Men
Women
60m
1
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
6.71


2
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
6.71


3
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
6.72


4
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
6.72


5
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.75


200m
1
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
21.14


2
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.17


3
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.25


4
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
21.43


400m
1
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.46


2
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
46.51


3
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
46.89


4
Timofey Chaly
RUS
47.16


5
Pavel Savin
RUS
47.34


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.67


2
Sergey Solodov
RUS
7.82


3
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
7.82


4
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
7.83


5
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.88


6
Artyom Lukyanenko
RUS
8.00


800m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:48.85


2
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:49.07


3
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:49.12


4
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:49.32


5
Andrey Loginov
RUS
1:49.41


6
Vasiliy Sadilov
RUS
1:50.37


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:43.39


2
Timofey Petrov
RUS
3:44.39


3
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:44.52


4
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:44.58


5
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
3:46.04


6
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
3:46.97


7
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:46.99


8
Nikolay Lyalikov
RUS
3:47.77


8
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov
RUS
3:47.77


10
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:48.50


11
Artem Goryainov
RUS
3:48.77


12
Kirill Simakov
RUS
3:48.79


13
Andrey Strizhakov
RUS
3:49.05


14
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:49.27


15
Aleksey Guschin
RUS
3:49.35


16
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
3:49.85


3000m
1
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
7:53.39


2
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
7:53.39


3
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
7:54.11


4
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
7:58.90


5
Igor Maksimov
RUS
8:03.26


6
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
8:04.27


7
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
8:05.10


8
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
8:07.30


9
Aleksandr Potapov
RUS
8:07.49


10
Andrey Safronov
RUS
8:08.08


11
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
8:09.29


12
Ilya Zmaznev
RUS
8:09.95


13
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
8:10.29


14
Denis Danilin
RUS
8:11.33


15
Kirill Trishkanov
RUS
8:11.50


16
Sergey Subbochev
RUS
8:14.05


17
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:16.95


18
Artem Leonenko
RUS
8:18.35


19
Vitaliy Khmelev
RUS
8:19.07


20
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:19.32


5000m
1
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
13:49.64


2
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:50.57


3
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:50.83


4
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
13:51.37


5
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
13:51.66


6
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:53.55


7
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
13:54.49


8
Oleg Ilin
RUS
13:55.04


9
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
14:00.09


10
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
14:00.73


11
Aleksei Popov
RUS
14:02.42


12
Kirill Trishkanov
RUS
14:08.31


13
Mikhail Strelkov
RUS
14:12.22


14
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
14:14.11


15
Andrey Safronov
RUS
14:15.41


16
Artyom Aplachkin
RUS
14:18.58


Long jump
1
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
8.05


2
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.91


3
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.79


4
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.76


5
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
RUS
7.63


6
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.57


7
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.51


8
Vladislav Siaglo
RUS
7.47


9
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
7.40


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.85


2
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.65


3
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.59


4
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.51


5
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.29


6
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.26


7
Mikhail Lopin
RUS
16.25


8
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
15.98


9
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
15.85


10
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
15.80


11
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
15.47


12
Valeriy Golubnichy
RUS
15.47


13
Pavel Markin
RUS
15.38


High jump
1
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.30


2
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.28


3
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.28


4
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.25


5
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.22


6
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.22


7
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.19


8
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.19


9
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.15


10
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.15


10
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.15


12
Lev Missirov
RUS
2.15


13
Ilya Spicin
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.70


2
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.65


3
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.60


4
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.50


5
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.50


5
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.50


7
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.30


8
Denis Brednikov
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.88


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.19


3
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.18


4
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.37


5
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
18.93


6
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
18.77


7
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.64


8
Vadim Fomin
RUS
18.26


9
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
18.13


10
Nikita Zhidkov
RUS
17.84


11
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
