Men
Women
100m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.45


2
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.47


3
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
10.50


4
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
10.51


5
Aleksey Laptev
RUS
10.60


6
Aleksei Usov
RUS
10.61


7
Roman Sozonov
RUS
10.75


200m
1
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
21.03


2
Andrey Kukharenko
RUS
21.07


3
Kirill Chernukhin
RUS
21.14


4
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
21.33


5
Danil Roslyakov
RUS
21.37


6
Artiom Araslanov
RUS
21.52


7
Andrey Yuzhalkin
RUS
21.55


8
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.65


400m
1
Pavel Ivashko
RUS
46.03


2
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
46.15


3
Pavel Savin
RUS
46.41


4
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
46.43


5
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
46.51


6
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.71


7
Roman Semakin
RUS
46.88


8
Mikhail Filatov
RUS
47.11


110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.79


2
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
13.99


3
Vladislav Zyukov
RUS
14.06


4
Kamil Salimullin
RUS
14.13


5
Andrey Khaylov
RUS
14.15


6
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
14.24


7
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
RUS
14.39


8
Yevgeniy Pronskikh
RUS
14.61


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
49.55


2
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
49.83


3
Oleg Mironov
RUS
50.32


4
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
50.61


5
Yuriy Lednev
RUS
51.50


6
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.63


800m
1
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:47.75


2
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
1:47.90


3
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:48.43


4
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:48.59


5
Andrey Isaychev
RUS
1:48.81


6
Danila Efremov
RUS
1:49.52


7
Kirill Semyonov
RUS
1:49.60


8
Sergei Hvatkov
RUS
1:49.82


1500m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
3:37.14


2
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:40.10


3
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:41.55


4
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:41.74


5
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:42.20


6
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:42.28


7
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
3:43.11


8
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:43.32


9
Timofey Petrov
RUS
3:43.36


10
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:46.04


11
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
3:46.19


5000m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
13:29.40


2
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
13:37.84


3
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
13:38.50


4
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:48.34


5
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:49.18


6
Oleg Ilin
RUS
13:50.26


7
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
13:57.39


8
Sergey Popov
RUS
14:00.28


9
Aleksei Popov
RUS
14:02.43


10
Andrey Strizhakov
RUS
14:11.08


11
Andrey Safronov
RUS
14:16.06


3000m Steeplechase
1
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:19.19


2
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
8:24.22


3
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:26.25


4
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:26.56


5
Ivan Lukyanov
RUS
8:29.78


6
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
8:34.15


7
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:34.24


8
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
8:45.24


9
Roman Isayev
RUS
8:46.29


10
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:49.84


11
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:51.41


12
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:58.02


13
Ilnas Minigaleyev
RUS
9:01.81


Long jump
1
Artem Primak
RUS
8.22


2
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
8.14


3
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
8.13
3.0

4
Rail Kytyev
RUS
8.10


5
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.94


6
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.93


7
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.91
2.7

8
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.88


9
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
7.83


10
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.76


11
Anton Nedelko
RUS
7.48


Triple jump
1
Artem Primak
RUS
17.17


2
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.95


3
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.85


4
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.78


5
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.64


6
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.31


7
Kirill Kovalenko
RUS
16.26


8
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.14


9
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
16.12


10
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.08


11
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
16.05


12
Maksim Lustin
RUS
15.95


High jump
1
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.32


2
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.26


3
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.23


4
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.23


5
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.19


6
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.19


7
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.19


8
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.15


9
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.15


10
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.65


2
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.55


3
Artyom Lukyanenko
RUS
5.55


4
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.55


5
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.40


6
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.40


7
Dmitriy Lyubushkin
RUS
5.40


8
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.20


8
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.20


8
Denis Berdnikov
RUS
5.20


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
21.31


2
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.83


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.89


4
Pavel Derkach
RUS
19.15


5
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.72


6
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.63


7
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
18.46


8
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
18.17


9
Vladislav Trifonov
RUS
17.35


10
Vitaliy Ryzhikov
RUS
17.29


11
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
16.91


Discus throw
1
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
63.13


2
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
61.48


3
Viktor Butenko
RUS
61.40


4
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.05


5
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
59.72


6
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
59.10


7
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
58.99


8
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
58.92


9
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
54.16


10
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
52.28


11
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
52.01


Hummer throw
1
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
79.32


2
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
75.85


3
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
75.81


4
Evgeniy Korotovskiy
RUS
74.42


5
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
72.61


6
Andrei Romanov
RUS
71.91


7
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
69.65


8
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
68.97


9
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
68.67


10
Yuri Kuziv
RUS
68.57


11
Igor Buryy
RUS
65.60


12
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
65.40


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
80.40


2
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
80.39


3
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
77.27


4
Ilya Shapovalov
RUS
75.96


5
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
72.86


6
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
71.98


7
Andrei Sadovnikov
RUS
70.60


8
Boris Bezdolny
RUS
69.95


9
Kirill Kadukov
