Men
Decathlon
Final HC
1
Yevgeniy Sarantsev
RUS
7224



Men U23
Women U23
100m
1
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
10.41


1
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
10.41


3
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
10.49


4
Artyom Kuznetsov
RUS
10.54


4
Roman Sozonov
RUS
10.54


200m
1
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
20.92


2
Dmitriy Sychev
RUS
21.13


3
Roman Sozonov
RUS
21.46


400m
1
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
46.43


2
Pavel Savin
RUS
46.55


3
Pavel Koval
RUS
46.59


4
Danil Peremetov
RUS
46.96


5
Vladislav Novotorov
RUS
47.10


6
Andrey Efremov
RUS
47.32


110m Hurdles
1
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
RUS
13.88


2
Sergey Solodov
RUS
13.96


3
Yevgeniy Pronskikh
RUS
14.34


4
Denis Yezhov
RUS
14.35


4
Igor Chudinov
RUS
14.35


6
Andrej Fomichov
RUS
14.46


400m Hurdles
1
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
49.33


2
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
50.26


3
Ivan Loginov
RUS
50.98


4
Yuriy Lednev
RUS
51.13


5
Vadim Kukalev
RUS
51.58


6
Nikita Yevseiencov
RUS
51.77


7
Andrey Cherepnin
RUS
52.10


800m
1
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:48.11


2
Andrey Isaychev
RUS
1:48.51


3
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:48.52


4
Raif Hanbikov
RUS
1:48.87


5
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:49.05


6
Pavel Antonov
RUS
1:49.98


7
Anton Terentyev
RUS
1:51.30


1500m
1
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
3:50.00


5000m
1
Aleksei Dorofeev
RUS
14:08.54


2
Vildan Gadelshin
RUS
14:11.15


3
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
14:11.50


4
Mikhail Strelkov
RUS
14:17.68


3000m Steeplechase
1
Aleksandr Olkov
RUS
8:56.91


2
Ilnas Minigaleyev
RUS
9:02.81


Long jump
1
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
7.91


2
Vladislav Siaglo
RUS
7.70


3
Andrey Ovcharenko
RUS
7.70


4
Aleksandr Noskevich
RUS
7.63


5
Dmitri Zelousov
RUS
7.46


Triple jump
1
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
16.58


2
Maksim Lustin
RUS
16.31


3
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.27


4
Kirill Kovalenko
RUS
16.13


5
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
16.09


6
Aleksandr Golovinov
RUS
15.93


7
Dmitriy Chernov
RUS
15.72


8
Dmitri Zelousov
RUS
15.58


9
Yevgeniy Ognev
RUS
15.43


10
Valeriy Markov
RUS
15.39


11
Denis Obertyshev
RUS
15.33


12
Ildar Ayupov
RUS
15.25


High jump
1
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.28


2
Usman Usmanov
RUS
2.20


3
Roman Zinovyev
RUS
2.18


4
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.18


5
Artem Mylnikov
RUS
2.12


6
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.12


Pole vault
1
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.55


2
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.40


3
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.30


Decathlon
1
Felix Sestopalov
RUS
7532


2
Artyom Makarenko
RUS
7318


3
Mikhail Savva
RUS
7214


4
Sergey Kulikov
RUS
7129


5
Andrei Shchurovskiy
RUS
7128


6
Vasiliy Dergunov
RUS
7004


Shot put
1
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
18.12


2
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.50


3
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
17.25


4
Vladislav Trifonov
RUS
17.17


5
Ivan Uscov
RUS
16.61


Discus throw
1
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
60.02


2
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
58.33


3
Vadim Rybkin
RUS
55.19


Hummer throw
1
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
72.26


2
Andrei Romanov
RUS
70.72


3
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
69.73


4
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
67.51


5
Yuri Kuziv
RUS
67.22


6
Oleg Romanov
RUS
62.93


7
Gleb Volik
RUS
62.87


8
Viktor Postny
RUS
62.59


Javelin throw
1
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
72.16


2
Aleksei Tolokonnikov
RUS
70.17


3
Dmitri Mishakov
RUS
69.56


4
Ivan Filippov
RUS
67.84


100m
1
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
11.68


2
Irina Belova (Trifonova)
RUS
11.71


3
Marina Sizova
RUS
11.73


4
Olga Tkachenko
RUS
11.84


5
Kseniya Razgulyayeva
RUS
11.93


6
Aleksandra Tarasova
RUS
11.94


7
Nina Prudnikova
