Men
Women
100m
1
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
10.31


2
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.37


3
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
10.41


4
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.47


5
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
10.53


6
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
10.54


6
Aleksandr Zhiltsov
RUS
10.54


200m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
20.92


2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
20.93


3
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
21.03


4
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.08


5
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
21.12


6
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.16


7
Maksim Fayzullina
RUS
21.34


8
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.48


400m
1
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
45.71


2
Timofey Chaly
RUS
45.86


3
Pavel Ivashko
RUS
45.90


4
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
46.04


5
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.33


6
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
46.49


7
Lev Mosin
RUS
46.55


8
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
46.68


9
Kirill Ryzhov
RUS
46.73


10
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
46.80


11
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
46.89


12
Danil Peremetov
RUS
46.91


13
Pavel Koval
RUS
46.92


14
Andrey Rudenko
RUS
47.12


15
Andrei Chernyshev
RUS
47.28


16
Andrey Kukharenko
RUS
47.41


17
Yuriy Trambovetskiy
RUS
47.48


18
Aleksandr Buianovski
RUS
47.56


19
Artyom Fedotov
RUS
47.57


20
Vladislav Novotorov
RUS
47.69


21
Andrey Efremov
RUS
47.83


22
Dmitriy Yefimov
RUS
47.90


23
Mikhail Filatov
RUS
47.97


110m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
13.24


2
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
13.83


3
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.88


4
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
13.90


5
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
14.19


6
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
14.21


7
Sergey Solodov
RUS
14.21


8
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.29


400m Hurdles
1
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
49.67


2
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
49.72


3
Timofey Chaly
RUS
49.95


4
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
50.38


5
Oleg Mironov
RUS
51.19


6
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
51.45


7
Ivan Loginov
RUS
51.52


8
Yegor Kuznetsov
RUS
51.53


9
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.73


10
Andrey Cherepnin
RUS
51.78


11
Vladimir Shchukin
RUS
51.89


12
Ivan Babich
RUS
51.93


13
Sergey Ivanin
RUS
52.18


14
Vitaliy Dumen
RUS
52.89


15
Aleksey Bakai
RUS
52.99


800m
1
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
1:47.51


2
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:47.63


3
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:47.77


4
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov
RUS
1:47.98


5
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:48.17


6
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:48.26


7
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
1:48.28


8
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:48.44


9
Andrey Loginov
RUS
1:48.45


10
Artem Goryainov
RUS
1:48.82


11
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:48.84


12
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
1:48.86


13
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:49.12


14
Andrey Isaychev
RUS
1:49.38


15
Dmitriy Solovyov
RUS
1:50.04


16
Yevgeniy Klementyev
RUS
1:50.61


17
Igor Golovin
RUS
1:50.85


18
Yevgeniy Mironov
RUS
1:51.13


19
Andrey Belokon
RUS
1:51.16


20
Kirill Simakov
RUS
1:51.21


21
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
1:51.23


22
Ivan Shapayev
RUS
1:51.24


23
Raif Hanbikov
RUS
1:51.38


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:37.24


2
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:38.44


3
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:39.76


4
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
3:40.33


5
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:41.27


6
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov
RUS
3:41.53


7
Artem Goryainov
RUS
3:41.78


8
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
3:42.43


9
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:42.98


10
Nikolay Lyalikov
RUS
3:43.73


11
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
3:44.65


12
Vildan Gadelshin
RUS
3:45.79


13
Dmitri Goryainov
RUS
3:45.85


14
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:46.04


15
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
3:46.65


16
Vitaliy Khmelev
RUS
3:46.95


17
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:47.01


18
Igor Golovin
RUS
3:47.12


19
Aleksey Guschin
RUS
3:47.79


20
Raif Hanbikov
RUS
3:48.09


21
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:48.46


22
Semen Pavlov
RUS
3:48.56


23
Nikolay Volivetski
RUS
3:49.17


24
Aleksey Farnosov
RUS
3:49.96


5000m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
13:30.06


2
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:32.00


3
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:32.12


4
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
13:44.70


5
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
13:50.48


6
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
13:52.29


7
Sergey Popov
RUS
13:53.49


8
Kirill Trishkanov
RUS
14:00.44


9
Igor Maksimov
RUS
14:04.51


10
Aleksandr Imenin
RUS
14:11.05


11
Maksim Aleksandrov
RUS
14:14.58


12
Vladimir Ezhov
RUS
14:18.92


3000m Steeplechase
1
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:26.20


2
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:28.22


3
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
8:32.09


4
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:35.63


5
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
8:38.85


6
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:41.66


7
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:43.81


8
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
8:50.62


Long jump
1
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
8.12


2
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.95


3
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.93


4
Artem Primak
RUS
7.70


5
Sergey Morgunov
RUS
7.68


6
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.68


7
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.60


