60m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
RUS
|
6:71
|
|
|
2
|
Ruslan Kiriakin
|
RUS
|
6:79
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Bychkov
|
RUS
|
6:81
|
|
|
4
|
Valeri Kirdiashov
|
RUS
|
6:85
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeni Zhigulin
|
RUS
|
6:91
|
|
|
6
|
Denis Busovikov
|
RUS
|
6:98
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Oleg Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
21:65
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Bychkov
|
RUS
|
21:74
|
|
|
3
|
Valeri Kirdiashov
|
RUS
|
21:84
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Dereviagin
|
RUS
|
21:85
|
|
|
5
|
Yegor Babenko
|
RUS
|
21:93
|
|
|
5
|
Anton Korobets
|
RUS
|
21:93
|
|
|
7
|
Ruslan Kiriakin
|
RUS
|
21:96
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksei Sysoev
|
RUS
|
22:13
|
|
|
8
|
Denis Busovikov
|
RUS
|
22:13
|
|
|
10
|
Dmitri Tents
|
RUS
|
22:14
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Borschenko
|
RUS
|
48.01
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Forshev
|
RUS
|
48.10
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeni Lebedev
|
RUS
|
48.29
|
|
|
4
|
Oleg Mishukov
|
RUS
|
48.52
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Usov
|
RUS
|
48.67
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Rudnitski
|
RUS
|
48.76
|
|
|
7
|
Vladimir Goviadinkin
|
RUS
|
49.26
|
|
|
8
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
49.42
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yevgeni Borisov
|
RUS
|
7:70
|
|
CR
|
2
|
Igor Peremota
|
RUS
|
7:74
|
|
CR
|
3
|
Aleksei Davydikov
|
RUS
|
7:82
|
|
|
4
|
Iakov Petrov
|
RUS
|
7:94
|
|
|
5
|
Denis Byvakin
|
RUS
|
8:15
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Kirill Sosunov
|
RUS
|
7.85
|
|
|
2
|
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
|
RUS
|
7.80
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeni Tretiak
|
RUS
|
7.73
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Oleinik
|
RUS
|
7.53
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Vasiukov
|
RUS
|
7.33
|
|
|
6
|
Nikolai Shabelkin
|
RUS
|
7.07
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Tiatov
|
RUS
|
6.60
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Olga Fiodorova
|
RUS
|
7:23
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Pospelova
|
RUS
|
7:24
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
7:27
|
|
|
4
|
Larisa Kruglova
|
RUS
|
7:28
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Bolikova
|
RUS
|
7:33
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Khalandyriova
|
RUS
|
7:37
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Svetlana Pospelova
|
RUS
|
23:20
|
|
CR
|
2
|
Yekaterina Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
23:65
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
23:65
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
23:72
|
|
|
5
|
Irina Khabarova
|
RUS
|
23:81
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Kondratieva
|
RUS
|
23:91
|
|
|
7
|
Maria Lisnichenko
|
RUS
|
24:06
|
|
|
8
|
Yuliya Pechonkina
|
RUS
|
24:11
|
|
|
9
|
Yelizaveta Yashina
|
RUS
|
24:16
|
|
|
10
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
24:16
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Olesia Krasnomovets
|
RUS
|
52.09
|
|
CR
|
2
|
Irina Rosikhina
|
RUS
|
52.40
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
|
RUS
|
53.44
|
|
|
4
|
Yevgenia Isakova
|
RUS
|
54.16
|
|
|
5
|
Olesia Pogorelova
|
RUS
|
54.39
|
|
|
6
|
Oksana Luniova
|
RUS
|
54.64
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
55.29
|
|
|
8
|
Tatiana Popova
|
RUS
|
55.79
|
|
|
9
|
Margarita Ismailova
|
RUS
|
57.04
|
|
|
10
|
Anastasiya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
58.03
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Irina Shevchenko
|
RUS
|
8:08
|
|
CR
|
2
|
Tatyana Pavliy
|
RUS
|
8:30
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Davidenko
|
RUS
|
8:42
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Yevdokimova
|
RUS
|
8:60
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Galitskaia
|
RUS
|
9:01
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Larisa Chzhao
|
RUS
|
1:59.58
|
|
WSB
|
2
|
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
|
RUS
|
2:01.99
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
2:02.31
|
|
|
4
|
Oksana Zbrozhek
|
RUS
|
2:02.95
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Soboleva
|
RUS
|
2:05.97
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Rozenberg
|
RUS
|
2:08.19
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Irina Melnikova
|
RUS
|
6.45
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Ilina
|
RUS
|
6.37
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Udmurtova
|
RUS
|
6.31
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Balaieva
|
RUS
|
6.11
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Kucherenko
|
RUS
|
5.96
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Viktoria Gurova
|
RUS
|
13.93
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Potapova
|
RUS
|
13.56
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Kilpelainen
|
FIN
|
13.50
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Meiusova
|
RUS
|
12.40
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Olga Kaliturina
|
RUS
|
1.90
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Gordeieva
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Babayeva
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Prikazchikova
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
|