Men
Women
100m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.36


2
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.56


3
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.59


4
Dmitriy Shkuropatov
RUS
10.63


200m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
21.07


2
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
21.10


3
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.40


4
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
21.43


5
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.44


6
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
21.46


7
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
21.50


400m
1
Pavel Ivashko
RUS
46.31


2
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
46.33


3
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
46.86


4
Andrei Chernyshev
RUS
46.90


5
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
46.93


6
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
47.21


7
Danil Peremetov
RUS
47.25


8
Vladislav Novotorov
RUS
47.39


8
Vladislav Novotorov
RUS
47.39


10
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
47.80


11
Denis Zemlyanski
RUS
47.92


110m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
13.25


2
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
13.81


3
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.14


4
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
14.18


5
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
14.46


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
48.95


2
Denis Kudryavtsev
RUS
49.67


3
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
49.73


4
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
50.39


5
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.12


6
Yegor Kuznetsov
RUS
51.64


7
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
52.50


8
Ązamat Magauyanov
RUS
53.00


800m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:46.77


2
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:48.58


3
Dmitriy Solovyov
RUS
1:48.85


4
Pavel Astashkin
RUS
1:49.32


5
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:49.38


6
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:49.57


7
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:49.77


8
Artem Goryainov
RUS
1:49.86


9
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:49.99


10
Sergei Hvatkov
RUS
1:50.04


11
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
1:50.41


12
Yevgeniy Klementyev
RUS
1:50.72


1500m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
3:40.75


2
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
3:44.60


3
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:45.16


4
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:45.59


5
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:45.69


6
Artem Goryainov
RUS
3:46.11


7
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:48.39


8
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:49.04


9
Aleksandr Olkov
RUS
3:49.22


10
Nikita Volchenkov
RUS
3:49.89


3000m Steeplechase
1
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:36.37


2
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:37.37


3
Ivan Lukyanov
RUS
8:38.19


4
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:45.03


5
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
8:59.30


Long jump
1
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.95


2
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
7.91


3
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.80


4
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.78


5
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.57


6
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.56


7
Aleksandr Sekhin
RUS
7.43


8
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.42


9
Gleb Baluyev
RUS
7.41


Triple jump
1
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
17.01


2
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.93


3
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.24


4
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.03


5
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.01


6
Mikhail Lopin
RUS
15.77


7
Maksim Lustin
RUS
15.61


8
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
15.56


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.34


2
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.34


3
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.26


4
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.23


5
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.19


6
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.19


7
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.19


8
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.15


9
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.10


9
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.10


11
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.60


2
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.55


3
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.50


4
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.40


5
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.40


6
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.30


7
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.30


8
Mikhail Smirnov
RUS
5.00


9
Richard Lysov
RUS
5.00


9
Gayk Kazaryan
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.26


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.08


3
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.94


4
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.92


5
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.60


6
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
17.76


7
Pavel Derkach
RUS
17.76


8
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.67


9
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
16.91


Discus throw
1
Viktor Butenko
RUS
62.35


2
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.62


3
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
58.97


4
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
57.66


5
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
57.18


6
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
56.81


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
77.28


2
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
76.53


3
Evgeniy Korotovskiy
RUS
74.41


4
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
72.82


5
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
72.27


6
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
70.48


7
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
69.63


8
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
68.78


9
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
66.94


10
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
66.26


11
Petr Nekiporets