8
Maksim Yunyakin
RUS
7.55


9
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.55


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.96


2
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.78


3
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.49


4
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.46


5
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.20


6
Kirill Kovalenko
RUS
16.06


7
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
15.89


8
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
15.82


9
Sergey Kurbatov
RUS
15.81


10
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.77


11
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
15.70


High jump
1
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.30


2
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.30


3
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.28


4
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.28


5
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.26


7
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.19


8
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.19


9
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.15


10
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.15


11
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.55


2
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.55


3
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.30


3
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.30


5
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.30


6
Viktor Alhovnev (Shironosov)
RUS
5.30


6
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.30


8
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.15


8
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.15


9
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.15


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
21.03


2
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
20.67


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.56


4
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.16


5
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
19.94


6
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
19.40


7
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.38


8
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
19.12


9
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.59


10
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
18.14


11
Pavel Derkach
RUS
17.75


12
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
17.61


13
Aleksandr Krutikov
RUS
17.45


Discus throw
1
Viktor Butenko
RUS
64.92


2
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
62.60


3
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
58.28


4
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
57.13


5
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
57.10


6
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
56.15


7
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
53.68


8
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
52.70


Hummer throw
1
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
74.22


2
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
74.07


3
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
73.50


4
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
73.11


5
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
71.58


6
Yuri Kuziv
RUS
71.00


7
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
70.32


8
Andrei Romanov
RUS
70.00


9
Igor Yevseiev
RUS
67.67


10
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
65.97


11
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
64.58


12
Oleg Romanov
RUS
61.79


13
Gleb Volik
RUS
60.56


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
78.80


2
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
74.38


3
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
70.95


4
Andrey Tabala
RUS
67.70


5
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
67.62


6
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
67.09


7
Andrey Doroshev
RUS
65.25


100m
1
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.45


2
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
11.54


3
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
11.61


4
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
11.67


5
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.75


6
Yelizaveta Demirova
RUS
11.83


7
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
11.85


8
Ruta Labus
RUS
11.90


200m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
23.56


2
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
23.66


3
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.68


4
Yulia Katsura
RUS
24.06


400m
1
Alena Mamina
RUS
51.50


2
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
52.11


3
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
52.73


4
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.26


5
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
53.63


6
Tatyana Zotova
RUS
53.83


7
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
54.01


8
Anna Yegorova
RUS
54.07


9
Anastasiya Zhdanova
RUS
54.24


10
Natalia Periakova
RUS
54.33


11
Darya Korablyova
RUS
54.38


12
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
54.62


13
Anastasiya Bondar
RUS
54.75


14
Alena Musaleva
RUS
54.87


15
Liliya Gafiyatullina
RUS
54.97


16
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
55.30


17
Ulyana Eshkinina
RUS
55.33


18
Nigina Tukhtaeva
RUS
55.44


100m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
13.44


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
13.52


3
Irina Reshetkina
RUS
13.66


4
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.76


5
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
13.82


6
Svetlana Porokhya
RUS
13.83


7
Aleksandra Grosheva
RUS
13.96


8
Anna Vatropina
RUS
14.08


400m Hurdles
1
Vera Rudakova
RUS
55.14


2
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
56.75


3
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
57.11


4
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
57.74


5
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
58.01


6
Anna Poonic
RUS
58.74


7
Nadezhda Moseeva
RUS
58.77


8
Alena Musaleva
RUS
59.00


9
Aleksandra Kurakina
RUS
60.15


800m
1
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
2:01.53


2
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:02.10


3
Natalia Periakova
RUS
2:02.18


4
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
2:02.49


5
Yelena Kobeleva
RUS
2:03.10


6
Maria Zhuravleva (Shapaeva)
RUS
2:03.85


7
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:04.22


