100m
|
1
|
Mikhail Mustafaev
|
RUS
|
10.60
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Yeliseyev
|
RUS
|
10.62
|
|
|
3
|
Boris Rogov
|
RUS
|
10.65
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Vladislav Frolov
|
RUS
|
47.73
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Vladimir Lysenko
|
RUS
|
52.97
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
2
|
Denis Obertyshev
|
RUS
|
15.99
|
|
|
2
|
Sergey Shisha
|
RUS
|
15.80
|
|
|
3
|
Artyom Molotkov
|
RUS
|
15.37
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Matvey Rudnik
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Nikolay Orlov
|
RUS
|
73.02
|
|
|
2
|
Boris Bezdolny
|
RUS
|
71.10
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Zelenkin
|
RUS
|
66.92
|
|
|
4
|
Ilya Tuzov
|
RUS
|
65.54
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Kristina Sivkova
|
RUS
|
11.57
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Polina Miller
|
RUS
|
23.71
|
|
|
2
|
Marina Sizova
|
RUS
|
23.87
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Vynohradskaia
|
RUS
|
24.42
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Olesya Kiselyova
|
RUS
|
55.22
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Karina Zycova
|
RUS
|
13.92
|
|
|
2
|
Veronica Czerwinskaya
|
RUS
|
13.96
|
|
|
3
|
Yekatrina Tropina
|
RUS
|
14.00
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Anzhelika Zavarzina
|
RUS
|
2:09.73
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Polina Lukyanenkova
|
RUS
|
6.29
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Kropivko
|
RUS
|
6.05
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Valentina Kosolapova
|
RUS
|
13.37
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Kolbasova
|
RUS
|
13.27
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Kropivko
|
RUS
|
13.08
|
|
|
4
|
Yevgeniy Burenina
|
RUS
|
12.90
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasiya Abasheva
|
RUS
|
12.70
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Tatyana Yermachenkova
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
2
|
Alisa Presnyakova
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
3
|
Valentina Ulyanova
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
4
|
Sofya Voronina
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
5
|
Margarita Churikova
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Polina Knoroz
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Fedotova
|
RUS
|
3.70
|
|
|
4
|
Yana Slesarenko
|
RUS
|
3.70
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Alena Belyakova
|
RUS
|
54.44
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Vityugova
|
RUS
|
54.21
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Sofiya Palkina
|
RUS
|
65.96
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Borodulina
|
RUS
|
59.23
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Grigoryeva
|
RUS
|
57.68
|
|
|
4
|
Nataliya Volkova
|
RUS
|
52.96
|
|
|
|