Men
Women
100m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.31


2
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
10.37


3
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
10.37


4
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.40


5
Artur Reisbikh
RUS
10.41


6
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.47


7
Roman Sozonov
RUS
10.53


200m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
21.13


2
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
21.18


3
Kirill Chernukhin
RUS
21.29


4
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
21.34


5
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.35


6
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
21.36


400m
1
Pavel Ivashko
RUS
45.71


2
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
45.95


3
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
45.96


4
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
45.98


5
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
46.08


6
Danil Peremetov
RUS
46.41


7
Pavel Koval
RUS
46.48


8
Andrei Chernyshev
RUS
46.93


110m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
13.20


2
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.79


3
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
13.88


4
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
14.01


5
Sergey Solodov
RUS
14.08


6
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.11


7
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
14.18


8
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
14.43


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
48.96


2
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
49.48


3
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
49.66


4
Nikita Andrianov
RUS
50.08


5
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
50.80


6
Oleg Mironov
RUS
51.07


7
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
52.68


800m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:48.54


2
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:48.94


3
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
1:49.21


4
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:49.60


5
Dmitriy Solovyov
RUS
1:49.70


6
Vasiliy Sadilov
RUS
1:49.81


7
Raif Hanbikov
RUS
1:50.09


8
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:50.53


1500m
1
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:40.26


2
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:41.92


3
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:42.74


4
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:42.77


5
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
3:43.14


6
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
3:44.55


7
Artem Goryainov
RUS
3:45.11


8
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:45.79


9
Denis Bashkirtsev
RUS
3:45.97


10
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:46.82


5000m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
13:31.81


2
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
13:38.09


3
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:42.60


4
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
13:49.65


5
Oleg Ilin
RUS
13:52.90


6
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
13:53.96


7
Aleksei Dorofeev
RUS
13:54.55


8
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
13:54.88


9
Artem Leonenko
RUS
13:55.25


10
Sergey Popov
RUS
14:00.73


11
Ilya Zmaznev
RUS
14:02.31


12
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
14:08.33


13
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
14:10.89


14
Aleksandr Pavelyev
RUS
14:11.93


15
Sergey Petrov
RUS
14:18.06


10,000m
1
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
28:23.04


2
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
28:27.75


3
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
28:30.89


4
Mikhail Strelkov
RUS
28:44.57


5
Andrey Leyman
RUS
28:47.46


6
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
28:58.60


7
Kirill Trishkanov
RUS
29:01.21


8
Ilya Zmaznev
RUS
29:47.91


9
Denis Ponkratov
RUS
29:58.41


10
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
29:59.53


3000m Steeplechase
1
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
8:25.34


