Men
Women
100m
1
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
10.60


2
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.65


200m
1
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
20.82


2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
20.85


3
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.17


4
Dmitriy Shkuropatov
RUS
21.18


5
Artiom Araslanov
RUS
21.22


6
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.34


7
Nikita Zakharchenko
RUS
21.49


400m
1
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
46.15


2
Mikhail Filatov
RUS
46.20


3
Pavel Ivashko
RUS
46.31


4
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.69


5
Pavel Savin
RUS
46.74


6
Aleksey Kenig
RUS
46.81


7
Aleksandr Buianovski
RUS
46.85


8
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
46.98


9
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
47.11


10
Andrey Efremov
RUS
47.19


11
Andrey Simagin
RUS
47.44


12
Maksim Fedyayev
RUS
47.57


13
Roman Semakin
RUS
47.62


14
Dmitriy Yefimov
RUS
47.63


15
Andrey Rudenko
RUS
47.70


16
Kirill Ryzhov
RUS
47.78


17
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
47.79


18
Andrey Fyodorov
RUS
47.80


19
Roman Tolmachyov
RUS
48.00


110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
14.05


2
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.13


3
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
14.32


4
Kamil Salimullin
RUS
14.35


5
Konstantin Chelnokov
RUS
14.54


6
Maksim Lobkov
RUS
14.59


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
49.69


2
Oleg Mironov
RUS
49.79


3
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
50.23


4
Roman Chubrowski
RUS
51.80


5
Ivan Loginov
RUS
51.95


6
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
52.03


7
Yuriy Lednev
RUS
52.46


8
Yegor Kuznetsov
RUS
52.84


800m
1
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
1:47.99


2
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:48.49


3
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:48.50


4
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
1:48.72


5
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:48.83


6
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:48.92


7
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
1:49.57


8
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:49.67


9
Danila Efremov
RUS
1:50.28


10
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:50.48


11
Artem Goryainov
RUS
1:50.79


12
Aleksandr Kuverin
RUS
1:50.84


13
Dmitriy Goryaynov
RUS
1:50.96


14
Kirill Simakov
RUS
1:50.98


15
Viktor Gurzhiy
RUS
1:51.21


16
Ivan Shapayev
RUS
1:51.27


17
Aleksandr Abramov
RUS
1:51.40


1500m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
3:38.41


2
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:42.85


3
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:43.02


4
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
3:43.05


5
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:43.44


6
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:43.52


7
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
3:43.89


8
Dmitri Goryainov
RUS
3:44.52


9
Timofey Petrov
RUS
3:45.28


10
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:45.89


11
Aleksey Anisimov
RUS
3:47.01


12
Igor Golovin
RUS
3:49.16


13
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:49.16


14
Aleksandr Kuverin
RUS
3:49.17


15
Dmitriy Goryaynov
RUS
3:49.39


5000m
1
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:47.97


2
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
13:58.99


3
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
14:00.03


4
Sergey Popov
RUS
14:03.61


5
Sergey Subbochev
RUS
14:08.71


3000m Steeplechase
1
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:34.90


2
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:35.72


3
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:36.14


4
Ivan Lukyanov
RUS
8:36.16


5
Roman Isayev
RUS
8:51.81


6
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:55.89


7
Konstantin Galiullin
RUS
9:02.55


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
8.26


2
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
8.02


3
Artem Primak
RUS
7.99


4
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.83


5
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.70


6
Aleksandr Sekhin
RUS
7.65


7
Sergey Ishtryakov
RUS
7.53


8
Anton Nedelko
RUS
7.49


9
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.46


10
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.45


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.78


2
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.76


3
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.67


4
Kirill Kovalenko
RUS
16.47


5
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.42


6
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
16.32


7
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.29


8
Denis Obertyshev
RUS
16.00


9
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
15.98


10
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.76


11
Ilya Kazakov
RUS
15.64


12
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
15.54


13
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.50


14
Dmitriy Chernov
RUS
15.48


15
Valeriy Markov
RUS
15.42


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.30


2
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.30


3
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.23


4
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.19


4
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.19


6
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.19


7
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.15


8
Artem Mylnikov
RUS
2.15


9
Grigori Popov
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.60


2
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.55


3
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.55


4
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.55


5
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.45


6
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.45


7
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.30


8
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.15


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.97


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.44


3
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.23


4
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
19.41


5
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
19.11


6
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.65


7
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
17.49


8
Nikolay Pronin
RUS
17.14


9
Vitaliy Ryzhikov
RUS
17.10


Discus throw
1
Aleksey Khudyakov
RUS
61.80


2
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
60.29


3
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
58.03


4
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
57.97


5
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
57.90


6
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
57.77


7
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
57.18


8
Vadim Rybkin
RUS
56.32


9
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
55.14


10
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
51.99


11
Ilas Batchaev
RUS
51.61


Hummer throw
1
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
76.12


2
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy
RUS
75.50


3
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
75.19


4
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
73.05


5
Evgeniy Korotovskiy
RUS
72.90


6
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
72.61


7
Andrei Romanov
RUS
71.51


8
Ivan Aksenov
RUS
71.18


9
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
68.98


10
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
68.67


11
Ilya Terentyev
RUS
67.44


12
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
66.77


