Men
Women
60m
1
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
6.66


2
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
6.72


3
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.73


4
Dmitriy Shkuropatov
RUS
6.76


5
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
6.78


6
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
6.79


200m
1
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.21


2
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.29


3
Artiom Araslanov
RUS
21.39


4
Anton Novikov
RUS
21.45


5
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
21.50


400m
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
47.35


2
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
47.39


3
Pavel Savin
RUS
47.67


4
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
47.98


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.67


2
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.88


3
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.95


4
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
7.98


5
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
7.99


6
Andrey Khaylov
RUS
8.00


800m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:47.56


2
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:48.22


3
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
1:48.55


4
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:48.93


5
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:49.93


6
Danila Efremov
RUS
1:50.19


1500m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
3:39.51


2
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:43.64


3
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:44.17


4
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:44.36


5
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
3:45.37


6
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:45.90


7
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:46.49


8
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
3:47.37


9
Boris Zakharov
RUS
3:47.45


10
Dmitri Goryainov
RUS
3:47.94


11
Aleksandr Kuverin
RUS
3:48.57


12
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
3:49.03


3000m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
7:54.75


2
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
7:58.32


3
Aleksei Popov
RUS
7:58.95


4
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
7:59.37


5
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
7:59.81


6
Sergey Popov
RUS
8:01.27


7
Igor Maksimov
RUS
8:02.30


8
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:04.77


9
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
8:05.63


10
Ivan Lukyanov
RUS
8:05.71


11
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:08.98


12
Igor Golovin
RUS
8:10.01


13
Ivan Panferov
RUS
8:11.16


14
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
8:12.02


15
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:13.35


16
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
8:13.38


17
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
8:13.81


18
Aleksandr Imenin
RUS
8:14.03


19
Nikita Volchenkov
RUS
8:15.90


20
Aleksey Guschin
RUS
8:16.97


21
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
8:17.86


22
Stanislav Mokin
RUS
8:18.53


23
Vitaliy Khmelev
RUS
8:18.98


5000m
1
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:47.90


2
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:48.30


3
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:49.59


4
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
14:08.69


5
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
14:10.77


6
Dmitriy Safronov
RUS
14:11.01


Long jump
1
Artem Primak
RUS
8.21


2
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
8.11


3
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
8.01


4
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.92


5
Anatoliy Ryapolov
RUS
7.69


6
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.67


7
Sergey Morgunov
RUS
7.61


8
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.54


9
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.48


9
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.48


11
Vladislav Siaglo
RUS
7.44


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
17.20


2
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.95


3
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.55


4
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.27


5
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
16.26


6
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
16.21


7
Kirill Kovalenko
RUS
16.15


8
Vladimir Kozlov
RUS
16.03


9
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.66


10
Mikhail Lopin
RUS
15.61


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.32


2
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.30


3
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.30


4
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.28


5
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.24


6
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.20


7
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.15


8
Aleksey Efanov
RUS
2.15


9
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.15


10
Efrem Dzhonson
RUS
2.10


11
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.10


11
Matvey Rudnik
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.70


2
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.60


3
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.50


4
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.35


4
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.35


6
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.35


6
Dmitriy Lyubushkin
RUS
5.35


8
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.35


9
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.35


10
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.35


11
Denis Berdnikov
RUS
5.20


12
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.20


Shot put
1
Maksim Afonin
RUS
21.09


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.80


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.88


4
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
18.87


5
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.60


6
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.60


7
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
18.28


8
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
18.20


9
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.71


10
Pavel Derkach
RUS
17.57


11
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.55


12
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
16.86


60m
1
Viktoriya Vruchinskaya
RUS
7.40


2
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
7.42


3
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
7.45


4
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7.47


5
Yulia Katsura
RUS
7.53


200m
1
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
23.62


2
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
23.82


3
Anastasiya Zholobova
RUS
23.96


4
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
24.37


400m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
52.79


2
Tatyana Zotova
RUS
53.47


3
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
53.74


4
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
54.38


5
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
54.91


6
Alena Musaleva
RUS
55.21


60m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.15


2
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
8.20


3
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
8.24


4
Anna Vatropina
RUS
8.31


5
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.34


6
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.37


800m
1
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
2:02.53


2
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:02.60


3
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
2:02.88


4
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:03.14


5
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:04.03


6
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
2:04.20


1500m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:11.57


2
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:11.96


3
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:11.98


4
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:14.52


5
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:14.65


6
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
4:17.41


7
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:18.65


8
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
4:20.27


9
Anna Petrova
RUS
4:20.48


10
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
4:20.59


11
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
4:20.77


12
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:21.83


13
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
4:22.20


14
Yekaterina Shapovalova
RUS
4:22.73


15
Oksana Fashenko
RUS
4:22.74


16
Yelena Murasheva
RUS
4:23.99


17
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
4:24.90


18
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:24.99


19
Elmira Samigullina
RUS
4:25.00


3000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
8:59.34


2
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
8:59.84


3
Anna Ilina
RUS
9:00.73


4
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
9:04.05


5
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:06.75


6
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:08.01


7
Yelizaveta Grechishnikova
RUS
9:09.38


8
Olga Kungina
RUS
9:09.67


9
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:11.86


10
Anna Petrova
RUS
9:12.66


11
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
9:17.38


12
Oksana Fashenko
RUS
9:17.86


13
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
9:19.74


14
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
9:21.97


15
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
9:31.46


16
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
9:37.76


5000m
1
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
15:51.55


2
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
15:52.02


3
Yelena Sedova
RUS
15:53.42


4
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
16:01.93


5
Anna Fedorova
RUS
16:04.36


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.46


2
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.44


3
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.36


4
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.35


5
Yekaterina Solovyova
RUS
6.24


6
Viktoriya Samitova
RUS
6.13


7
Zhanna Zelikova
RUS
6.08


8
Aleksandra Yevstyunina
RUS
5.99


Triple jump
1
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
14.02


2
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.00


3
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.83


4
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.57


5
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.54


6
Irina Konstans
RUS
13.47


7
Alyona Miromanova
RUS
13.29


8
Anastasiya Kolbasova
RUS
12.89


9
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
12.70


High jump
1
Mariya Kuchina
RUS
2.03


2
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.91


3
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.91


4
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.91


5
Iliyeva
RUS
1.88


6
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.88


7
Natalya Balueva
RUS
1.88


8
Marina Smolyakova
RUS
1.84


9
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.84


10
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.84


11
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.84


12
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.70


2
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.60


3
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.50


4
Polina Knoroz
RUS
4.50


5
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.35


6
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.35


7
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
RUS
4.20


8
Nina Kliuzheva
RUS
4.20


9
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
4.20


10
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.00


10
Darya Ignatova
RUS
4.00


12
Lyudmila Petrova
RUS
4.00


13
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.00


14
Valeriya Nikonova
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.85


2
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17.21


3
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.08


4
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.69


5
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.60


6
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.08


7
Lyudmila Goryacheva
RUS
15.27


8
Marina Kovalenko
RUS
14.21