Men
Women
100m
1
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.51


2
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
10.54


3
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
10.58


4
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
10.58


200m
1
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.23


2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.26


3
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.31


4
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
RUS
21.32


5
Ilfat Sadeyev
RUS
21.37


400m
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
46.34


2
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
46.61


3
Andrey Kukharenko
RUS
46.72


4
Pavel Savin
RUS
46.75


5
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
46.98


6
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
47.02


7
Pavel Ivashko
RUS
47.10


8
Mikhail Filatov
RUS
47.24


9
Danil Peremetov
RUS
47.36


10
Rudolf Verhovyh
RUS
47.39


11
Dmitriy Yefimov
RUS
47.40


12
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
47.47


13
Aleksandr Buianovski
RUS
47.53


14
Andrey Rudenko
RUS
47.63


15
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
47.83


16
Artyom Fedotov
RUS
47.85


17
Eduard Sagitov
RUS
47.92


110m Hurdles
1
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
14.04


2
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.24


3
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
14.29


4
Gleb Yegorov
RUS
14.36


5
Sergey Solodov
RUS
14.46


6
Yevgeniy Pronskikh
RUS
14.47


7
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
14.57


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
49.91


2
Oleg Mironov
RUS
50.62


3
Yuriy Lednev
RUS
50.68


4
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
50.94


5
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
51.05


6
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.27


7
Alan Tyshchenko
RUS
52.34


8
Ivan Loginov
RUS
52.43


9
Dmitriy Kozlovtsev
RUS
52.99


800m
1
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:47.16


2
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:48.04


3
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:48.60


4
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:49.21


5
Daniil Smolnyakovskij
RUS
1:49.29


6
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
1:49.39


7
Danila Efremov
RUS
1:49.49


8
Andrey Isaychev
RUS
1:49.67


9
Danil Peremetov
RUS
1:49.71


10
Yegor Sharov
RUS
1:49.72


11
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:49.75


12
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
1:50.03


13
Ruslan Rakhmanov
RUS
1:50.42


14
Vladimir Popov
RUS
1:50.46


15
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
1:50.49


16
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:50.53


17
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
1:50.59


18
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:51.00


19
Dmitriy Solovyov
RUS
1:51.06


20
Raif Hanbikov
RUS
1:51.27


1500m
1
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
3:42.09


2
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:42.20


3
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
3:42.54


4
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:42.84


5
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
3:43.28


6
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:43.97


7
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:44.43


8
Vildan Gadelshin
RUS
3:44.93


9
Artur Elizbaryan
RUS
3:45.48


10
Aleksey Anisimov
RUS
3:45.90


11
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
3:46.79


12
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:49.47


13
Aleksandr Kuverin
RUS
3:49.93


5000m
1
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:30.12


2
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:30.24


3
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
13:40.46


4
Artem Leonenko
RUS
13:43.23


5
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
13:53.18


6
Andrey Strizhakov
RUS
14:01.58


7
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
14:05.33


8
Artyom Aplachkin
RUS
14:06.54


9
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
14:15.09


3000m Steeplechase
1
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:25.17


2
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:25.20


3
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:39.58


4
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
8:42.15


5
Mikhail Rybakov
RUS
8:52.48


6
Vitali Zabralov
RUS
8:53.66


7
Ilnas Minigaleyev
RUS
8:54.16


Long jump
1
Artem Primak
RUS
8.08


2
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.96


3
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.86


4
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.70


5
Vladislav Siaglo
RUS
7.65


6
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.61


7
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.61


8
Konstantin Chelnokov
RUS
7.60


9
Aleksandr Sekhin
RUS
7.49


10
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.48


Triple jump
1
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.58


2
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.54


3
Kirill Kovalenko
RUS
16.48


4
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.48


5
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.47


6
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.46


7
Yevgeniy Ognev
RUS
16.04


8
Maksim Lustin
RUS
16.03


9
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.86


10
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
15.78


11
Mikhail Lopin
RUS
15.22


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.30


2
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.23


2
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.23


4
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.23


5
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.19


6
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.15


7
Aleksey Efanov
RUS
2.15


8
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.70


2
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.60


3
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.45


3
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.45


5
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.45


6
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.45


6
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.45


8
Denis Berdnikov
RUS
5.30


9
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.30


10
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.30


11
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.30


12
Viktor Alhovnev (Shironosov)
RUS
5.15


13
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.92


2
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.48


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.84


4
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
19.76


5
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.56


6
Pavel Derkach
RUS
19.04


7
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
19.00


8
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.51


9
Nikolay Pronin
RUS
17.55


10
Sergey Panchekhin
RUS
17.49


11
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
17.07


Discus throw
1
Viktor Butenko
RUS
64.51


2
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
63.35


3
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
62.22


4
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
60.98


5
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.77


6
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
57.90


7
Megomed Magomedov
RUS
55.87


8
Vadim Rybkin
RUS
54.26


9
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
54.08


Hummer throw
1
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
78.90


2
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
75.63


3
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
75.23


4
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
75.14


5