13
Igor Buryy
RUS
62.32


Javelin throw
1
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
75.88


2
Ilya Shapovalov
RUS
75.65


3
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
75.59


4
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
75.20


5
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
72.63


6
Boris Bezdolny
RUS
72.45


7
Nikolay Orlov
RUS
68.62


8
Yegor Yermoshin
RUS
67.00


9
Kirill Kadukov
RUS
66.33


10
Vadim Bubnov
RUS
66.15


11
Rustem Dremdji
RUS
65.26


100m
1
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.72


2
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.72


3
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.89


4
Irina Belova (Trifonova)
RUS
11.92


5
Tamara Slastnikova
RUS
11.97


200m
1
Anastasiya Polishchuk
RUS
23.31


2
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
23.42


3
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.43


4
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
23.52


5
Marina Sizova
RUS
23.63


6
Irina Belova (Trifonova)
RUS
23.89


7
Kseniya Razgulyayeva
RUS
24.20


8
Yulia Katsura
RUS
24.31


400m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
51.21


2
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
52.43


3
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
53.16


4
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.34


5
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
53.37


6
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
53.42


7
Yulia Spiridonova
RUS
53.86


8
Anastasiya Zhdanova
RUS
53.98


9
Anastasiya Konkova
RUS
54.01


10
Aleksandra Luzina
RUS
54.17


11
Anastasiya Bulakhova (Kharlamova)
RUS
54.22


12
Mariya Mikhaylyuk
RUS
54.29


13
Anastasiya Bragina
RUS
54.30


14
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
54.46


15
Ekaterina Balyasnikova
RUS
54.68


16
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
54.73


17
Karina Dubynina
RUS
54.80


18
Anna Popova
RUS
55.30


19
Alina Safiullina
RUS
55.37


100m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
13.40


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
13.62


3
Irina Reshetkina
RUS
13.68


4
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
13.84


5
Anna Vatropina
RUS
13.86


6
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
13.88


400m Hurdles
1
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
56.31


2
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
57.29


3
Alena Musaleva
RUS
58.51


4
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
58.67


5
Marina Reznikova
RUS
58.68


6
Yekatrina Sazanova
RUS
58.94


7
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
59.04


800m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
1:59.34


2
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
1:59.98


3
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:00.34


4
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:01.62


5
Olesya Muratova
RUS
2:01.96


6
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:02.34


7
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
2:02.48


8
Anna Shchagina
RUS
2:02.73


9
Yelena Murasheva
RUS
2:03.83


10
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
2:03.96


11
Yekaterina Shmygareva
RUS
2:04.52


12
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
2:04.94


13
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
2:05.46


14
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
2:05.73


15
Anna Boinova
RUS
2:07.87


16
Yelizaveta Tsyganova
RUS
2:08.24


17
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
RUS
2:08.40


18
Dina Pakhtusova
RUS
2:09.03


19
Nadezhda Kovalenko
RUS
2:09.66


20
Alisa Siblani
RUS
2:09.90


1500m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
4:10.01


2
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:12.38


3
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:16.48


4
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
4:16.89


5
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
4:17.01


6
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:17.07


7
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:17.59


8
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
4:18.80


9
Svetlana Simakova
RUS
4:20.78


5000m
1
Olga Kungina
RUS
15:44.88


2
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
15:59.13


3000m Steeplechase
1
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
10:07.66


2
Alsu Bogdanova
RUS
10:10.12


3
Valeriya Mara
RUS
10:13.58


Long jump
1
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
6.68


2
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.64


3
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.51


4
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.48


5
Yuliya Ivanova
RUS
6.29


6
Viktoriya Samitova
RUS
6.24


7
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.24
2.3

8
Alina Vasilyeva
RUS
6.10
2.4

9
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.07


10
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
5.95


Triple jump
1
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.95
2.2

2
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.89


3
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.66


4
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
13.60
2.8

5
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.56
3.5

6
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.18


7
Anastasiya Kolbasova
RUS
13.11
2.3

8
Irina Konstans
RUS
12.85
2.1

9
Aleksandra Krasina
RUS
12.84


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
2.01


2
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.91


3
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.91


4
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.91


5
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.84


6
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.80


6
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.80


8
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.80


8
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.80


10
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.75


10
Irina Maziar
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.60


2
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.40


2
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.40


4
Mariya Zakharutkina
RUS
4.30


5
Darya Ignatova
RUS
4.15


6
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.15


7
Anastasiya Surova
RUS
4.00


8
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.00


9
Lyudmila Nerubenko
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.89


2
Alena Bugakova
RUS
17.70


3
Vera Kunova
RUS
17.39


4
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.93


5
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.56


6
Snezhana Trofimets
RUS
15.82


7
Arina Moiseyev
RUS
15.28


8
Valeriya Galakhova
RUS
14.13


Discus throw
1
Yelena Panova
RUS
62.38


2
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
58.84


3
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
57.99


4
Alena Belyakova
RUS
55.19


5
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
53.87


6
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
53.35


7
Anastasiya Vityugova
RUS
53.16


8
Yuliya Savinova
RUS
52.79


9
Nadezhda Derkach
RUS
49.02


Hummer throw
1
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
70.32


2
Sofiya Palkina
RUS
68.90


3
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
64.02


4
Tatyana Kachegina
RUS
60.81


5
Anastasiya Shkuratova
RUS
59.66


6
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
58.84


7
Olga Krylova
RUS
56.52


8
Irina Bykova
RUS
52.49


9
Kristina Melchanova
RUS
52.05


Javelin throw
1
Vira Rebryk
RUS
62.02


2
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
53.56


3
Mariya Safonova
RUS
53.15


4
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
52.67


5
Valeriya Kuchina
RUS
49.29


6
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
47.91


7
Diana Shulga
RUS
47.67


8
Inga Budarina
RUS
47.40