RUS
69.81


10
Andrey Tabala
RUS
68.43


11
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
68.32


12
Aleksandr Sharygin
RUS
67.86


13
Ivan Filippov
RUS
66.69


100m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
11.43


2
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.50


3
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.58


4
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
11.68


5
Tamara Slastnikova
RUS
11.73


6
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.74


7
Svetlana Titova
RUS
11.80


8
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
11.82


200m
1
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
23.36


2
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.46


3
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
23.61


4
Marina Sizova
RUS
23.79


5
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
23.94


6
Irina Belova (Trifonova)
RUS
24.03


7
Tamara Slastnikova
RUS
24.04


8
Yelena Kudryavtseva
RUS
24.36


400m
1
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
51.62


2
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
51.70


3
Yana Glotova
RUS
52.60


4
Yelizaveta Fedoseyeva
RUS
52.61


5
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
52.91


6
Anastasiya Konkova
RUS
53.27


7
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
53.39


8
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.58


100m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.05


2
Irina Reshetkina
RUS
13.17


3
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
13.18


4
Anna Vatropina
RUS
13.27


5
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
13.32


6
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
13.41


7
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
13.45


8
Viktoriya Pogrebnyak
RUS
13.68


400m Hurdles
1
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
55.75


2
Vera Rudakova
RUS
56.07


3
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
57.83


4
Alena Musaleva
RUS
57.84


5
Marina Reznikova
RUS
58.37


6
Aleksandra Luzina
RUS
58.95


7
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
60.35


800m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
1:58.34


2
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
1:59.20


3
Kseniya Savina
RUS
1:59.97


4
Tatyana Markelova
RUS
2:01.33


5
Yelena Murashova
RUS
2:01.45


6
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:01.56


7
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
2:03.06


8
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:04.26


1500m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:04.90


2
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:05.71


3
Yelena Murashova
RUS
4:07.23


4
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:09.27


5
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
4:12.35


6
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:12.47


7
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:13.17


8
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:14.06


9
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
4:14.50


10
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:16.81


11
Olesya Muratova
RUS
4:17.83


5000m
1
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
15:41.59


2
Anna Ilina
RUS
15:43.04


3
Olga Kungina
RUS
15:43.97


4
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
15:44.75


5
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
15:48.39


6
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
15:50.63


7
Yelena Sedova
RUS
15:58.57


8
Anastasiya Jacobi
RUS
16:17.11


9
Valeriya Zhandarova
RUS
16:18.43


10
Maria Bykova
RUS
16:23.04


11
Alfiya Muryasova
RUS
16:23.90


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:37.53


2
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:41.06


3
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
9:46.79


4
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
9:52.36


5
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:52.51


6
Alsu Bogdanova
RUS
9:57.89


7
Anna Petrova
RUS
10:01.72


8
Anastasiya Salova (Maltseva)
RUS
10:03.54


9
Maria Bykova
RUS
10:14.85


10
Anna Tropina
RUS
10:15.40


11
Valeriya Mara
RUS
10:17.22


12
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
10:18.34


13
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
10:20.24


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.85


2
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
6.68


3
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.65


4
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.48


5
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.41


6
Viktoriya Samitova
RUS
6.40


7
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.27


8
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
6.09


9
Yelena Kaveshnikova
RUS
6.09


10
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.07


10
Yuliya Ivanova
RUS
6.07


Triple jump
1
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
14.21


2
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.00


3
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.97


4
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.92


5
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
13.79


6
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.49


7
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
13.45


8
Diana Adasko
RUS
13.42


9
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.26


10
Anastasiya Kolbasova
RUS
13.19


11
Irina Konstans
RUS
13.18


12
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.09


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.96


2
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.94


3
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.92


4
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.90


5
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.87


6
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.87


7
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.84


8
Marina Smolyakova
RUS
1.84


9
Iliyeva
RUS
1.84


10
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.80


10
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.80


12
Kristina Gavrilyuk
RUS
1.80


13
Margarita Korneychukh
RUS
1.80


14
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.75


14
Irina Maziar
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.60


2
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.55


3
Polina Knoroz
RUS
4.45


4
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
RUS
4.30


5
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.30


6
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.30


7
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.15


8
Natalya Demidenko
RUS
4.15


9
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.00


10
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.00


11
Darya Ignatova
RUS
4.00


12
Tatyana Kuralesova
RUS
3.80


12
Yekaterina Klamykova
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
18.05


2
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.79


3
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.62


4
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.54


5
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.93


6
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.52


7
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.47


8
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.46


Discus throw
1
Yelena Panova
RUS
60.59


2
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
58.07


3
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
56.54


4
Alena Belyakova
RUS
54.76


5
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
53.17


6
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
52.75


7
Anastasiya Vityugova
RUS
52.15


8
Nadezhda Derkach
RUS
50.67


Hummer throw
1
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
70.30


2
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
68.42


3
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
65.81


4
Tatyana Kachegina
RUS
63.50


5
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
63.34


6
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
58.15


7
Anastasiya Shkuratova
RUS
56.19


8
Olga Krylova
RUS
53.05


9
Yuliya Podryadchik
RUS
52.40


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
61.40


2
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
55.24


3
Mariya Safonova
RUS
55.04


4
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
53.55


5
Valeriya Kuchina
RUS
52.69


6
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
52.39


7
Olga Shestakova
RUS
52.21


8
Lyubov Zhatkina
RUS
49.85


9
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
49.33