Andrei Romanov
RUS
72.44


6
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
72.34


7
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
71.80


8
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
71.20


9
Igor Buryy
RUS
70.25


10
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
69.75


11
Gleb Volik
RUS
69.62


12
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
68.91


13
Petr Nekiporets
RUS
66.14


14
Oleg Romanov
RUS
64.92


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
80.70


2
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
77.67


3
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
76.43


4
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
76.02


5
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
75.40


6
Nikolay Orlov
RUS
70.09


7
Boris Bezdolny
RUS
69.50


8
Kirill Kadukov
RUS
67.72


9
Andrey Doroshev
RUS
67.48


10
Armen Mkhitaryan
RUS
66.56


11
Ivan Filippov
RUS
66.40


100m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
11.59


2
Yekaterina Kuzina
RUS
11.83


3
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
11.90


4
Oksana Kolomytova
RUS
11.91


5
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
11.92


6
Vera Sokolova
RUS
11.97


200m
1
Olga Kharitonova
RUS
23.36


2
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
23.50


3
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
23.55


4
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
23.58


5
Oksana Kolomytova
RUS
23.82


6
Olga Tkachenko
RUS
24.02


7
Anastasiya Konkova
RUS
24.14


400m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
52.42


2
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
53.19


3
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.51


4
Anastasiya Konkova
RUS
53.92


5
Anastasiya Bragina
RUS
53.98


6
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
54.06


7
Tatyana Zotova
RUS
54.20


8
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
54.38


9
Anastasiya Bulakhova (Kharlamova)
RUS
54.61


10
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
55.04


11
Mariya Mikhaylyuk
RUS
55.10


12
Natalia Periakova
RUS
55.15


13
Oksana Kalabashina
RUS
55.20


14
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
55.21


15
Yulia Kondrashkina
RUS
55.26


16
Vera Alymova
RUS
55.28


17
Lyubov Semyonova
RUS
55.57


100m Hurdles
1
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
13.63


2
Anna Vatropina
RUS
13.67


3
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
13.81


4
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
13.93


5
Yelena Dumen
RUS
14.07


6
Yulia Maluyeva
RUS
14.15


7
Veronica Pechonkina
RUS
14.19


400m Hurdles
1
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
56.67


2
Aleksandra Kurakina
RUS
59.38


3
Kseniya Volkova
RUS
59.57


4
Yekaterina Grinevich
RUS
59.94


5
Yekatrina Tyurina
RUS
60.34


800m
1
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
2:00.35


2
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:02.67


3
Tatiana Peredunova
RUS
2:03.18


4
Irina Maracheva
RUS
2:03.52


5
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:04.55


6
Natalia Periakova
RUS
2:04.76


7
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:04.83


8
Yelena Murasheva
RUS
2:04.86


9
Olga Nitsina
RUS
2:05.46


10
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
RUS
2:06.00


11
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
2:06.80


12
Azaliya Sultanova
RUS
2:08.95


13
Yelizaveta Tsyganova
RUS
2:09.10


14
Valeriya Kharitonova
RUS
2:09.20


15
Darya Bolshakova
RUS
2:09.43


16
Olesya Moshiashvili
RUS
2:09.54


17
Anna Knyazeva
RUS
2:09.78


1500m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:09.82


2
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:11.39


3
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:13.34


4
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:14.26


5
Yelena Murasheva
RUS
4:14.60


6
Olesya Moshiashvili
RUS
4:24.66


7
Darya Bolshakova
RUS
4:24.76


5000m
1
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
15:33.86


2
Olga Kungina
RUS
15:34.44


3
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
15:37.40


4
Anna Belokobylskaya
RUS
15:50.45


5
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
16:00.78


6
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
16:06.54


7
Anna Fedorova
RUS
16:11.32


8
Anastasiya Konoshanova
RUS
16:27.93


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:42.29


2
Anna Petrova
RUS
9:56.27


3
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
10:00.68


Long jump
1
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.60


2
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.57


3
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.48


4
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.47


5
Yuliya Ivanova
RUS
6.15


6
Zhanna Zelikova
RUS
6.15


7
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.12


8
Yekaterina Lobakina (Bolshova)
RUS
6.07


9
Anastasiya Seleznyova
RUS
6.01


Triple jump
1
Anna Krylova
RUS
14.30


2
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
14.04


3
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
13.73


4
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.64


5
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.60


6
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.59


7
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.29


8
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
13.28


9
Yekaterina Zharikova
RUS
12.76


10
Anastasia Ott
RUS
12.54


High jump
1
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.94


2
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.92


3
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.88


4
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.84


5
Tatyana Yermachenkova
RUS
1.84


6
Margarita Korneychukh
RUS
1.80


7
Yekaterina Lobakina (Bolshova)
RUS
1.80


8
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.80


9
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.60


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.40


3
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.30


4
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
RUS
4.15


5
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.15


6
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.15


7
Darya Ignatova
RUS
4.15


8
Lyudmila Petrova
RUS
4.00


9
Tatyana Kuralesova
RUS
3.85


10
Valeriya Kudrina
RUS
3.85


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
18.00


2
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.88


3
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
17.76


4
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.51


5
Vera Kunova
RUS
17.24


6
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
17.04


7
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.76


8
Arina Moiseyev
RUS
15.26


Discus throw
1
Yelena Panova
RUS
62.60


2
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
59.31


3
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
57.97


4
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
57.57


5
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
55.27


6
Alena Belyakova
RUS
54.96


7
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
53.09


8
Nadezhda Derkach
RUS
51.92


9
Violetta Ignatieva
RUS
50.95


10
Anastasiya Vityugova
RUS
48.29


Hummer throw
1
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
71.26


2
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
67.91


3
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
65.78


4
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
62.73


5
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
62.10


6
Anastasiya Borodulina
RUS
61.66


7
Tatyana Kachegina
RUS
52.26


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
59.79


2
Mariya Safonova
RUS
54.25


3
Valeriya Kuchina
RUS
53.39


4
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
52.51


5
Olga Shestakova
RUS
51.66


6
Aliia Buzankova
RUS
50.56


7
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
49.80