Men
Women
110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Chelnokov
RUS
14.39


2
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
14.52


400m Hurdles
1
Sergey Ivanin
RUS
52.54


2
Denis Chinenov
RUS
52.62


3
Alan Tyshchenko
RUS
52.64


4
Vladimir Shchukin
RUS
52.66


1500m
1
Andrey Dmitriyev
RUS
3:49.37


5000m
1
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
14:17.36


Long jump
1
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
7.62


2
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
RUS
7.41


Pole vault
1
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.30


Discus throw
1
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
57.80


2
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
55.10


3
Megomed Magomedov
RUS
54.40


4
Ilas Batchaev
RUS
53.30


Javelin throw
1
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
66.60


100m
1
Anna Gurova
RUS
11.88


2
Ruta Labus
RUS
11.94


200m
1
Anna Yegorova
RUS
24.36


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
52.05


2
Anna Yegorova
RUS
54.32


3
Olga Topilskaya
RUS
54.54


4
Yuliya Skokova
RUS
55.05


100m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Zhuk
RUS
14.09


400m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Korshunova
RUS
58.09


2
Aleksandra Kurakina
RUS
58.49


3
Alena Musaleva
RUS
58.51


3000m Steeplechase
1
Marianna Podkopova
RUS
10:29.68


Triple jump
1
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
12.90


Heptathlon
1
Yelena Yermolina
RUS
5463


Shot put
1
Natalya Troneva
RUS
15.91


2
Anna Omarova
RUS
15.80


Javelin throw
1
Lyubov Zhatkina
RUS
52.92


2
Olga Shestakova
RUS
48.80



Men U23
Women U23
400m
1
Danil Peremetov
RUS
46.96


2
Nikita Timoschek
RUS
47.70


110m Hurdles
1
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
RUS
14.23


Long jump
1
Anton Nedelko
RUS
7.47


Triple jump
1
Vladimir Kozlov
RUS
15.33


2
Sergey Xilimendik
RUS
15.22


Decathlon
1
Felix Sestopalov
RUS
7111


400m Hurdles
1
Svetlana Tkachenko
RUS
59.72


Long jump
1
Zhanna Zelikova
RUS
6.08


Triple jump
1
Kristina Malaya
RUS
13.03


Heptathlon
1
Margarita Korneychukh
RUS
5070


Shot put
1
Lyudmila Goryacheva
RUS
14.94


Javelin throw
1
Olga Starshova
RUS
48.40



Juniors
Junior Women
Long jump
1
Anton Bezzubov
RUS
7.42


Triple jump
1
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
16.04


800m
1
Anastasiya Gerasimova
RUS
2:08.63


2
Anzhelika Zavarzina
RUS
2:09.78


Long jump
1
Polina Lukyanenkova
RUS
6.18


High jump
1
Anastasiya Romanchenko
RUS
1.80


Discus throw
1
Alena Belyakova
RUS
52.03