Men
Women
100m
1
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
10.48


2
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
10.62


3
Andrey Zelenski
RUS
10.62


4
Mikhail Mustafaev
RUS
10.64


200m
1
Danil Roslyakov
RUS
21.46


400m
1
Kirill Liamin
RUS
46.53


2
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
46.60


3
Danil Peremetov
RUS
46.63


4
Denis Zemlyanski
RUS
46.64


5
Andrey Kukharenko
RUS
47.03


6
Andrey Efremov
RUS
47.29


110m Hurdles
1
Sergey Solodov
RUS
13.90


2
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
RUS
13.93


3
Yevgeniy Pronskikh
RUS
14.25


4
Maksim Lobkov
RUS
14.47


5
Anton Prozenco
RUS
14.52


6
Kirill Kireyev
RUS
14.53


7
Kamil Salimullin
RUS
14.54


400m Hurdles
1
Ivan Loginov
RUS
51.07


2
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.08


3
Vladislav Tsygankov
RUS
51.93


4
Artyom Rubtsov
RUS
52.36


5
Kirill Kolesov
RUS
52.50


800m
1
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:49.56


2
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:49.57


3
Nikolay Volivetski
RUS
1:50.36


4
Pavel Astashkin
RUS
1:50.94


1500m
1
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
3:48.55


2
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
3:48.57


3
Nikolay Volivetski
RUS
3:48.68


4
Sergey Petrov
RUS
3:48.72


4
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
3:48.71


5
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
3:49.56


5000m
1
Sergey Petrov
RUS
14:09.77


2
Vladimir Leshonkov
RUS
14:11.16


3
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
14:14.19


4
Andrei Popov
RUS
14:16.04


5
Denis Valitov
RUS
14:17.26


3000m Steeplechase
1
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
8:41.56


2
Konstantin Galiullin
RUS
8:48.85


3
Aleksandr Olkov
RUS
8:53.82


4
Nikita Dvoretskiy
RUS
8:56.87


5
Kirill Dyatlov
RUS
8:58.49


Long jump
1
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
7.99


2
Vladislav Siaglo
RUS
7.76


3
Rail Kytyev
RUS
7.56


4
Anatoliy Ryapolov
RUS
7.45


5
Sergey Ishtryakov
RUS
7.44


Triple jump
1
Denis Obertyshev
RUS
16.29


2
Maksim Yunyakin
RUS
16.11


3
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
16.11


4
Ilya Kazakov
RUS
15.84


5
Artyom Molotkov
RUS
15.78


6
Valeriy Golubnichy
RUS
15.68


7
Dmitriy Chernov
RUS
15.43


8
Pavel Markin
RUS
15.36


High jump
1
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.34


2
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.26


3
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.18


4
Artem Mylnikov
RUS
2.15


5
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.11


5
Aleksey Efanov
RUS
2.11


5
Denis Sidorov
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.40


2
Sergey Safonov
RUS
5.10


2
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
18.01


2
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
16.93


3
Sergey Panchekhin
RUS
16.68


4
Ivan Uscov
RUS
16.64


Discus throw
1
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
59.16


2
Vadim Rybkin
RUS
54.88


Hummer throw
1
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
70.53


2
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
69.63


3
Igor Yevseiev
RUS
67.84


4
Gleb Volik
RUS
67.66


5
Yuri Kuziv
RUS
67.59


6
Oleg Romanov
RUS
65.02


7
Petr Nekiporets
RUS
63.41


Javelin throw
1
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
77.23


2
Ivan Filippov
RUS
70.94


3
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
70.92


4
Boris Bezdolny
RUS
70.85


5
Vadim Bubnov
RUS
69.14


6
Andrey Doroshev
RUS
69.12


7
Vitaliy Polyanchikov
RUS
68.95


8
Dmitriy Kostin
RUS
68.33


100m
1
Aleksandra Tarasova
RUS
11.55


2
Marina Sizova
RUS
11.79


3
Svetlana Rezvanova
RUS
11.88


4
Anastasiya Zholobova
RUS
11.97


5
Olga Tkachenko
RUS
11.99


200m
1
Marina Sizova
RUS
23.80


400m
1
Yana Glotova
RUS
52.11


2
Anastasiya Konkova
RUS
52.87


3
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
52.93


4
Yekaterina Yukhimchuk
RUS
53.71


5
Valeriya Tsaplina
RUS
54.85


6
Ulyana Eshkinina
RUS
55.21


7
Inna Puzik
RUS
55.42


100m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.19


2
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
13.46


3
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
13.47


4
Yelizaveta Chernysheva
RUS
13.72


5
Karina Zycova
RUS
13.87


6
Yuliya Sokolova
RUS
13.97


7
Veronica Pechonkina
RUS
14.13


400m Hurdles
1
Yekatrina Tyurina
RUS
58.61


2
Kseniya Volkova
RUS
59.32


3
Yuliya Roshchupkina
RUS
60.11


4
Anna Ustinova
RUS
60.62


800m
1
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
RUS
2:04.33


2
Darya Gorelova
RUS
2:04.96


3
Yekaterina Shmygareva
RUS
2:05.17


4
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
2:05.40


5
Alisa Siblani
RUS
2:06.18


6
Tatiana Peredunova
RUS
2:06.19


7
Viktoriya Zemlyantseva
RUS
2:06.38


8
Alena Jadaeva
RUS
2:09.11


1500m
1
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:17.76


2
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:17.98


5000m
1
Anna Belokobylskaya
RUS
16:08.76


2
Olga Nikolayeva
RUS
16:29.44


3000m Steeplechase
1
Olga Suhanova
RUS
10:23.32


Long jump
1
Polina Lukyanenkova
RUS
6.35
2.5

2
Yekaterina Kropivko
RUS
6.20
3.3

3
Zhanna Zelikova
RUS
6.18


4
Yelena Kaveshnikova
RUS
6.11


5
Yuliya Isayeva
RUS
5.95


Triple jump
1
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.33


2
Anastasiya Kolbasova
RUS
13.21


3
Valentina Kosolapova
RUS
12.80


High jump
1
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.88


2
Iliyeva
RUS
1.86


3
Tatyana Yermachenkova
RUS
1.79


4
Natalia Iakovleva
RUS
1.79


5
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.75


5
Margarita Korneychukh
RUS
1.75


7
Sofya Voronina
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Polina Knoroz
RUS
4.45


2
Mariya Zakharutkina
RUS
4.35


3
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.35


4
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.15


5
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.15


6
Darya Ignatova
RUS
4.15


7
Mariya Gapicheva
RUS
4.00


8
Maria Temnikova
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.67


2
Yelena Bezruchenko
RUS
16.09


3
Arina Moiseyev
RUS
15.51


4
Anastasiya Popova
RUS
15.08


Discus throw
1
Alena Belyakova
RUS
53.03


2
Anastasiya Vityugova
RUS
51.22


3
Nadezhda Derkach
RUS
50.29


Hummer throw
1
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
67.93


2
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
63.12


3
Olga Shishimorova
RUS
59.36


4
Darya Kruchkova
RUS
58.42


5
Kseniya Isayeva
RUS
56.79


Javelin throw
1
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
51.73


2
Aliia Buzankova
RUS
50.78