2
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:25.81


3
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:25.84


4
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:26.21


5
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:26.36


6
Ivan Lukyanov
RUS
8:30.38


7
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:33.09


8
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:38.08


9
Aleksandr Olkov
RUS
8:41.60


10
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:42.30


11
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:45.58


12
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
8:48.39


13
Konstantin Galiullin
RUS
8:49.91


14
Roman Isayev
RUS
8:51.71


15
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
8:53.17


16
Ilnas Minigaleyev
RUS
8:53.74


17
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
8:55.06


18
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
9:00.97


19
Igor Urusov
RUS
9:01.90


Long jump
1
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
8.06


2
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
7.97


3
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
7.91


4
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.84


5
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.80


6
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.77


7
Maksim Yunyakin
RUS
7.77


8
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.73


9
Artem Primak
RUS
7.59


10
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.56


11
Rail Kytyev
RUS
7.52


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.89


2
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.82


3
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.47


4
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.47


5
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.46


6
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.31


7
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.16


8
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.03


9
Mikhail Lopin
RUS
15.87


10
Vladimir Kozlov
RUS
15.29


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.30


2
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.28


3
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.26


4
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.26


5
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.23


6
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.19


6
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.19


8
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.19


9
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.19


10
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.19


11
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.10


11
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.10


13
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.65


2
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.55


3
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.45


4
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.45


5
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.35


6
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.20


6
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.20


8
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.20


8
Viktor Alhovnev (Shironosov)
RUS
5.20


10
Mikhail Smirnov
RUS
5.00


11
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.00


Decathlon
1
Ilya Shkurenev
RUS
8292


2
Artyom Lukyanenko
RUS
8055


3
Yevgeniy Sarantsev
RUS
8017


4
Roman Kondratiev
RUS
7940


5
Felix Sestopalov
RUS
7835


6
Sergey Timshin
RUS
7812


7
Aleksandr Tabala
RUS
7740


8
Sergey Sviridov
RUS
7650


9
Yaroslav Novitskiy
RUS
7594


10
Evgeniy Teptin
RUS
7519


11
Maksim Korolev
RUS
7488


12
Vladislav Grinchuk
RUS
7356


13
Anatoli Maksyukov
RUS
7071


Shot put
1
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.96


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.70


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.62


4
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.81


5
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.32


6
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
19.31


7
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.93


8
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
18.76


9
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
18.51


10
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
18.35


11
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
18.02


12
Pavel Derkach
RUS
17.29


Discus throw
1
Viktor Butenko
RUS
62.97


2
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
61.02


3
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
61.00


4
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
60.81


5
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
60.45


6
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
58.36


7
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
57.02


8
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
56.24


9
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
54.93


10
Yevgeniy Kozyryev
RUS
51.52


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
77.67


2
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
75.92


3
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
75.73


4
Evgeniy Korotovskiy
RUS
74.46


5
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
73.77


6
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
72.80


7
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
72.61


8
Andrei Romanov
RUS
70.50


9
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
69.03


10
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
68.75


11
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
66.96


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
80.37


2
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
77.17


3
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
73.88


4
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
72.49


5
Yegor Yermoshin
RUS
71.50


6
Andrey Tabala
RUS
70.78


7
Rustem Dremdji
RUS
70.39


8
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
68.70


9
Andrey Doroshev
RUS
67.14


10
Ivan Filippov
RUS
65.94


11
Aleksei Tolokonnikov
RUS
65.81


100m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
11.22


2
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
11.32


3
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
11.48


4
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
11.49


5
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.53


6
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
11.54


7
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.57


8
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.64


200m
1
Anastasiya Kocherzhova
RUS
23.76


2
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
23.82


3
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.94


4
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.96


5
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
23.97


6
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
24.06


7
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
24.27


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
50.70


2
Alena Mamina
RUS
51.52


3
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
51.74


4
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
52.46


5
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
52.54


6
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
52.88


7
Anastasiya Bondar
RUS
53.46


8
Anastasiya Zhdanova
RUS
53.90


100m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
13.18


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
13.34


3
Irina Reshetkina
RUS
13.43


4
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
13.44


5
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
13.56


6
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.66


7
Anna Vatropina
RUS
13.77


400m Hurdles
1
Vera Rudakova
RUS
55.29


2
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
57.05


3
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
57.19


4
Darya Korablyova
