Men
Women
60m
1
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
6.69


2
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
6.71


3
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
6.74


4
Yevgeniy Kharin
RUS
6.76


5
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.76


6
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
6.77


200m
1
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.28


2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21.29


3
Ilfat Sadeyev
RUS
21.42


400m
1
Yegor Kibakin
RUS
46.74


2
Aleksey Kenig
RUS
46.75


3
Pavel Savin
RUS
47.07


4
Nikita Vesnin
RUS
47.27


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.69


2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
7.72


3
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
7.80


4
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.92


5
Konstantin Chelnokov
RUS
8.04


6
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
8.08


800m
1
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:47.92


2
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
1:48.48


3
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:48.64


4
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:48.85


5
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
1:49.55


6
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:49.79


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:43.25


2
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:45.58


3
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:45.75


4
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:46.91


5
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:47.21


6
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:48.36


7
Andrey Loginov
RUS
3:49.37


8
Iskander Iadgarov
RUS
3:49.41


8
Vladimir Miasnikov
RUS
3:49.41


10
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
3:49.49


11
Artur Burtsev
RUS
3:49.58


12
Igor Golovin
RUS
3:49.70


3000m
1
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
7:48.43


2
Aleksei Popov
RUS
7:49.51


3
Ildar Mishin
RUS
7:57.62


4
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
7:58.67


5
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:00.29


6
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
8:05.52


7
Nikolay Lyalikov
RUS
8:05.82


8
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
8:07.14


9
Sergey Popov
RUS
8:09.01


10
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
8:09.98


11
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
8:10.59


12
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
8:10.67


13
Aleksey Trofimov
RUS
8:11.17


14
Denis Danilin
RUS
8:11.28


15
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
8:12.64


16
Dmitriy Triputen
RUS
8:13.48


17
Iskander Iadgarov
RUS
8:13.91


18
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
8:14.08


19
Aleksandr Imenin
RUS
8:15.64


20
Ruslan Khoroshilov
RUS
8:15.86


21
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:16.27


22
Alkesandr Ivanov
RUS
8:17.14


23
Aleksey Poltanov
RUS
8:17.60


24
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
8:17.68


5000m
1
Kibitoc Amos
RUS
13:31.85


2
Chepseba Nicholas
RUS
13:41.14


3
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:49.74


4
Ildar Mishin
RUS
13:49.86


5
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:50.33


6
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:53.44


7
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
13:57.97


8
Mikhail Strelkov
RUS
13:59.68


9
Sergey Popov
RUS
14:04.71


10
Oleg Ilin
RUS
14:06.24


11
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
14:07.35


12
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
14:15.16


13
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
14:16.38


14
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
14:17.41


15
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
14:18.80


Long jump
1
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
8.00


2
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.97


3
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.96


4
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.95


5
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.83


6
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
7.81


7
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.71


8
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
RUS
7.68


9
Andrey Khaylov
RUS
7.61


10
Miniyar Samigullin
RUS
7.58


11
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
7.52


12
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
7.52


Triple jump
1
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.94


2
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.91


3
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.89


4
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.67


5
Artem Primak
RUS
16.30


6
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
16.09


7
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
15.98


8
Timur Minusov
RUS
15.83


9
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.61


10
Mikhail Lopin
RUS
15.61


11
Aleksey Kaleyev
RUS
15.48


High jump
1
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.28


2
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.28


3
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.28


4
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.24


5
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.24


6
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.20


7
Ilya Spitsyn
RUS
2.20


8
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.20


9
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.15


10
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.15


11
Kirill Rudov
RUS
2.15


11
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.15


13
Dmitriy Korshunov
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.81


2
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.60


3
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.50


3
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.50


5
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.50


6
Dmitriy Lyubushkin
RUS
5.40


7
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.30


8
Nikolai Ostapenko
RUS
5.20


9
Dmitriy Sokolov
RUS
5.20


9
Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
5.20


10
Viktor Kozlitin
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.09


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.08


3
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.82


4
Maksim Afonin
RUS
19.22


5
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.08


6
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
18.98


7
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
18.97


8
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
18.61


9
