Men
Women
Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.74


2
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.38


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.91


4
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.82


5
Pavel Derkach
RUS
18.68


6
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.55


7
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
18.21


8
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
17.48


Discus throw
1
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
62.05


2
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
61.21


3
Viktor Butenko
RUS
61.12


4
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
56.81


5
Ilas Batchaev
RUS
55.33


6
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
53.72


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
77.23


2
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
76.08


3
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
72.40


4
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
71.95


5
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
70.95


6
Igor Buryy
RUS
69.71


7
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
66.37


Javelin throw
1
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
74.90


2
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
73.93


3
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
69.57


4
Andrey Tabala
RUS
68.11


5
Kirill Kadukov
RUS
66.40


Shot put
1
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.33


2
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
17.73


3
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.49


4
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
17.10


5
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.72


6
Anna Omarova
RUS
16.38


7
Vera Kunova
RUS
15.91


8
Lyubov Tkach
RUS
14.56


Discus throw
1
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
65.26


2
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
63.27


3
Yelena Panova
RUS
62.60


4
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
61.86


5
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
59.53


6
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
51.27


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
72.07


2
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
69.65


3
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
68.40


4
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
67.52


5
Nina Volkova
RUS
64.17


6
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
58.60


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
64.80


2
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
55.30


3
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
54.93


4
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
51.50



Men U23
Women U23
Shot put
1
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
18.80


Discus throw
1
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
58.85


2
Megomed Magomedov
RUS
55.26


Hummer throw
1
Andrei Romanov
RUS
69.35


2
Yuri Kuziv
RUS
68.57


3
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
67.17


4
Igor Yevseiev
RUS
66.90


5
Gleb Volik
RUS
65.07


6
Viktor Postny
RUS
64.17


Javelin throw
1
Andrei Sadovnikov
RUS
70.23


2
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
66.57


3
Ivan Filippov
RUS
66.40


4
Andrey Doroshev
RUS
66.01


Discus throw
1
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
60.46


2
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
49.80


3
Nadezhda Derkach
RUS
49.46


Hummer throw
1
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
64.34


2
Anna Popova
RUS
53.52


3
Irina Mededa
RUS
52.46


Javelin throw
1
Mariya Safonova
RUS
54.82



Juniors
Junior Women
Javelin throw
1
Boris Bezdolny
RUS
65.40


Shot put
1
Arina Moiseyev
RUS
14.14


Discus throw
1
Alena Belyakova
RUS
53.78


2
Anastasiya Vityugova
RUS
53.53


Hummer throw
1
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
65.04


1
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
65.04


Javelin throw
1
Valeriya Kuchina
RUS
49.11


2
Viktoriya Kazanina
RUS
49.11


3
Diana Shulga
RUS
48.05