Men U23
Women U23
60m
1
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.72


2
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.83


3
Nikita Chaban
RUS
6.84


200m
1
Andrey Yuzhalkin
RUS
21.34


2
Andrey Kukharenko
RUS
21.44


400m
1
Danil Peremetov
RUS
47.24


2
Andrey Efremov
RUS
47.70


3
Vladislav Novotorov
RUS
47.88


60m Hurdles
1
Sergey Solodov
RUS
7.85


2
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
RUS
7.98


3
Gleb Yegorov
RUS
8.01


4
Dmitri Belyakov
RUS
8.08


5
Yevgeniy Pronskikh
RUS
8.08


6
Andrey Gubanov
RUS
8.08


1500m
1
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
3:47.85


2
Denis Bashkirtsev
RUS
3:48.05


3
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
3:48.13


4
Yevgeniy Dmitriiev
RUS
3:48.97


3000m
1
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
8:10.20


2
Vildan Gadelshin
RUS
8:11.07


3
Sergey Spiridonov
RUS
8:12.73


4
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
8:13.30


5
Andrei Popov
RUS
8:19.76


6
Aleksey Vikulov
RUS
8:19.90


7
Vladimir Leshonkov
RUS
8:19.92


Long jump
1
Anatoliy Ryapolov
RUS
7.88


2
Vladislav Siaglo
RUS
7.76


3
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
7.57


4
Aleksandr Noskevich
RUS
7.44


5
Sergey Ishtryakov
RUS
7.43


Triple jump
1
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
16.20


2
Denis Obertyshev
RUS
15.86


3
Sergey Shisha
RUS
15.67


4
Ilya Kazakov
RUS
15.63


5
Sergey Xilimendik
RUS
15.57


6
Artyom Molotkov
RUS
15.56


7
Valeriy Golubnichy
RUS
15.50


8
Valeriy Markov
RUS
15.45


High jump
1
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.28


2
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.24


3
Aleksey Efanov
RUS
2.15


4
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.15


5
Nikita Gusev
RUS
2.15


6
Artem Mylnikov
RUS
2.11


7
Yegor Smolinov
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.60


2
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.40


3
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.15


4
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.15


5
Yuriy Yurkov
RUS
5.00


6
Sergey Safonov
RUS
5.00


6
Vladislav Staruchshenko
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Sergey Panchekhin
RUS
17.96


2
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.56


3
Demyan Seskin
RUS
16.76


4
Ivan Uscov
RUS
16.64


60m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
7.29


2
Aleksandra Tarasova
RUS
7.46


3
Olga Tkachenko
RUS
7.49


4
Svetlana Rezvanova
RUS
7.51


5
Kristina Pasichnaya
RUS
7.55


6
Kristina Kuznetsova
RUS
7.61


7
Yana Samojlenko
RUS
7.61


8
Vlada Pugacheva
RUS
7.64


200m
1
Aleksandra Tarasova
RUS
23.95


2
Anastasiya Eremeeva
RUS
24.20


3
Anastasiya Koldina
RUS
24.40


400m
1
Yelizaveta Fedoseyeva
RUS
53.95


2
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
54.20


3
Yana Glotova
RUS
54.29


4
Yulia Kondrashkina
RUS
55.50


5
Olesya Kuzmenchuk
RUS
55.51


60m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.17


2
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
8.29


3
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
8.35


4
Yulia Maluyeva
RUS
8.38


800m
1
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
2:04.56


2
Darya Gorelova
RUS
2:04.70


3
Yekaterina Shmygareva
RUS
2:05.68


4
Tatiana Peredunova
RUS
2:06.31


5
Alena Melnikova
RUS
2:06.34


6
Alena Jadaeva
RUS
2:06.80


1500m
1
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:17.59


2
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:19.30


3
Elena Paushkina
RUS
4:20.67


4
Olesya Moshiashvili
RUS
4:23.32


5
Viktoriya Morozova
RUS
4:24.29


3000m
1
Yelizaveta Pakhomova
RUS
9:07.42


2
Anna Belokobylskaya
RUS
9:08.50


3
Lyubov Pavlenko
RUS
9:34.01


4
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
9:35.18


5
Kseniya Mahneva
RUS
9:36.16


6
Nina Troshkina
RUS
9:40.64


7
Irina Larina
RUS
9:43.31


8
Olga Suhanova
RUS
9:44.33


Long jump
1
Zhanna Zelikova
RUS
6.15


2
Yekaterina Solovyova
RUS
6.13


3
Anastasiya Seleznyova
RUS
6.03


4
Evgeniya Zinchenko
RUS
5.95


Triple jump
1
Valentina Kosolapova
RUS
13.41


2
Yekaterina Zharikova
RUS
13.12


3
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.04


4
Anastasiya Kolbasova
RUS
12.90


5
Anastasiya Abasheva
RUS
12.64


High jump
1
Iliyeva
RUS
1.86


2
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.84


3
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.82


4
Sofiya Miroshnichenko
RUS
1.75


5
Natalia Iakovleva
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.40


2
Mariya Zakharutkina
RUS
4.35


3
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.25


4
Nina Kliuzheva
RUS
4.15


5
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.00


5
Polina Knoroz
RUS
4.00


7
Darya Ignatova
RUS
4.00


8
Mariya Gapicheva
RUS
3.85


9
Tatyana Kuralesova
RUS
3.85


10
Anastasiya Surova
RUS
3.85


11
Diana Dasaeva
RUS
3.70


11
Alena Blagochevskaya
RUS
3.70


Shot put
1
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.33


2
Yelena Bezruchenko
RUS
16.53


3
Snezhana Trofimets
RUS
14.93


4
Anastasiya Popova
RUS
14.81


5
Arina Moiseyev
RUS
14.40