Men
Women
100m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.49


2
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
10.53


3
Ilfat Sadeyev
RUS
10.58


4
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.60


5
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
10.64


200m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
20.70


2
Artur Reisbikh
RUS
20.89


3
Roman Smirnov
RUS
20.92


4
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
20.95


5
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
21.01


6
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
21.09


7
Ilfat Sadeyev
RUS
21.12


8
Daniil Lonin
RUS
21.19


400m
1
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
46.31


2
Pavel Savin
RUS
46.79


3
Radel Kashefrazov
RUS
47.20


4
Artiom Araslanov
RUS
47.27


5
Maksim Fayzullina
RUS
47.38


6
Danil Peremetov
RUS
47.42


7
Pavel Koval
RUS
47.46


8
Valentin Morozov
RUS
47.72


9
Yuriy Trambovetskiy
RUS
47.74


10
Artyom Fedotov
RUS
47.80


11
Andrey Rudenko
RUS
47.85


12
Nikita Timoschek
RUS
47.89


13
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
47.90


110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.85


2
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
13.92


3
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
13.95


4
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
14.07


5
Denis Yezhov
RUS
14.38


6
Vladislav Knyazev
RUS
14.43


7
Konstantin Chelnokov
RUS
14.52


8
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.56


400m Hurdles
1
Denis Kudryavtsev
RUS
49.52


2
Oleg Mironov
RUS
50.39


3
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
50.49


4
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
50.82


5
Timofey Chaly
RUS
50.89


6
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
50.92


7
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.54


8
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
51.88


9
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
52.30


10
Vladimir Shchukin
RUS
52.77


800m
1
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:48.57


2
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:48.63


3
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov
RUS
1:48.67


4
Roman Trotsenko
RUS
1:48.72


5
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:48.88


6
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
1:48.90


7
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:48.95


8
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:49.02


9
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:49.26


10
Vladimir Popov
RUS
1:49.29


11
Vlas Bredihin
RUS
1:49.63


12
Yevgeniy Klementyev
RUS
1:49.80


13
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:49.81


14
Dmitriy Solovyov
RUS
1:50.02


15
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
1:50.09


16
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:50.15


17
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
1:50.44


18
Aleksandr Abramov
RUS
1:50.49


19
Andrey Dmitriyev
RUS
1:50.69


20
Andrey Loginov
RUS
1:50.77


21
Aleksey Remezov
RUS
1:50.80


22
Artem Goryainov
RUS
1:50.86


23
Kirill Simakov
RUS
1:51.03


24
Aleksandr Storozhev
RUS
1:51.12


25
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:51.23


26
Artur Elizbaryan
RUS
1:51.24


1500m
1
Andrey Dmitriyev
RUS
3:42.54


2
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:43.07


3
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:43.26


4
Igor Golovin
RUS
3:43.50


5
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:44.44


6
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
3:44.62


7
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
3:44.81


8
Artem Goryainov
RUS
3:45.13


9
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:45.37


10
Aleksandr Storozhev
RUS
3:45.45


11
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:45.59


12
Andrey Loginov
RUS
3:46.40


13
Artur Elizbaryan
RUS
3:47.11


14
Roman Trubetskoi
RUS
3:47.73


14
Aleksey Remezov
RUS
3:47.73


16
Kirill Simakov
RUS
3:49.17


17
Denis Danilenko
RUS
3:49.22


5000m
1
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:35.43


2
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:35.75


3
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:38.42


4
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
13:39.85


5
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
13:40.43


6
Aleksei Popov
RUS
13:41.06


7
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:42.34


8
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
13:46.15


9
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
13:46.91


10
Sergey Popov
RUS
13:58.02


11
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
14:02.91


12
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
14:04.84


13
Ivan Konyayev
RUS
14:10.01


14
Pavel Adyshkin
RUS
14:18.16


3000m Steeplechase
1
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:28.43


2
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
8:32.45


3
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:34.75


4
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:35.10


5
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:42.64


6
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:44.20


7
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:52.32


8
Aleksandr Olkov
RUS
8:59.49


Long jump
1
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.74


2
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.71


3
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.66


4
Sergey Morgunov
RUS
7.64


5
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
7.60


6
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
7.51


7
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.50


8
Lukman Adams
RUS
7.49


Triple jump
1
