Men
Women
60m
1
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.77


2
Yevgeniy Kotlyarov
RUS
6.81


3
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
6.82


500m
1
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
1:02.82


Triple jump
1
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
17.05


2
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.85


3
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.74


4
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.72


5
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.37


6
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.16


7
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.10


High jump
1
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.28


2
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.20


3
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.20


3
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.20


5
Denis Fedorenkov
RUS
2.15


6
Ilya Spicin
RUS
2.15


7
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.10


8
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.60


2
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.60


3
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.50


4
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.50


5
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.40


6
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.30


7
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.10


7
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.10


7
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.10


8
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.39


2
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.27


3
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.09


4
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.69


5
Yegor Malinkin
RUS
17.03


60m
1
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
7.26


2
Anna Golovina
RUS
7.35


3
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
7.41


4
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
7.42


5
Svetlana Titova
RUS
7.60


500m
1
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
1:10.72


2
Lyubov Semyonova
RUS
1:11.96


3
Nadezhda Moseeva
RUS
1:12.27


4
Alina Galitskaya
RUS
1:12.81


5
Yelena Khvorostukhina
RUS
1:12.89


60m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Voronkova
RUS
8.17


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.19


3
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.22


4
Svetlana Porokhya
RUS
8.37


5
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
8.57


1 Mile
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:39.75


2
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:41.94


Long jump
1
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.73


2
Veronica Semashko
RUS
6.53


3
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.52


4
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.42


5
Aleksandra Yevstyunina
RUS
6.19


6
Yelizaveta Demenchenko
RUS
5.99


7
Olga Linder
RUS
5.98


High jump
1
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.88


2
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.86


3
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.80


4
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.80


5
Yekaterina Lobakina (Bolshova)
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.35


2
Polina Knoroz
RUS
4.30


3
Sofya Gil
RUS
4.10


3
Yekatrina Kulikova
RUS
4.10


5
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
3.90


5
Anna Khitrova
RUS
3.90


7
Alena Blagochevskaya
RUS
3.70