17.69


12
Igor Uzhakin
RUS
17.29


60m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
7.22


2
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
7.28


3
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7.29


4
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
7.39


5
Yuliya Voronina
RUS
7.47


6
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
7.52


200m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
23.59


2
Alena Mamina
RUS
23.59


3
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.65


4
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
23.80


5
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
24.24


6
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
24.43


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
51.98


2
Yana Glotova
RUS
52.77


3
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.30


4
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
53.53


5
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
53.83


6
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
54.54


60m Hurdles
1
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.09


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.20


3
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.22


4
Anna Vatropina
RUS
8.24


5
Yekaterina Voronkova
RUS
8.29


6
Svetlana Porokhya
RUS
8.32


800m
1
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
2:03.76


2
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:03.80


3
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:03.95


4
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:03.97


5
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:04.66


6
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:05.13


7
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
2:07.44


1500m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:09.50


2
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:09.81


3
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
4:11.43


4
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:15.06


5
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
4:17.31


6
Diana Aleksandrova
RUS
4:18.18


7
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:18.27


8
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:18.35


9
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
4:19.04


10
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
4:19.46


11
Yekaterina Storozheva (Shapovalova)
RUS
4:20.06


12
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
4:21.05


13
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
4:22.95


14
Nataliya Grigoryeva
RUS
4:24.08


15
Olesya Muratova
RUS
4:24.20


3000m
1
Svetlana Aplachkina
RUS
8:59.94


2
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:00.52


3
Yuliya Zaripova
RUS
9:01.20


4
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
9:01.74


5
Olga Vovk
RUS
9:05.97


6
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
9:10.05


7
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:10.06


8
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
9:18.28


9
Oksana Fashenko
RUS
9:21.46


10
Natalya Pendyukhova
RUS
9:26.69


11
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
9:27.67


12
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
9:32.64


13
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
9:36.47


14
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
9:43.30


5000m
1
Yelena Sedova
RUS
15:28.95


2
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
15:32.44


3
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
15:51.47


4
Yekaterina Shliakhova
RUS
15:58.46


5
Yelizaveta Pakhomova
RUS
16:04.33


6
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
16:08.01


7
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
16:09.30


8
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
16:25.13


9
Oksana Fashenko
RUS
16:27.84


Long jump
1
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.75


2
Veronica Semashko
RUS
6.71


3
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.67


4
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.46


5
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.43


6
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.26


7
Tatyana Akmukhamedova
RUS
6.25


8
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.25


9
Natalya Mezenova
RUS
6.22


10
Anastasiya Yeryomina
RUS
6.15


11
Aleksandra Yevstyunina
RUS
6.12


12
Viktoriya Samitova
RUS
6.02


13
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
5.99


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.32


2
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.89


3
Natalya Alekseyeva
RUS
13.82


4
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
13.73


5
Veronica Semashko
RUS
13.62


6
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.45


7
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
13.39


8
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.33


9
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.25


10
Anastasiya Sayenko
RUS
13.22


11
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
12.97


12
Anna Astakhova
RUS
12.92


High jump
1
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.94


2
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.91


3
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.91


4
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.91


5
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.88


6
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.84


7
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.84


8
Tatyana Yermachenkova
RUS
1.80


8
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.80


10
Ulyana Aleksandrova
RUS
1.80


11
Valeriya Alyusheva
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.70


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.65


3
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.60


4
Natalya Demidenko
RUS
4.40


4
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
RUS
4.40


6
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.20


7
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.20


8
Valeriya Nikonova
RUS
4.20


9
Valeriya Novikova
RUS
4.00


9
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.00


11
Darya Ignatova
RUS
4.00


12
Lyudmila Petrova
RUS
3.80


12
Mariya Gapicheva
RUS
3.80


12
Kristina Bondarenko
RUS
3.80


15
Irina Ivanova
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
18.00


2
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
17.87


3
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
17.85


4
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.77


5
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
17.24


6
Vera Kunova
RUS
17.22


7
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.21


8
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.86


9
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
16.79


10
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.65


11
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
16.23


12
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
15.80