60m
|
1
|
Mikhail Mustafaev
|
RUS
|
6.80
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Mikhail Mustafaev
|
RUS
|
21.42
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
|
RUS
|
8:16.65
|
|
|
2000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Kirill Dyatlov
|
RUS
|
5:44.82
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Dimich
|
RUS
|
5:45.58
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitriy Rakachev
|
RUS
|
5:46.57
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Timofeyev
|
RUS
|
7.55
|
|
|
2
|
Vitali Pavlov
|
RUS
|
7.46
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Denis Obertyshev
|
RUS
|
15.57
|
|
|
2
|
Ildar Ayupov
|
RUS
|
15.34
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Danil Lysenko
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
2
|
Nikita Mikhailov
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Denis Akinshin
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
2
|
Ilya Gorlov
|
RUS
|
5.00
|
|
|
3
|
Kirill Sokolov
|
RUS
|
5.00
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Kristina Sivkova
|
RUS
|
7.22
|
|
|
2
|
Marina Sizova
|
RUS
|
7.50
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Zholobova
|
RUS
|
7.63
|
|
|
4
|
Svetlana Stepanova
|
RUS
|
7.64
|
|
|
5
|
Polina Graudyn
|
RUS
|
7.65
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Marina Sizova
|
RUS
|
24.09
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Zholobova
|
RUS
|
24.36
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Yulia Kondrashkina
|
RUS
|
54.81
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Chuprikova
|
RUS
|
55.15
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Veronica Czerwinskaya
|
RUS
|
8.40
|
|
|
2
|
Yekatrina Tropina
|
RUS
|
8.49
|
|
|
3
|
Veronica Pechonkina
|
RUS
|
8.50
|
|
|
4
|
Yelizaveta Ivanova
|
RUS
|
8.57
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
|
RUS
|
2:06.83
|
|
|
2
|
Anzhelika Zavarzina
|
RUS
|
2:08.18
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Kudryavtseva
|
RUS
|
2:08.32
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandra Simonova
|
RUS
|
2:09.53
|
|
|
2000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Anna Kosheleva
|
RUS
|
6:30.36
|
|
|
2
|
Yuliya Ryzkina
|
RUS
|
6:30.45
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Makhrova
|
RUS
|
6:34.74
|
|
|
4
|
Zinaida Antonova
|
RUS
|
6:38.05
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Tropina
|
RUS
|
6:39.24
|
|
|
6
|
Larisa Zhuchkova
|
RUS
|
6:40.03
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Anastasiya Seleznyova
|
RUS
|
6.16
|
|
|
2
|
Polina Lukyanenkova
|
RUS
|
6.13
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Kropivko
|
RUS
|
5.98
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Anastasiya Kolbasova
|
RUS
|
12.61
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Krasina
|
RUS
|
12.61
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Tatyana Yermachenkova
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
2
|
Sofya Voronina
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
3
|
Valentina Ulyanova
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
4
|
Alena Odintsova
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
|
RUS
|
4.32
|
|
|
2
|
Valeriya Nikonova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
3
|
Yana Slesarenko
|
RUS
|
4.05
|
|
|
4
|
Nina Kliuzheva
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
5
|
Milana Fakhrutdinova
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandra Pjshinskaia
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
7
|
Lyudmila Nerubenko
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Alena Bugakova
|
RUS
|
17.58
|
|
|
2
|
Arina Moiseyev
|
RUS
|
14.44
|
|
|
|