RUS
62.10


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
78.28


2
Ivan Filippov
RUS
71.67


3
Dmitri Mishakov
RUS
71.15


4
Vitaliy Zhgun
RUS
69.99


5
Rustem Dremdji
RUS
69.36


6
Andrey Tabala
RUS
69.29


7
Ilya Tuzov
RUS
69.03


8
Nikolay Orlov
RUS
67.08


100m
1
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
11.41


2
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
11.42


3
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
11.48


4
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.65


5
Tamara Slastnikova
RUS
11.88


6
Vera Sokolova
RUS
11.93


200m
1
Alena Mamina
RUS
23.53


2
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
23.64


3
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.73


4
Polina Miller
RUS
23.90


400m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
52.98


2
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
52.99


3
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
53.60


4
Lyubov Semyonova
RUS
54.26


5
Nigina Tukhtaeva
RUS
54.69


6
Alina Safiullina
RUS
55.10


7
Ramilia Valitova
RUS
55.24


8
Yekaterina Yukhimchuk
RUS
55.46


100m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
13.37


2
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
13.69


3
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
13.78


4
Anna Vatropina
RUS
13.80


5
Aleksandra Grosheva
RUS
13.92


6
Veronica Pechonkina
RUS
14.15


7
Yuliya Sokolova
RUS
14.19


400m Hurdles
1
Vera Rudakova
RUS
54.48


2
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
56.85


3
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
57.07


4
Aleksandra Kurakina
RUS
57.98


5
Alena Musaleva
RUS
59.24


800m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
2:00.24


2
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:01.21


3
Anna Shchagina
RUS
2:02.34


4
Anna Musina
RUS
2:02.84


5
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
2:02.86


6
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
2:02.86


7
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
2:02.88


8
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
2:03.07


9
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
2:03.17


10
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:03.41


11
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:03.54


12
Olesya Muratova
RUS
2:04.21


13
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
2:04.32


14
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
2:04.56


15
Kseniya Savina
RUS
2:06.13


16
Nataliya Grigoryeva
RUS
2:06.40


17
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:06.41


18
Yelena Murashova
RUS
2:06.51


19
Lyubov Semyonova
RUS
2:06.82


19
Nigina Tukhtaeva
RUS
2:06.82


21
Anna Boinova
RUS
2:07.08


22
Mariya Vladimirova
RUS
2:07.40


23
Anastasiya Ivanova
RUS
2:07.61


24
Alisa Siblani
RUS
2:08.13


25
Anastasiya Sychova
RUS
2:08.18


26
Anastasiya Kudryavtseva
RUS
2:09.09


27
Viktoriya Kozmenko
RUS
2:09.72


1500m
1
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:07.74


2
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:10.73


3
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:11.72


4
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
4:13.37


5
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:13.88


6
Galina Bubnova
RUS
4:14.14


7
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:15.36


8
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
4:22.95


5000m
1
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
15:39.59


2
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
15:43.90


3
Olga Kungina
RUS
15:49.04


4
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
15:51.06


5
Anna Fedorova
RUS
16:09.17


6
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
16:28.30


3000m Steeplechase
1
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
9:50.39


2
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
10:01.70


3
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
10:09.04


4
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
10:12.83


5
Valeriya Mara
RUS
10:14.74


6
Nataliya Khokhlova
RUS
10:23.39


7
Anastasia Vasilieva
RUS
10:40.33


Long jump
1
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.65


2
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.59


3
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
6.42


4
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.40


5
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.36


6
Yekaterina Lobakina (Bolshova)
RUS
6.36


7
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.28


8
Natalya Mezenova
RUS
6.20


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.42


2
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
13.90


3
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.76


4
Natalya Alekseyeva
RUS
13.65


5
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.34


6
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.26


7
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
13.24


8
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.06


9
Anastasiya Abasheva
RUS
12.88


10
Yana Kurilova
RUS
12.67


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
2.00


2
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.88


3
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.88


4
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.80


5
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.20


2
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.00


3
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.67


2
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
17.45


3
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
16.86


4
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.69


5
Raisa Blinova
RUS
16.19


6
Vera Kunova
RUS
15.98


Discus throw
1
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
63.11


2
Yelena Panova
RUS
59.48


3
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
59.37


4
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
57.07


5
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
55.47


6
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
53.22


7
Tatiana Zhuravleva
RUS
53.00


8
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
51.79


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
70.56


2
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
66.89


3
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
66.72


4
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
63.44


5
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
63.31


6
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
60.88


7
Mariya Proshkina
RUS
57.11


8
Yuliya Podryadchik
RUS
52.74


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
61.43


2
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
51.59


3
Margarita Sheviakova
RUS
50.31


4
Viktoriya Abakumova
RUS
48.70