RUS
11.94


200m
1
Marina Sizova
RUS
24.13


2
Yekaterina Krasilnikova
RUS
24.14


3
Olga Tkachenko
RUS
24.22


4
Anastasiya Eremeeva
RUS
24.25


5
Kristina Pasichnaya
RUS
24.45


400m
1
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
53.30


2
Anastasiya Zhdanova
RUS
53.62


3
Tatyana Zotova
RUS
53.94


4
Anastasiya Bulakhova (Kharlamova)
RUS
54.37


5
Ulyana Eshkinina
RUS
54.88


6
Yelizaveta Fedoseyeva
RUS
55.09


7
Anastasiya Konkova
RUS
55.36


100m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.50


2
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
13.67


3
Aleksandra Grosheva
RUS
13.80


4
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
13.82


5
Yelizaveta Ivanova
RUS
13.94


6
Anastasiya Kleschenok
RUS
13.96


7
Yuliya Sokolova
RUS
14.16


400m Hurdles
1
Angelina Zubova
RUS
58.23


2
Anna Ustinova
RUS
58.71


3
Kseniya Volkova
RUS
58.71


4
Svetlana Tkachenko
RUS
59.60


5
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
60.92


800m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:03.22


2
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
2:03.65


3
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
RUS
2:05.29


4
Valeriya Kharitonova
RUS
2:06.28


5
Tatiana Peredunova
RUS
2:08.18


6
Mariya Vladimirova
RUS
2:08.35


7
Viktoriya Zemlyantseva
RUS
2:09.20


1500m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:14.12


2
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:16.47


3
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
4:19.25


4
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
4:21.89


5
Alsu Bogdanova
RUS
4:22.91


6
Yevgeniya Shlyapnikova
RUS
4:23.86


5000m
1
Alsu Bogdanova
RUS
16:27.86


10,000m
1
Sofya Kameneva
RUS
34:02.13


2
Anna Belokobylskaya
RUS
34:19.83


3000m Steeplechase
1
Anna Petrova
RUS
10:05.59


2
Nadezhda Fyodorova
RUS
10:16.38


3
Anastasiya Salova (Maltseva)
RUS
10:17.82


4
Raisiya Ivanova
RUS
10:23.30


5
Diana Donchenko
RUS
10:25.90


Long jump
1
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.45


2
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.30


3
Yekaterina Solovyova
RUS
6.20


4
Nadezhda Vasilchenko
RUS
5.95


Triple jump
1
Valentina Kosolapova
RUS
13.74


2
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.67


3
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
13.65


4
Kristina Malaya
RUS
13.44


5
Nadezhda Vasilchenko
RUS
13.08


6
Yana Kurilova
RUS
12.89


7
Anastasiya Abasheva
RUS
12.75


High jump
1
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.92


2
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.88


3
Aleksandra Yaryshkina
RUS
1.84


4
Alisa Presnyakova
RUS
1.82


5
Valeriya Alyusheva
RUS
1.80


6
Natalya Gumeniuk
RUS
1.80


6
Yelena Travkina
RUS
1.80


8
Sofiya Miroshnichenko
RUS
1.77


9
Irina Maziar
RUS
1.77


10
Anastasiya Dudinova
RUS
1.74


10
Darya Korontsevich
RUS
1.74


12
Natalia Iakovleva
RUS
1.74


12
Margarita Churikova
RUS
1.74


Pole vault
1
Mariya Zakharutkina
RUS
4.35


2
Polina Knoroz
RUS
4.35


3
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.25


4
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.00


4
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.00


6
Mariya Gapicheva
RUS
4.00


7
Anastasiya Surova
RUS
3.85


8
Lyudmila Nerubenko
RUS
3.85


9
Darya Ignatova
RUS
3.85


Heptathlon
1
Margarita Korneychukh
RUS
5499


2
Alina Korotchenko
RUS
5262


3
Darya Linnikova
RUS
5103


Shot put
1
Alena Bugakova
RUS
16.01


2
Yelena Bezruchenko
RUS
15.83


3
Raisa Blinova
RUS
15.76


4
Marina Kovalenko
RUS
14.59


5
Marina Chaban
RUS
14.38


6
Anastasiya Popova
RUS
14.25


Discus throw
1
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
55.73


2
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
52.10


3
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
52.02


4
Alena Belyakova
RUS
51.69


5
Nadezhda Derkach
RUS
48.45


Hummer throw
1
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
64.35


2
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
63.54


3
Olga Shishimorova
RUS
58.50


4
Darya Kruchkova
RUS
57.42


5
Olga Krylova
RUS
55.48


6
Anna Popova
RUS
53.48


Javelin throw
1
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
52.44


2
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
50.32


3
Margarita Sheviakova
RUS
49.03


4
Mariya Safonova
RUS
48.36