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
17.42


2
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
17.12


3
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
17.11


4
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.22


5
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
15.93


6
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
15.86


7
Lukman Adams
RUS
15.67


8
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
15.52


9
Andrey Ovcharenko
RUS
15.43


10
Vasiliy Gurkin
RUS
15.30


11
Aleksey Kaleyev
RUS
15.21


12
Yevgeniy Ognev
RUS
15.21


High jump
1
Mikhail Tsvetkov
RUS
2.28


2
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.25


3
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.22


4
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.22


5
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.22


6
Kirill Rudov
RUS
2.19


7
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.19


8
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.15


9
Sergey Kurbatov
RUS
2.11


10
Artyom Agarkov
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.50


2
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.50


3
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.40


4
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.40


5
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.30


5
Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
5.30


7
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.30


8
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.30


9
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.20


10
Dmitriy Sokolov
RUS
5.20


11
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.00


11
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.55


2
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.75


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.36


4
Denis Ananiev
RUS
19.16


5
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
19.01


6
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
18.67


7
Maksim Afonin
RUS
18.67


8
Mikhail Belov
RUS
17.52


Discus throw
1
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
59.21


2
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
59.03


3
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
57.73


3
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
57.73


4
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
56.12


5
Pavel Derkach
RUS
55.77


6
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
55.74


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
76.14


2
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
74.02


3
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
73.10


4
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
72.84


5
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
71.56


6
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
70.95


6
Evgeniy Korotovskiy
RUS
70.95


8
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
70.21


9
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
67.68


10
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
67.30


11
Andrei Romanov
RUS
66.05


12
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
65.10


13
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
64.21


14
Gleb Volik
RUS
63.30


Javelin throw
1
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
75.15


2
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
74.34


3
Dmitri Beketov
RUS
71.29


4
Aleksandr Kharitonov
RUS
70.66


5
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
70.34


6
Andrey Doroshev
RUS
70.33


7
Yevgeniy Zoteyev
RUS
69.12


8
Andrey Tabala
RUS
68.14


9
Yevgeniy Filichkin
RUS
67.54


10
Vyacheslav Chernikov
RUS
65.10


100m
1
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
11.56


2
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.62


3
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.72


4
Anna Golovina
RUS
11.79


5
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
11.81


200m
1
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.04


2
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.10


3
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
23.21


4
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23.37


5
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.41


400m
1
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
52.29


2
Anna Yegorova
RUS
52.29


3
Yana Glotova
RUS
53.01


4
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
53.32


5
Liliya Gafiyatullina
RUS
53.33


6
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
53.47


7
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
RUS
53.60


8
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.70


9
Polina Tsittel
RUS
53.78


10
Karina Triputen
RUS
53.92


11
Natalya Danilova
RUS
54.05


12
Natalia Periakova
RUS
54.06


13
Kristina Malvinova
RUS
54.41


14
Karina Dubynina
RUS
54.50


15
Marina Konovalova
RUS
54.56


16
Kseniya Belova
RUS
54.61


17
Anastasiya Kudryavtseva
RUS
54.82


18
Alina Galitskaya
RUS
55.31


19
Tatyana Myazina
RUS
55.53


19
Ramilia Valitova
RUS
55.53


100m Hurdles
1
Nina Morozova
RUS
12.82


2
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
13.00


3
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
13.09


4
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13.47


5
Irina Ryabova
RUS
13.76


400m Hurdles
1
Vera Rudakova
RUS
55.55


2
Darya Korablyova
RUS
56.61


3
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
56.82


4
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
57.39


5
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
57.99


6
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
58.23


7
Nadezhda Alekseyeva
RUS
59.28


8
Anzhelika Dokaneva
RUS
59.87


9
Aleksandra Kurakina
RUS
60.00


800m
1
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
RUS
1:58.75


