Men
Women
100m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.52


2
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.52


3
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
10.54


4
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.64


5
Roman Sozonov
RUS
10.64


200m
1
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
21.02


2
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
21.10


3
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
21.12


4
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
21.25


5
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.25


400m
1
Pavel Ivashko
RUS
45.99


2
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
46.14


3
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.58


4
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
46.94


5
Pavel Savin
RUS
47.09


6
Andrey Rudenko
RUS
47.11


7
Maksim Fayzullina
RUS
47.13


110m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
13.41


2
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
13.89


3
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
13.95


4
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
14.20


5
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
14.28


6
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
14.29


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
49.60


2
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
50.00


3
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
50.12


4
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
50.57


5
Ivan Loginov
RUS
51.36


6
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.55


800m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:46.61


2
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:47.63


3
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:47.92


4
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov
RUS
1:48.42


5
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:48.51


6
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
1:48.81


7
Ilgam Ishmukhametov
RUS
1:49.70


8
Kirill Simakov
RUS
1:50.43


1500m
1
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:39.48


2
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
3:40.83


3
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:42.20


4
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:43.81


5
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:44.16


6
Timofey Petrov
RUS
3:45.33


7
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov
RUS
3:45.76


8
Ildar Minshin
RUS
3:46.74


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:36.71


2
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:37.05


3
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:41.02


4
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
8:48.69


5
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
8:49.40


6
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:49.43


Long jump
1
Sergey Morgunov
RUS
7.83


2
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.83


3
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.82


4
Artem Primak
RUS
7.78


5
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.62


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.77


2
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.75


3
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.13


4
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
15.90


5
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
15.24


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.26


2
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.23


3
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.23


4
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.19


5
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.60


2
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.50


3
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.50


4
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.50


5
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.20


Shot put
1
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.44


2
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.74


3
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.53


4
Pavel Derkach
RUS
18.43


5
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
17.60


Discus throw
1
Viktor Butenko
RUS
63.37


2
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.10


3
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
58.63


4
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
58.15


5
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
57.11


6
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
56.98


7
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
55.93


8
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
53.35


Hummer throw
1
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
76.72


2
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
74.67


3
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
72.37


4
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
72.18


5
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
72.01


6
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
70.83


7
Andrei Romanov
RUS
68.93


8
Igor Buryy
RUS
67.57


9
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
63.68


10
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
62.42


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
81.56


2
Yegor Yermoshin
RUS
78.26


3
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
73.62


4
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
73.58


5
Dmitri Mishakov
RUS
71.17


100m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
11.45


2
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.65


3
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
11.68


4
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.77


5
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
11.86


6
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.88


7
Yulia Katsura
RUS
11.99


200m
1
Marina Sizova
RUS
23.77


2
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.82


3
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
23.91


4
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.98


5
Yulia Katsura
RUS
24.23


400m
1
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
52.03


2
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
52.26


3
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
52.43


4
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
52.79


5
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
53.27


6
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
54.10


7
Mariya Mikhaylyuk
RUS
55.01


100m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
13.35


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
13.48


3
Irina Reshetkina
RUS
13.66


4
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.79


5
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
13.98


6
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
14.05


400m Hurdles
1
Vera Rudakova
RUS
56.29


2
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
57.24


3
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
58.18


4
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
58.78


5
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
59.09


6
Nadezhda Moseeva
RUS
59.90


800m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
2:01.50


2
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
2:03.20


3
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:03.94


4
Yelena Kobeleva
RUS
2:04.60


5
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:04.81


6
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:05.08


7
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:05.65


8
Natalia Periakova
RUS
2:06.66


9
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
RUS
2:07.49


1500m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:05.67


2
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:06.75


3
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:07.47


4
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:08.84


5
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
4:11.35


6
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:16.07


7
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:17.52


8
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:24.15


3000m Steeplechase
1
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
9:42.83


2
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
9:59.56


3
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
10:04.02


4
Valeriya Mara
RUS
10:13.39


5
Viktoriya Voronko
RUS
10:14.02


Long jump
1
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.73


2
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.58


3
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
6.49


4
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.46


5
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.45


6
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
6.30


7
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.29


8
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.26


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
13.99


2
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
13.70


3
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.52


4
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.48


5
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.48


6
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.43


7
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
13.42


8
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.40


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.90


2
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.87


3
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.87


4
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.87


5
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.70


2
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.50


3
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.40


4
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.20


Shot put
1
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.49


2
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
17.14


3
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
16.94


4
Alena Bugakova
RUS
16.84


5
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.77


6
Raisa Blinova
RUS
16.17


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.13


Discus throw
1
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
62.50


2
Yelena Panova
RUS
61.74


3
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
58.92


4
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
55.76


5
Tatiana Zhuravleva
RUS
55.56


6
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
55.32


7
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
52.94


Hummer throw
1
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
68.97


2
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
68.47


3
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
68.33


4
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
68.31


5
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
61.19


6
Anna Grigoryeva
RUS
59.95


7
Anastasiya Borodulina
RUS
58.52


8
Mariya Proshkina
RUS
54.96


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
66.77


2
Mariya Safonova
RUS
55.03


3
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
51.62


4
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
50.68


5
Margarita Sheviakova
RUS
50.02


6
Viktoriya Kazanina
RUS
48.20