Men
Women
60m
1
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.67


2
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.75


3
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
6.76


4
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
6.76


5
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
6.79


6
Aleksandr Yeliseyev
RUS
6.80


400m
1
Nikita Polyakov
RUS
47.07


2
Pavel Savin
RUS
47.25


3
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
47.34


4
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
47.46


5
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
47.68


6
Nikita Vesnin
RUS
47.87


7
Mikhail Filatov
RUS
47.94


600m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:16.98


2
Timofey Chaly
RUS
1:17.12


3
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:17.62


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.80


2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
7.84


3
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
7.85


4
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
7.95


5
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.96


6
Sergey Solodov
RUS
8.05


3000m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
7:51.21


2
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
7:52.41


3
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
7:53.14


4
Aleksei Popov
RUS
7:53.66


5
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
7:54.26


6
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
8:00.44


7
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:00.91


8
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:04.27


9
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
8:06.12


10
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
8:12.49


11
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
8:14.75


Triple jump
1
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.95


2
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.69


3
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.67


4
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.52


5
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.27


6
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.11


High jump
1
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.29


2
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.25


3
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.25


4
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.21


5
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.21


6
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.16


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.53


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.83


3
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
19.57


4
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.56


5
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.44


6
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
19.01


7
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.32


8
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.81


60m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
7.21


2
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7.29


3
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
7.40


4
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
7.44


5
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
7.50


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
51.75


2
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
53.00


3
Yana Glotova
RUS
53.07


4
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.23


5
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
53.84


6
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
53.94


7
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
54.06


8
Vera Rudakova
RUS
54.08


9
Lyubov Semyonova
RUS
54.36


10
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
54.65


11
Anastasiya Korshunova
RUS
55.39


60m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.24


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.26


3
Yekaterina Voronkova
RUS
8.28


4
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.30


5
Anna Vatropina
RUS
8.36


1500m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:10.54


2
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
4:11.02


3
Olga Vovk
RUS
4:12.72


4
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:13.13


5
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:14.61


6
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:16.03


7
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
4:16.27


8
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
4:18.37


9
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:21.83


10
Svetlana Aplachkina
RUS
4:23.52


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.10


2
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.78


3
Veronica Semashko
RUS
13.71


4
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
13.58


5
Tatyana Akmukhamedova
RUS
13.14


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.98


2
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.89


3
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.85


4
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.85


5
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.71


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.66


3
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.50


4
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.35


5
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.35


6
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.35


7
Valeriya Nikonova
RUS
4.20


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.49


2
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.47


3
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.33


4
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
16.82


5
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.72


6
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.52


7
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
16.37


8
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
15.90