Men
Women
60m
1
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.82


300m
1
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
33.94


1000m
1
Aleksei Butranov
RUS
2:23.24


2
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
2:24.86


3000m
1
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:07.88


2
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
8:09.14


3
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
8:10.34


4
Aleksey Guschin
RUS
8:11.12


5
Mikhail Strelkov
RUS
8:12.18


6
Vladimir Safronov
RUS
8:14.33


7
Artyom Aplachkin
RUS
8:14.34


8
Dmitriy Piskaryov
RUS
8:19.63


Long jump
1
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
8.07


2
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.96


3
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.91


4
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.80


5
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.54


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.92


2
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.15


3
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.15


High jump
1
Ivan Toporkov
RUS
2.15


Final HC
1
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.50


2
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.30


3
Denis Akinshin
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.30


2
Nikita Zhidkov
RUS
17.64


3
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
17.15


4
Anton Panferov
RUS
17.13


5
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
16.97


Final HC
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.63


60m
1
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7.35


2
Aleksandra Tarasova
RUS
7.60


3
Kristina Pasichnaya
RUS
7.64


500m
1
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
1:11.15


2
Oksana Skorobogatko (Spasovkhodskaya)
RUS
1:12.36


3
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
1:13.00


60m Hurdles
1
Tatyana Filatova
RUS
8.46


1000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
2:43.14


2
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:43.87


3
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:44.89


2000m
1
Svetlana Aplachkina
RUS
5:57.38


2
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
6:02.54


3
Viktoria Ivanova
RUS
6:05.92


4
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
6:06.55


Long jump
1
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.33


2
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.12


3
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
5.98


Triple jump
1
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.07


2
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.02


Final HC
1
Anna Astakhova
RUS
12.75


High jump
1
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.80


2
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.60


2
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.30


3
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.20


4
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.00


5
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.00


6
Aleksandra Pjshinskaia
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
17.74


2
Alena Bugakova
RUS
16.60


3
Raisa Blinova
RUS
15.58


4
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
14.63


5
Lyubov Tkach
RUS
14.20


Final HC
1
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.10