Men U23
Women U23
60m
1
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.74


2
Aleksandr Yeliseyev
RUS
6.77


2
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.77


4
Aleksandr Sidorchuk
RUS
6.84


5
Daniil Lonin
RUS
6.85


200m
1
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
21.36


400m
1
Andrei Chernyshev
RUS
47.66


2
Mikhail Filatov
RUS
47.88


60m Hurdles
1
Denis Yezhov
RUS
8.02


2
Sergey Solodov
RUS
8.03


3
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
8.10


4
Vladislav Grinchuk
RUS
8.14


5
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
RUS
8.15


800m
1
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:50.17


2
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:50.32


3
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:50.36


4
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov
RUS
1:50.44


5
Dmitriy Solovyov
RUS
1:51.06


6
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:51.06


1500m
1
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
3:49.90


3000m
1
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
8:15.00


2
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
8:17.76


3
Kirill Trishkanov
RUS
8:19.43


Long jump
1
Semen Popov
RUS
7.78


2
Maksim Yunyakin
RUS
7.70


3
Artem Primak
RUS
7.69


4
Andrey Ovcharenko
RUS
7.57


5
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.41


6
Vladimir Tikhomirov
RUS
7.40


7
Sergey Ishtryakov
RUS
7.40


Triple jump
1
Artem Primak
RUS
16.37


2
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.02


3
Vladimir Kozlov
RUS
15.86


4
Aleksandr Golovinov
RUS
15.84


5
Yevgeniy Ognev
RUS
15.82


6
Vasiliy Gurkin
RUS
15.73


7
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
15.40


8
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
15.38


9
Dmitriy Chernov
RUS
15.20


High jump
1
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.21


2
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.18


2
Ivan Toporkov
RUS
2.18


4
Ilya Spitsyn
RUS
2.18


4
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.18


6
Sergey Kurbatov
RUS
2.18


7
Nikita Gusev
RUS
2.18


8
Roman Zinovyev
RUS
2.15


9
Artyom Agarkov
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Dmitriy Lyubushkin
RUS
5.30


1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.30


3
Viktor Alhovnev (Shironosov)
RUS
5.30


4
Dmitriy Sokolov
RUS
5.20


5
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.00


5
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.00


5
Mikhail Smirnov
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
17.99


2
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.40


3
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
17.27


4
Igor Uzhakin
RUS
17.04


5
Aleksandr Krutikov
RUS
16.78


6
Mikhail Sedykh
RUS
16.65


60m
1
Tatyana Nekrasova
RUS
7.50


2
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
7.51


3
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
7.54


4
Olga Drozd
RUS
7.55


5
Marina Makarova
RUS
7.58


200m
1
Irina Belova (Trifonova)
RUS
24.21


400m
1
Yelena Telminova
RUS
54.81


2
Tatyana Zotova
RUS
55.08


3
Yekaterina Shulgina
RUS
55.42


60m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
8.31


2
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.33


3
Yuliya Sokolova
RUS
8.54


4
Anna Kliukvina
RUS
8.55


800m
1
Kristina Ilyushova
RUS
2:03.53


2
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:03.56


3
Anastasiya Komarova
RUS
2:04.51


4
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
2:07.26


5
Darya Gorelova
RUS
2:07.48


6
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:09.30


1500m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:19.44


2
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:22.74


3
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
4:23.46


4
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
4:23.86


5
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
4:24.17


3000m
1
Galina Bubnova
RUS
9:15.54


2
Anna Petrova
RUS
9:23.33


3
Alsu Bogdanova
RUS
9:35.30


4
Luiza Litvinova
RUS
9:40.80


Long jump
1
Anastasiya Yeryomina
RUS
6.25


2
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.23


3
Viktoriya Yershova
RUS
6.10


Triple jump
1
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.44


2
Kristina Malaya
RUS
13.40


3
Darya Kovaleva (Nelovko)
RUS
13.10


4
Valentina Kosolapova
RUS
12.96


5
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
12.94


6
Yana Kurilova
RUS
12.69


7
Diana Kudziyeva
RUS
12.62


High jump
1
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.88


2
Nataliya Galagoza
RUS
1.84


3
Iliyeva
RUS
1.84


4
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.80


5
Valeriya Alyusheva
RUS
1.75


5
Tatyana Kolchenkova
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Natalya Demidenko
RUS
4.30


2
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.30


3
Kristina Bondarenko
RUS
4.00


3
Valeriya Novikova
RUS
4.00


5
Anna Khitrova
RUS
4.00


6
Anna Gil
RUS
3.75


Shot put
1
Natalya Troneva
RUS
17.02


2
Raisa Blinova
RUS
16.65


3
Alena Bugakova
RUS
16.65


4
Yelena Bezruchenko
RUS
16.35


5
Yana Pogodicheva
RUS
15.48


6
Marina Kovalenko
RUS
14.37


7
Lyudmila Goryacheva
RUS
14.17