2
Nataliya Grigoryeva
RUS
2:02.24


3
Natalia Periakova
RUS
2:02.35


4
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:02.49


5
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:02.70


6
Natalya Danilova
RUS
2:02.95


7
Tatyana Myazina
RUS
2:04.26


8
Mariya Zhuravlyova
RUS
2:04.46


9
Yelena Kobeleva
RUS
2:04.92


10
Natalya Guseva
RUS
2:05.05


11
Tatyana Dudchenko
RUS
2:05.32


12
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:05.72


13
Olga Komandina
RUS
2:06.14


14
Anastasiya Ivanova
RUS
2:06.28


15
Anna Musina
RUS
2:06.75


16
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:06.83


17
Tatiana Peredunova
RUS
2:07.59


18
Vera Vasilyeva
RUS
2:08.02


1500m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:07.37


2
Olesya Muratova
RUS
4:09.10


3
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:09.15


4
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:10.78


5
Nataliya Grigoryeva
RUS
4:14.26


6
Mariya Zhuravlyova
RUS
4:16.21


7
Malvina Mikhaylova
RUS
4:18.33


8
Natalya Guseva
RUS
4:18.85


9
Yelena Kobeleva
RUS
4:22.65


5000m
1
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
15:18.88


2
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
15:19.85


3
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
15:24.58


4
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
15:38.39


5
Anna Fedorova
RUS
15:41.67


6
Yelena Sedova
RUS
15:45.60


7
Yelizaveta Pakhomova
RUS
16:00.26


8
Natalya Pendyukhova
RUS
16:03.27


9
Natalya Puchkova
RUS
16:03.80


10
Anastasiya Velikaya
RUS
16:04.45


11
Anna Petrova
RUS
16:10.64


12
Sofya Kameneva
RUS
16:15.58


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
9:36.79


2
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:41.20


3
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
9:43.91


4
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:51.21


5
Olga Derevieva
RUS
9:53.03


6
Olga Vovk
RUS
9:57.00


7
Maria Bykova
RUS
9:57.81


8
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
10:01.48


9
Lyudmila Remeslova (Kuzmina)
RUS
10:01.85


10
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
10:13.34


11
Kristina Boikova
RUS
10:26.74


Long jump
1
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.70


2
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.66


3
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.44


4
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.42


5
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.31


6
Ulyana Aleksandrova
RUS
6.28


7
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.05


8
Anastasiya Yeryomina
RUS
6.01


9
Anastasiya Seleznyova
RUS
5.98


10
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
5.96


Triple jump
1
Irina Kosko
RUS
13.65


2
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.45


3
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.35


4
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.25


5
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.20


6
Veronika Mosina
RUS
13.18


7
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
12.94


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.95


2
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.88


3
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.84


4
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.84


5
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.80


5
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.80


5
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.60


2
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.50


3
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.30


4
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.20


5
Kristina Bondarenko
RUS
4.20


6
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.00


6
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.00


8
Mariya Gapicheva
RUS
4.00


9
Valeriya Novikova
RUS
4.00


10
Darya Ignatova
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
17.82


2
Vera Kunova
RUS
17.48


3
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
17.29


4
Alena Bugakova
RUS
16.98


5
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.65


6
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.51


7
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
16.45


8
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.06


9
Anna Omarova
RUS
15.54


10
Yekaterina Kuznetsova (Zyuganova)
RUS
15.19


11
Arina Moiseyev
RUS
14.17


Discus throw
1
Yelena Panova
RUS
62.73


2
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
59.96


3
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
58.53


4
Tatiana Zhuravleva
RUS
55.15


5
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
52.64


6
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
48.47


Hummer throw
1
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
72.01


2
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
70.12


3
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
67.17


4
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
65.03


5
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
64.78


6
Nina Volkova
RUS
63.73


7
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
63.44


8
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
62.78


9
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
59.21


10
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
57.21


11
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
55.25


Javelin throw
1
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
59.01


2
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
54.30


3
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
52.88


4
Marina Maksimova
RUS
51.90


5
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
50.20


6
Mariya Safonova
RUS
48.86


7
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
48.65