Men
Women
100m
1
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
10.41


2
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
10.46


3
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.46


4
Kirill Chernukhin
RUS
10.49


5
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.62


6
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.63


200m
1
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
20.94


2
Kirill Chernukhin
RUS
21.08


3
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.27


4
Ilfat Sadeyev
RUS
21.32


4
Anton Novikov
RUS
21.32


5
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
21.36


6
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.37


400m
1
Pavel Ivashko
RUS
46.15


2
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
46.39


3
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
46.48


4
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
46.61


5
Pavel Savin
RUS
46.67


6
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
46.73


7
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.91


8
Andrey Rudenko
RUS
47.16


9
Dmitriy Yefimov
RUS
47.35


10
Andrey Efremov
RUS
47.42


11
Roman Semakin
RUS
47.72


12
Artyom Fedotov
RUS
47.73


13
Danil Peremetov
RUS
47.76


14
Aleksandr Buianovski
RUS
47.95


110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.93


2
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.01


3
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
14.04


4
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
14.09


5
Sergey Solodov
RUS
14.14


6
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
14.27


7
Yevgeniy Pronskikh
RUS
14.42


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
50.44


2
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
50.75


3
Yuriy Lednev
RUS
51.11


4
Oleg Mironov
RUS
51.38


5
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
51.73


800m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:46.75


2
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:47.72


3
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:47.75


4
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:47.78


5
Andrey Isaychev
RUS
1:48.10


6
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:48.48


7
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:49.21


8
Danila Efremov
RUS
1:49.36


9
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
1:49.39


10
Vladimir Popov
RUS
1:49.51


11
Yegor Sharov
RUS
1:49.73


12
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:50.23


13
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:50.48


14
Kirill Simakov
RUS
1:50.52


1500m
1
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:42.37


2
Artem Leonenko
RUS
3:42.92


3
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:43.08


4
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:43.09


5
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:44.40


6
Artem Goryainov
RUS
3:44.93


7
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:45.51


8
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
3:45.60


9
Aleksey Guschin
RUS
3:49.14


10
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:49.47


10,000m
1
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
28:01.93


2
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
28:01.93


3
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
28:21.28


4
Andrey Leyman
RUS
28:45.13


5
Igor Maksimov
RUS
29:05.35


6
Mikhail Strelkov
RUS
29:09.10


7
Dmitriy Safronov
RUS
29:25.64


8
Artyom Aplachkin
RUS
29:26.39


9
Aleksandr Imenin
RUS
29:26.52


10
Mikhail Maksimov
RUS
29:30.39


11
Sergey Popov
RUS
29:31.97


12
Sergey Subbochev
RUS
29:32.39


13
Aleksei Popov
RUS
29:35.81


14
Denis Chertykov
RUS
29:48.57


3000m Steeplechase
1
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
8:20.61


2
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:21.54


3
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:33.80


4
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
8:36.23


5
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:48.90


6
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:51.31


7
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
9:00.09


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
8.32


2
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
8.00


3
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.93


4
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
7.83


5
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.74


6
Sergey Ishtryakov
RUS
7.71


7
Aleksandr Sekhin
RUS
7.59


8
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.58


Triple jump
1
Artem Primak
RUS
16.87


2
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.82


3
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.56


4
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.49


5
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.46


6
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.38


7
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.19


High jump
1
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.30


2
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.23


3
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.19


4
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.19


5
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.11


6
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.60


2
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.50


3
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.50


4
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.40


5
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.40


6
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.30


7
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.30


8
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.30


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.36


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.16


3
Maksim Afonin
RUS
19.74


4
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.49


5
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.79


6
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
18.68


7
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
17.51


Discus throw
1
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
62.56


2
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
60.33


3
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
59.76


4
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
58.83


5
Viktor Butenko
RUS
58.77


6
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
57.92


7
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
55.76


8
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
54.99


9
Vadim Rybkin
RUS
51.99


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
77.32


2
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
77.21


3
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
75.96


4
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
75.67


5
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
75.00


6
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
71.83


7
Andrei Romanov
RUS
71.16


8
Igor Buryy
RUS
70.66


9
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
67.85


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
77.49


2
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
77.39


3
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
72.38


4
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
67.37


100m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
11.41


2
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
11.56


3
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.65


4
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.68


5
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
11.79


6
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.80


7
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
11.81


8
Irina Belova
RUS
11.88


200m
1
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
23.62


2
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
23.68


3
Polina Miller
RUS
23.72


4
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
23.76


5
Yana Glotova
RUS
23.92


6
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
23.97


7
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.99


8
Irina Belova
RUS
24.17


9
Anastasiya Konkova
RUS
24.21


400m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
51.84


2
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
52.69


3
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
52.89


4
Yana Glotova
RUS
53.00


5
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
53.31


6
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
53.74


7
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
54.40


8
Lyubov Semyonova
RUS
54.72


9
Mariya Mikhaylyuk
RUS
54.89


100m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.24


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
13.32


3
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
13.62


4
Anna Vatropina
RUS
13.67


5
Karina Zycova
RUS
13.79


6
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
13.79


7
Yuliya Sokolova
RUS
14.17


400m Hurdles
1
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
55.70


2
Alena Musaleva
RUS
57.60


3
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
58.86


4
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
59.93


5
Yekatrina Tyurina
RUS
59.96


6
Yuliya Roshchupkina
RUS
60.49


800m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
2:00.05


2
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:01.46


3
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:02.65


4
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:02.71


5
Kseniya Savina
RUS
2:02.93


6
Tatiana Peredunova
RUS
2:04.64


7
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
2:04.68


1500m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
4:04.49


2
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:06.91


3
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:07.00


4
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:07.66


5
Anna Ilina
RUS
4:09.73


6
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:10.24


7
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:10.89


8
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:11.25


9
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:11.89


10
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
4:13.37


11
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:14.74


12
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:16.40


13
Svetlana Simakova
RUS
4:22.74


10,000m
1
Yelena Sedova
RUS
32:14.43


2
Anna Belokobylskaya
RUS
33:06.28


3
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
33:18.63


4
Valeriya Zhandarova
RUS
34:04.20


5
Anastasiya Jacobi
RUS
34:52.07


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:44.32


2
Anna Petrova
RUS
9:50.93


3
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:59.34


4
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
10:01.62


5
Valeriya Mara
RUS
10:23.70


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.82


2
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.53


3
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.33


4
Yekaterina Kropivko
RUS
6.23


5
Zhanna Zelikova
RUS
6.19


6
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.02


Triple jump
1
Anna Krylova
RUS
14.11


2
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.97


3
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.83


4
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.75


5
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
13.66


6
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.61


7
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.38


8
Alyona Miromanova
RUS
12.87


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.95


2
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.88


3
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.85


4
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.82


5
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.82


6
Iliyeva
RUS
1.79


7
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.79


8
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.75


Shot put
1
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.91


2
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.88


3
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.53


4
Vera Kunova
RUS
17.51


5
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17.12


6
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.54


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.29


Discus throw
1
Yelena Panova
RUS
62.61


2
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
58.73


3
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
56.58


4
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
53.71


5
Nadezhda Derkach
RUS
53.50


6
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
52.74


7
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
51.88


Hummer throw
1
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
70.44


2
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
68.74


3
Tatyana Kachegina
RUS
64.19


4
Anna Korobova
RUS
54.96


5
Anastasia Kuznetsova
RUS
52.91


Javelin throw
1
Mariya Safonova
RUS
54.28


2
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
51.63


3
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
48.58