Men
Women
100m
1
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.43


2
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
10.43


3
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.43


4
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.55


5
Kirill Chernukhin
RUS
10.58


6
Roman Sozonov
RUS
10.60


7
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
10.64


200m
1
Artur Reisbikh
RUS
20.92


2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
20.99


3
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21.06


4
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
21.21


5
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
21.24


6
Kirill Chernukhin
RUS
21.28


7
Yegor Kibakin
RUS
21.30


8
Anatoliy Prutovykh
RUS
21.31


400m
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
46.04


2
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
46.10


3
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
46.52


4
Denis Alekseyev
RUS
46.86


5
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.96


6
Yegor Kibakin
RUS
47.14


7
Nikita Polyakov
RUS
47.78


8
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
47.92


110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.61


2
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
13.77


3
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
13.89


4
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
13.92


5
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.05


6
Artyom Lukyanenko
RUS
14.35


7
Sergey Solodov
RUS
14.37


400m Hurdles
1
Denis Kudryavtsev
RUS
49.07


2
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
49.75


3
Timofey Chaly
RUS
49.77


4
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
50.75


5
Nikita Andrianov
RUS
50.81


6
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.28


7
Oleg Mironov
RUS
51.49


8
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
52.05


800m
1
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:45.76


2
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:46.70


3
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:47.22


4
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:47.52


5
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:47.98


6
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:48.37


7
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:49.24


8
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:49.28


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:48.18


2
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:48.33


3
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:48.92


4
Andrey Dmitriyev
RUS
3:49.26


5
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:49.77


5000m
1
Aleksei Popov
RUS
13:39.26


2
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
13:40.06


3
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
13:44.65


4
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:46.44


5
Oleg Ilin
RUS
13:47.91


6
Dmitriy Safronov
RUS
13:51.09


7
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:56.82


8
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
13:58.38


9
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
13:59.29


10
Sergey Popov
RUS
13:59.76


11
Ivan Konyayev
RUS
14:00.47


12
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
14:00.88


13
Emil Urazbakhtin
RUS
14:01.05


14
Aleksandr Imenin
RUS
14:07.03


15
Sergey Subbochev
RUS
14:07.47


16
Vladimir Safronov
RUS
14:13.24


17
Ruslan Khoroshilov
RUS
14:17.52


3000m Steeplechase
1
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:34.46


2
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:34.65


3
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
8:35.58


4
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:36.32


5
Ivan Lukyanov
RUS
8:37.43


6
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:42.17


7
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:43.82


8
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:44.15


9
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:48.39


10
Aleksandr Olkov
RUS
8:48.58


11
Sergei Kotov
RUS
8:51.86


12
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
8:54.28


13
Aleksandr Pavelyev
RUS
8:55.47


14
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:57.85


15
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
8:58.04


16
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
9:01.11


17
Andrey Menyakin
RUS
9:03.05


Long jump
1
Pavel Shalin
RUS
8.05


2
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
8.03


3
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
8.01


4
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.95


5
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.95


6
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.93


7
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.81


8
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
7.65


9
Sergey Morgunov
RUS
7.59


10
Andrey Khaylov
RUS
7.54


11
Yan Chaginov
RUS
7.53


12
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.41


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
17.34


2
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
17.07


3
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.57


4
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.44


5
Mikhail Lopin
RUS
16.22


6
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.16


7
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
16.10


8
Timur Minusov
RUS
16.06


9
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.99


10
Maksim Lustin
RUS
15.97


11
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
15.93


12
Aleksey Kaleyev
RUS
15.67


High jump
1
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.31


2
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.28


3
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.25


4
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.22


5
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.22


6
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.19


7
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.19


8
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.15


8
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.15


8
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.15


11
Sergey Kurbatov
RUS
2.15


11
Mikhail Tsvetkov
RUS
2.15


13
Dmitriy Korshunov
RUS
2.10


14
Ilya Spitsyn
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.65


2
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.65


3
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.65


4
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.55


5
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.30


6
Denis Berdnikov
RUS
5.30


6
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.30


6
Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
5.30


6
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.30


10
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.30


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.58


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.38


3
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.06


4
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.61


5
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.52


6
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.31


7
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
18.64


8
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.47


9
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
18.47


10
Vadim Fomin
RUS
18.19


11
Denis Ananiev
RUS
18.14


12
Nikita Zhidkov
RUS
17.74


Discus throw
1
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
61.34


2
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
58.52


3
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
58.37


4
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
57.79


5
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
57.77


6
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
57.62


7
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
56.47


8
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
55.08


9
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
53.26


10
Pavel Derkach
RUS
52.32


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
76.01


2
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
75.87


3
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
74.85


4
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
74.21


5
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
73.94


6
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
73.72


7
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
73.26


8
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
72.80


9
Evgeniy Korotovskiy
RUS
71.27


10
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
68.17


11
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
67.18


12
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
63.56


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
84.70


2
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
