Men U23
Women U23
60m
1
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.70


2
Artyom Kuznetsov
RUS
6.76


3
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
6.79


4
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.79


400m
1
Mikhail Vedernikhov
RUS
47.95


60m Hurdles
1
Sergey Solodov
RUS
7.86


2
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
7.92


3
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
RUS
7.96


4
Roman Kondratiev
RUS
8.07


800m
1
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:51.11


3000m
1
Vildan Gadelshin
RUS
8:08.65


2
Sergey Petrov
RUS
8:08.76


3
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
8:11.85


4
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
8:18.89


Long jump
1
Maksim Yunyakin
RUS
7.90


2
Semen Popov
RUS
7.74


3
Rail Kytyev
RUS
7.68


4
Vladislav Siaglo
RUS
7.57


5
Aleksandr Noskevich
RUS
7.55


6
Sergey Ishtryakov
RUS
7.50


7
Ilya Kazakov
RUS
7.46


Triple jump
1
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.34


2
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
16.17


3
Sergey Kurbatov
RUS
16.10


4
Pavel Markin
RUS
15.70


5
Aleksandr Golovinov
RUS
15.61


6
Valeriy Golubnichy
RUS
15.58


7
Vasiliy Gurkin
RUS
15.48


8
Sergey Xilimendik
RUS
15.33


9
Dmitriy Chernov
RUS
15.30


High jump
1
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.25


2
Denis Sidorov
RUS
2.15


3
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.15


4
Vladislav Troshkin
RUS
2.15


5
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.15


6
Ilya Spitsyn
RUS
2.15


7
Sergey Anoshchenkov
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.80


2
Sergey Safonov
RUS
5.40


3
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.30


4
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.30


5
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.30


Shot put
1
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
19.02


2
Ivan Uscov
RUS
17.06


3
Sergey Panchekhin
RUS
17.05


4
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
16.83


60m
1
Tatyana Nekrasova
RUS
7.48


2
Svetlana Rezvanova
RUS
7.48


3
Marina Sizova
RUS
7.50


4
Irina Belova (Trifonova)
RUS
7.57


5
Darya Taraskina
RUS
7.58


200m
1
Marina Sizova
RUS
23.88


2
Yana Glotova
RUS
24.01


3
Irina Belova (Trifonova)
RUS
24.43


400m
1
Tatyana Zotova
RUS
54.38


2
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
54.50


3
Yelena Telminova
RUS
54.88


4
Anastasiya Konkova
RUS
55.28


60m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.32


2
Aleksandra Grosheva
RUS
8.50


3
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
8.51


4
Anna Blagadareva
RUS
8.59


800m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
2:03.33


2
Darya Gorelova
RUS
2:05.61


3
Viktoriya Zemlyantseva
RUS
2:06.28


4
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
2:06.31


5
Tatiana Peredunova
RUS
2:07.71


6
Yevgeniya Shlyapnikova
RUS
2:08.35


1500m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:11.93


2
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:12.68


3
Anna Petrova
RUS
4:17.76


4
Yelizaveta Pakhomova
RUS
4:23.36


5
Yevgeniya Shlyapnikova
RUS
4:24.17


3000m
1
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
9:12.69


2
Anna Petrova
RUS
9:14.64


3
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
9:17.57


4
Yelizaveta Pakhomova
RUS
9:22.91


5
Anna Belokobylskaya
RUS
9:33.46


6
Kristina Boikova
RUS
9:38.07


Long jump
1
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.33


2
Viktoriya Samitova
RUS
6.09


3
Zhanna Zelikova
RUS
6.07


4
Alina Korotchenko
RUS
5.95


Triple jump
1
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.72


2
Kristina Malaya
RUS
13.13


3
Diana Kudziyeva
RUS
12.97


4
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
12.86


5
Valentina Kosolapova
RUS
12.75


6
Yana Kurilova
RUS
12.55


High jump
1
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.86


2
Natalia Iakovleva
RUS
1.84


3
Valeriya Alyusheva
RUS
1.81


3
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.81


5
Natalya Gumeniuk
RUS
1.78


6
Margarita Korneychukh
RUS
1.75


7
Anastasiya Romanchenko
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.30


2
Maria Temnikova
RUS
4.10


3
Valeriya Novikova
RUS
4.00


4
Darya Ignatova
RUS
3.90


5
Polina Kelgayeva
RUS
3.90


6
Anastasiya Surova
RUS
3.90


7
Mariya Gapicheva
RUS
3.70


7
Irina Ivanova
RUS
3.70


9
Tatyana Kuralesova
RUS
3.70


10
Alena Blagochevskaya
RUS
3.70


Shot put
1
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.45


2
Yelena Bezruchenko
RUS
16.23


3
Raisa Blinova
RUS
15.89


4
Anastasiya Popova
RUS
15.16


5
Marina Kovalenko
RUS
14.86


6
Lyudmila Goryacheva
RUS
14.81


7
Arina Moiseyev
RUS
14.48


8
Marina Cheban
RUS
14.31


9
Yevgenia Piwina
RUS
14.24