Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Игорь Образцов
РОС
6.68


2
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
6.75


3
Александр Ефимов
РОС
6.78


300 м
1
Артем Денмухаметов
РОС
33.74


2
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
33.86


3
Алексей Кениг
РОС
33.99


60 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.77


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7.87


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
7.88


4
Алексей Дремин
РОС
8.00


5
Сергей Солодов
РОС
8.02


6
Евгений Тептин
РОС
8.10


7
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
8.18


1000 м
1
Константин Холмогоров
РОС
2:23.45


2
Николай Горин
РОС
2:24.85


3000 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
7:54.71


2
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
7:57.33


3
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
7:58.45


4
Егор Николаев
РОС
8:00.17


5
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
8:06.86


6
Игорь Максимов
РОС
8:08.34


7
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
8:09.80


8
Андрей Русаков
РОС
8:10.62


9
Александр Потапов
РОС
8:11.91


10
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:14.13


11
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
8:18.14


12
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:19.69


Прыжок в высоту
1
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.27


2
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.27


3
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.27


4
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.24


5
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.21


6
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.18


7
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


7
Илья Спицын
РОС
2.15


60 м
1
Кристина Сивкова
РОС
7.20


2
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
7.47


3
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
7.48


4
Полина Циттель
РОС
7.54


5
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
7.57


6
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
7.59


7
Екатерина Вахрушева
РОС
7.62


300 м
1
Полина Циттель
РОС
37.81


2
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
38.17


500 м
1
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
1:11.61


2
Анастасия Жданова
РОС
1:11.99


3
Ольга Командина
РОС
1:12.95


4
Наталья Данилова
РОС
1:13.22


5
Нигина Тухтаева
РОС
1:13.43


6
Наталья Прахова
РОС
1:13.67


60 м/б
1
Нина Морозова
РОС
8.25


2
Анна Ватропина
РОС
8.34


3
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.37


4
Екатерина Воронкова
РОС
8.37


5
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
8.51


6
Анна Благодарева
РОС
8.56


7
Валерия Андреева
РОС
8.58


1000 м
1
Анастасия Калина
РОС
2:42.61


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:43.25


3
Наталья Перякова
РОС
2:43.46


4
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:43.64


5
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:43.94


2000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
5:58.11


2
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
5:59.40


3
Юлия Васильева
РОС
6:00.67


4
Алла Кулятина
РОС
6:03.23


5
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
6:08.47


6
Анна Петрова
РОС
6:09.45