Men
Women
60m
1
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
6.69


2
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.71


3
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
6.74


4
Daniil Kovalenko
RUS
6.81


5
Artyom Kuznetsov
RUS
6.85


400m
1
Pavel Savin
RUS
47.24


2
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
47.50


3
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
47.52


4
Timofey Chaly
RUS
47.71


5
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
47.86


6
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
47.95


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.77


2
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.90


3
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.96


4
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
8.05


5
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
8.18


800m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:48.47


2
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:49.99


3
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:50.00


4
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:50.03


5
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:50.03


6
Danila Efremov
RUS
1:50.54


7
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
1:50.80


8
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:50.82


9
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
1:51.00


10
Dmitriy Solovyov
RUS
1:51.40


3000m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
7:44.65


2
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
7:56.18


3
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
7:57.50


4
Aleksei Popov
RUS
7:58.47


5
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
7:58.97


6
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
8:02.56


7
Aleksey Guschin
RUS
8:06.45


8
Ivan Lukyanov
RUS
8:07.12


9
Igor Maksimov
RUS
8:07.41


10
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
8:08.64


Long jump
1
Artem Primak
RUS
7.94


2
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
7.79


3
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.78


4
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.70


5
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.54


6
Yevgeniy Ognev
RUS
7.41


Triple jump
1
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.94


2
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.68


3
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.39


4
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.22


5
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.84


6
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
15.75


7
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
15.23


High jump
1
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.33


2
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.31


3
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.31


4
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.28


5
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.20


6
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.20


7
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.63


2
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.63


3
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.53


4
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.53


5
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.43


6
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.33


7
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.13


Shot put
1
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.82


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.55


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.80


4
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.42


5
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.19


6
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.23


7
Aleksei Kulaev
RUS
17.36


8
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.09


60m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
7.32


2
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7.44


3
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
7.44


4
Svetlana Titova
RUS
7.49


5
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
7.51


6
Yekaterina Kuzina
RUS
7.62


400m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
52.52


2
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.35


3
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
54.07


4
Polina Miller
RUS
54.16


5
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
54.38


6
Yelizaveta Fedoseyeva
RUS
54.81


7
Anastasiya Yemelianova
RUS
55.05


8
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
55.12


9
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
55.47


60m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.20


2
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.31


3
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
8.33


4
Anna Vatropina
RUS
8.37


5
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.38


6
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
8.57


1500m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
4:07.47


2
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:08.15


3
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:08.50


4
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:08.97


5
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:14.08


6
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
4:16.44


7
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:17.45


8
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:20.62


Long jump
1
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.64


2
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
6.59


3
Yekaterina Solovyova
RUS
6.35


4
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.35


5
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.29


6
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.19


7
Viktoriya Samitova
RUS
6.05


Triple jump
1
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.89


2
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.66


3
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.32


4
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.00


5
Alyona Miromanova
RUS
12.98


High jump
1
Mariya Kuchina
RUS
1.91


2
Kristina Korolyova
RUS
1.88


3
Natalia Aksenova
RUS
1.88


4
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.84


4
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.84


6
Natalya Balueva
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.70


2
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.60


3
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.35


4
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.35


4
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.35


6
Mariya Zakharutkina
RUS
4.20


Shot put
1
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
17.65


2
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.39


3
Vera Kunova
RUS
17.20


4
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.74


5
Alena Bugakova
RUS
16.70


6
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
16.09


7
Anastasiya Popova
RUS
14.79