Anatoliy Garmashov
RUS
18.18


10
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.79


11
Nikita Lyuboslavskiy
RUS
17.25


12
Mikhail Belov
RUS
17.05


60m
1
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
7.30


2
Anna Golovina
RUS
7.32


3
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
7.32


4
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
7.35


5
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
7.46


6
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
7.50


200m
1
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
23.45


2
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
RUS
23.55


3
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.80


4
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
24.28


400m
1
Yana Glotova
RUS
52.84


2
Olga Tovarnova
RUS
52.97


3
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
53.18


4
Karina Triputen
RUS
53.41


60m Hurdles
1
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.06


2
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
8.08


3
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
8.10


4
Olga Samylova
RUS
8.28


5
Anna Vatropina
RUS
8.32


6
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
8.43


800m
1
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
RUS
2:02.13


2
Maria Nikolayeva
RUS
2:02.24


3
Yekaterina Zavyalova (Poistogova)
RUS
2:02.33


4
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:02.50


5
Yekaterina Brodovaya
RUS
2:03.63


6
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:03.65


1500m
1
Galina Bubnova
RUS
4:16.52


2
Nataliya Grigoryeva
RUS
4:18.23


3
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:18.50


4
Yekaterina Sharmina
RUS
4:19.13


5
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
4:19.16


6
Darya Yachmeneva
RUS
4:20.20


7
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:20.31


8
Oksana Fashenko
RUS
4:21.27


9
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:21.92


10
Olga Vovk
RUS
4:21.93


11
Elmira Samigullina
RUS
4:22.36


12
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
4:23.60


13
Kseniya Kozhedub
RUS
4:23.99


14
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
4:24.65


15
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:24.76


16
Olesya Muratova
RUS
4:24.92


17
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
4:24.99


17
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
4:24.99


3000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
8:50.39


2
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
8:58.84


3
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:00.83


4
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
9:01.33


5
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
9:08.23


6
Natalya Pendyukhova
RUS
9:08.26


7
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:09.24


8
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
9:12.82


9
Anna Petrova
RUS
9:13.19


10
Oksana Fashenko
RUS
9:16.21


11
Svetlana Aplachkina
RUS
9:23.55


12
Olga Vovk
RUS
9:27.01


13
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
9:29.15


14
Kristina Danilenko
RUS
9:31.21


15
Olga Derevieva
RUS
9:32.93


16
Aleksandra Zhavoronkova
RUS
9:34.22


17
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
9:36.97


18
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
9:37.85


19
Kseniya Orlova
RUS
9:37.91


20
Alina Sergeyeva
RUS
9:40.92


5000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
15:47.09


2
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
15:49.99


3
Yelena Sedova
RUS
15:50.82


4
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
15:53.41


5
Alyona Kudashkina
RUS
15:57.09


6
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
16:09.98


7
Yelizaveta Pakhomova
RUS
16:25.26


Long jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
6.79


2
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.56


3
Olga Balaieva
RUS
6.46


4
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.42


5
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.39


6
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.38


7
Tatyana Akmukhamedova
RUS
6.15


8
Anna Klyashtornaya
RUS
6.09


9
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.05


10
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.01


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.44


2
Natalya Alekseyeva
RUS
14.08


3
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
14.03


4
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.87


5
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
13.67


6
Valeriya Fedorova
RUS
13.48


7
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.47


8
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.13


9
Anastasiya Sayenko
RUS
13.08


10
Darya Kovaleva (Nelovko)
RUS
12.91


11
Kristina Marukhlenko
RUS
12.89


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.94


2
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.90


3
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.90


4
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.85


5
Anastasiya Muzankova
RUS
1.85


6
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.85


7
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.85


8
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.80


8
Iliyeva
RUS
1.80


10
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.80


11
Yekaterina Tverdokhleb
RUS
1.75


11
Marina Smolyakova
RUS
1.75


13
Natalya Kushnir
RUS
1.75


14
Nataliya Galagoza
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.75


2
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.60


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.60


4
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.60


5
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.50


6
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.40


6
Natalya Demidenko
RUS
4.40


8
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.40


9
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.20


9
Valeriya Novikova
RUS
4.20


11
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
4.00


11
Yekatrina Kulikova
RUS
4.00


13
Polina Kelgayeva
RUS
4.00


14
Kristina Bondarenko
RUS
4.00


15
Milana Fakhrutdinova
RUS
4.00


15
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
17.36


2
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
17.00


3
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
16.97


4
Raisa Blinova
RUS
16.84


5
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.81


6
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.39


7
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
16.22


8
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.12


9
Alena Bugakova
RUS
15.88


10
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
15.59


11
Yana Pogodicheva
RUS
15.56


12
Olga Sidorina
RUS
14.82