78.38


3
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
77.95


4
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
75.08


5
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
73.64


6
Yevgeniy Zoteyev
RUS
73.47


7
Nikita Petinov
RUS
72.28


8
Rustem Dremdji
RUS
70.76


9
Andrey Tabala
RUS
70.11


10
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
69.00


100m
1
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
11.36


2
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
11.47


3
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
11.49


4
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.57


5
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.59


6
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
11.61


7
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
11.75


200m
1
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
23.19


2
Anna Yegorova
RUS
23.23


3
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
23.28


4
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
23.33


5
Marina Konovalova
RUS
23.41


6
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.43


7
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.60


8
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
24.07


400m
1
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
51.44


2
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
51.77


3
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
51.91


4
Anna Yegorova
RUS
52.47


5
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
52.66


6
Anastasiya Bondar
RUS
53.03


100m Hurdles
1
Nina Morozova
RUS
12.88


2
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
12.92


3
Irina Reshetkina
RUS
13.12


4
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
13.17


5
Valentina Kibalnikova
RUS
13.24


6
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.32


7
Yekaterina Voronkova
RUS
13.40


8
Irina Ryabova
RUS
13.53


400m Hurdles
1
Darya Korablyova
RUS
55.69


2
Vera Rudakova
RUS
56.14


3
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
56.28


4
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
56.92


5
Yelena Churakova
RUS
57.15


6
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
57.87


7
Svetlana Carmalita
RUS
58.48


8
Anastasiya Korshunova
RUS
58.54


800m
1
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
RUS
2:01.42


2
Yevgeniya Subbotina
RUS
2:02.46


3
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:02.70


4
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:02.95


5
Anna Shchagina
RUS
2:03.24


6
Anna Musina
RUS
2:03.30


7
Diana Aleksandrova
RUS
2:04.07


8
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
2:04.13


1500m
1
Tatiana Tomashova
RUS
4:04.48


2
Yekaterina Sharmina
RUS
4:05.87


3
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:10.90


4
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
4:13.64


5
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
4:13.99


6
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
4:14.51


7
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
4:15.60


8
Svetlana Belova
RUS
4:17.46


9
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
4:19.37


10
Malvina Mikhaylova
RUS
4:23.96


5000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
15:57.59


2
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
16:01.26


3
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
16:05.68


4
Yuliya Chizhenko
RUS
16:12.77


5
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
16:16.34


6
Nadezhda Fyodorova
RUS
16:23.21


7
Kristina Danilenko
RUS
16:26.09


3000m Steeplechase
1
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
9:35.07


2
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:36.56


3
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
9:45.17


4
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
9:46.82


5
Olga Vovk
RUS
9:52.85


6
Lyudmila Remeslova (Kuzmina)
RUS
10:00.02


7
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
10:00.77


8
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
10:01.69


9
Valeriya Mara
RUS
10:02.41


10
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
10:08.64


11
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
RUS
10:09.60


12
Maria Bykova
RUS
10:17.48


13
Nadezhda Fyodorova
RUS
10:25.57


14
Raisiya Ivanova
RUS
10:29.59


15
Anna Shelkovicheva
RUS
10:31.21


16
Kristina Boikova
RUS
10:42.00


Long jump
1
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.87


2
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.70


3
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.59


4
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.59


5
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.58


6
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.44


7
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.43


8
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.42


9
Anastasiya Yeryomina
RUS
6.20


10
Viktoriya Yershova
RUS
6.13


11
Veronika Mosina
RUS
6.00


12
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
5.99


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.27


2
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.10


3
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.98


4
Viktoria Gurova
RUS
13.98


5
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
13.98


6
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.87


7
Natalya Alekseyeva
RUS
13.63


8
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.52


9
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.43


10
Irina Kosko
RUS
13.37


11
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.37


12
Kristina Malaya
RUS
12.86


High jump
1
Anna Chicherova
RUS
2.00


2
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.97


3
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.88


4
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.88


5
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.84


6
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.80


6
Anastasiya Muzankova
RUS
1.80


8
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.80


8
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.80


10
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.75


11
Valeriya Alyusheva
RUS
1.75


11
Natalya Kushnir
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.50


2
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.35


3
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.35


4
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.20


5
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.00


5
Lyudmila Petrova
RUS
4.00


7
Yekatrina Kulikova
RUS
4.00


8
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.00


9
Maria Temnikova
RUS
3.80


9
Anna Khitrova
RUS
3.80


11
Anastasiya Surova
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.01


2
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
17.38


3
Anna Omarova
RUS
17.19


4
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
17.18


5
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17.14


6
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
16.60


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.23


8
Vera Kunova
RUS
15.91


9
Natalya Troneva
RUS
15.55


10
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
15.39


11
Yekaterina Kuznetsova (Zyuganova)
RUS
15.00


Discus throw
1
Yelena Panova
RUS
63.22


2
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
62.54


3
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
59.24


4
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
59.16


5
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
56.37


6
Tatiana Zhuravleva
RUS
53.78


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
52.57


Hummer throw
1
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
68.60


2
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
68.52


3
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
68.38


4
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
67.16


5
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
66.20


6
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
63.67


7
Zlata Tarasova
RUS
62.99


8
Nina Volkova
RUS
62.48


9
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
61.28


10
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
59.65


11
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
59.57


12
Tatyana Kochegina
RUS
59.03


13
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
57.52


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
64.93


2
Maria Abakumova
RUS
61.26


3
Marina Maksimova
RUS
55.12


4
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
54.10


5
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
53.64


6
Viktoriya Abakumova
RUS
53.50


7
Lyubov Zhatkina
RUS
53.01


8
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
52.25


9
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
51.01


10
Mariya Safonova
RUS
49.53


11
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
49.48


12
Yelizaveta Gorbachova
RUS
49.03