8
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:04.41


9
Yekaterina Storozheva (Shapovalova)
RUS
2:04.75


10
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:05.04


11
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
RUS
2:05.43


12
Olesya Muratova
RUS
2:05.68


13
Olga Nitsina
RUS
2:05.73


14
Nigina Tukhtaeva
RUS
2:05.91


15
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
2:06.30


16
Viktoriya Khabarova
RUS
2:06.36


17
Oksana Skorobogatko (Spasovkhodskaya)
RUS
2:06.84


18
Anastasiya Ivanova
RUS
2:06.99


19
Maria Bykova
RUS
2:07.04


20
Tatiana Peredunova
RUS
2:07.22


21
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
2:07.25


22
Alina Safiullina
RUS
2:08.26


1500m
1
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:06.96


2
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:06.98


3
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:13.82


4
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:14.95


5
Svetlana Aplachkina
RUS
4:15.28


6
Yekaterina Storozheva (Shapovalova)
RUS
4:15.66


7
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:16.91


8
Anastasiya Oleynichenko
RUS
4:17.34


5000m
1
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
15:25.37


2
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
15:28.16


3
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
15:31.53


4
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
15:37.08


5
Yelizaveta Pakhomova
RUS
15:48.53


6
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
15:57.02


7
Anna Fedorova
RUS
16:05.28


3000m Steeplechase
1
Olga Vovk
RUS
9:33.98


2
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:38.36


3
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
9:42.49


4
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:46.73


5
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:54.89


6
Anna Petrova
RUS
9:56.65


7
Olesya Muratova
RUS
10:06.05


8
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
10:10.78


9
Maria Bykova
RUS
10:21.25


10
Anna Kosheleva
RUS
10:22.86


11
Valeriya Mara
RUS
10:31.37


12
Diana Donchenko
RUS
10:35.22


Long jump
1
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.65


2
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
6.62


3
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.60


4
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.55


5
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.51


6
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.40


7
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.34


8
Veronica Semashko
RUS
6.26


9
Viktoriya Samitova
RUS
6.04


10
Anastasiya Seleznyova
RUS
6.01


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.23


2
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.11


3
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
13.96


4
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.93


5
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
13.91


6
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.71


7
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.61


8
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.51


9
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.51


10
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.30


11
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.24


12
Irina Konstans
RUS
13.23


13
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
13.22


14
Natalya Alekseyeva
RUS
13.21


15
Kristina Malaya
RUS
12.90


High jump
1
Anna Chicherova
RUS
1.94


2
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.94


3
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.91


4
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.88


5
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.84


6
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.84


7
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.80


8
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.75


9
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.75


9
Natalya Gumeniuk
RUS
1.75


11
Anastasiya Dudinova
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.65


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.40


3
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.15


4
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.15


5
Darya Ignatova
RUS
4.00


6
Yekaterina Bryanchina
RUS
3.85


6
Kristina Bondarenko
RUS
3.85


8
Mariya Gapicheva
RUS
3.85


9
Sofya Gil
RUS
3.85


10
Anna Khitrova
RUS
3.70


Shot put
1
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.78


2
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
18.66


3
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
18.50


4
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
17.93


5
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
17.58


6
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
17.22


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.80


8
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.59


9
Arina Moiseyev
RUS
14.01


Discus throw
1
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
63.72


2
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
61.86


3
Yelena Panova
RUS
60.22


4
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
58.18


5
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
57.57


6
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
54.98


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
54.38


8
Anastasiya Vityugova
RUS
52.85


9
Alena Belyakova
RUS
52.62


10
Tatiana Zhuravleva
RUS
51.45


11
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
50.73


12
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
48.60


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
71.81


2
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
70.75


3
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
67.36


4
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
67.18


5
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
65.95


6
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
63.64


7
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
63.42


8
Nina Volkova
RUS
62.60


9
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
60.03


10
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
56.43


11
Olga Shishimorova
RUS
55.77


12
Anastasiya Borodulina
RUS
55.37


13
Darya Kruchkova
RUS
53.02


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
62.76


2
Mariya Safonova
RUS
55.23


3
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
54.77


4
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
52.87


5
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
52.52


6
Valeriya Kuchina
RUS
52.00


7
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
51.35