RUS
57.59


5
Anastasiya Korshunova
RUS
58.15


6
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
58.99


800m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
2:01.22


2
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
2:01.72


3
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
2:01.79


4
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:01.80


5
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:01.93


6
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
2:02.64


7
Yelena Murasheva
RUS
2:02.93


8
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
2:03.65


1500m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:07.76


2
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:08.08


3
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:08.13


4
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
4:09.30


5
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:10.83


6
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:11.53


7
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:13.35


8
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
4:13.66


9
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:16.71


10
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
4:19.79


5000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
15:44.64


2
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
15:50.93


3
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
15:55.03


4
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
15:56.68


5
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
16:03.80


6
Oksana Fashenko
RUS
16:07.80


7
Anna Belokobylskaya
RUS
16:08.07


8
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
16:11.48


10,000m
1
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
32:12.70


2
Yelena Sedova
RUS
32:13.44


3
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
32:14.43


4
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
32:30.83


5
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
32:51.05


6
Valentina Galimova
RUS
33:14.58


7
Sofya Kameneva
RUS
33:26.18


8
Natalya Puchkova
RUS
33:33.06


9
Albina Mayorova
RUS
33:34.05


10
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
34:16.64


11
Marina Titova
RUS
34:25.34


12
Yuliya Korepanova
RUS
34:25.94


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
9:24.66


2
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:29.02


3
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:31.95


4
Olga Vovk
RUS
9:33.70


5
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
9:50.05


6
Anna Petrova
RUS
9:53.13


7
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
10:02.17


8
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
10:02.84


9
Lyudmila Remeslova (Kuzmina)
RUS
10:06.22


10
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
10:08.43


11
Viktoriya Voronko
RUS
10:08.57


12
Anastasiya Salova (Maltseva)
RUS
10:12.74


13
Yevdokiya Bukina
RUS
10:13.74


14
Valeriya Mara
RUS
10:20.61


15
Raisa Ivanova
RUS
10:22.96


16
Kristina Boikova
RUS
10:29.33


17
Nataliya Khokhlova
RUS
10:33.21


18
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
10:35.73


19
Marianna Podkopova
RUS
10:37.99


Long jump
1
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.84


2
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.69


3
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.63


4
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.59


5
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.49


6
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.43


7
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
6.39


8
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.24


9
Natalya Mezenova
RUS
6.16


10
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.03


11
Veronica Semashko
RUS
5.99


12
Aleksandra Yevstyunina
RUS
5.98


Triple jump
1
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.28


2
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.08


3
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
14.08


4
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
14.05


5
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.92


6
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
13.88


7
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.86


8
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.65


9
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.64


10
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.60


11
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.57


12
Irina Konstans
RUS
12.70


High jump
1
Anna Chicherova
RUS
1.98


2
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.96


3
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.91


4
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.88


5
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.84


6
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.84


6
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.84


8
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.80


9
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Yelena Isinbayeva
RUS
4.90


2
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.85


3
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.65


4
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.50


5
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.40


6
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.20


6
Natalya Demidenko
RUS
4.20


6
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.20


9
Tatyana Kuralesova
RUS
4.20


10
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.20


Heptathlon
1
Maria Gromysheva (Shumilova)
RUS
5970


2
Mariya Pavlova
RUS
5604


3
Alina Korotchenko
RUS
5602


4
Yelena Yermolina
RUS
5590


5
Yelena Molodchinina
RUS
5567


6
Yekaterina Lobakina (Bolshova)
RUS
5541


7
Lyubov Tkach
RUS
5380


8
Margarita Korneychukh
RUS
5345


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
18.03


2
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.99


3
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
17.70


4
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17.67


5
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
17.30


6
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.22


7
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
17.06


8
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
16.99


9
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.50


10
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.31


11
Vera Kunova
RUS
14.92


Discus throw
1
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
61.83


2
Yelena Panova
RUS
60.01


3
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
58.40


4
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
58.33


5
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
54.86


6
Tatiana Zhuravleva
RUS
54.62


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
52.70


8
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
52.15


Hummer throw
1
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
68.81


2
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
67.98


3
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
66.86


4
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
66.60


5
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
63.97


6
Tatyana Kachegina
RUS
62.14


7
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
61.59


8
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
60.03


9
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
58.73


10
Zlata Tarasova
RUS
58.25


11
Nina Volkova
RUS
54.99


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
63.92


2
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
57.67


3
Mariya Safonova
RUS
57.45


4
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
53.64


5
Lyubov Zhatkina
RUS
52.64


6
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
51.20


7
Yelizaveta Gorbachova
RUS
51.16


8
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
49.63


9
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
49.22


10
Margarita Sheviakova
RUS
48.84


11
Marina Maksimova
RUS
48.78