Men U23
Women U23
400m
Final HC
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
47.47


2
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
47.68


60m Hurdles
Final HC
1
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
8.07


800m
1
Nicolai Gorin
RUS
1:50.38


2
Denis Bashkirtsev
RUS
1:51.04


1500m
1
Denis Bashkirtsev
RUS
3:48.15


Long jump
1
Sergey Ishtryakov
RUS
7.58


2
Aleksandr Noskevich
RUS
7.51


Final HC
1
Ilya Putintsev
RUS
7.44


Triple jump
1
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
15.75


2
Artyom Molotkov
RUS
15.44


High jump
1
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.21


2
Artem Mylnikov
RUS
2.18


3
Denis Sidorov
RUS
2.15


3
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.15


5
Yegor Smolinov
RUS
2.12


Pole vault
1
Denis Akinshin
RUS
5.10


Final HC
1
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.20


2
Gayk Kazaryan
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.33


2
Ivan Uscov
RUS
17.32


Final HC
1
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.12


60m
1
Aleksandra Tarasova
RUS
7.43


2
Kristina Pasichnaya
RUS
7.53


3
Svetlana Rezvanova
RUS
7.60


Final HC
1
Viktoriya Vruchinskaya
RUS
7.37


2
Yekaterina Kuzina
RUS
7.64


200m
1
Aleksandra Tarasova
RUS
24.03


400m
Final HC
1
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
54.30


2
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
54.96


3
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
54.99


4
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
55.03


5
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
55.30


6
Anastasiya Yemelianova
RUS
55.31


7
Anastasiya Bulakhova (Kharlamova)
RUS
55.56


800m
1
Alisa Siblani
RUS
2:07.18


Final HC
1
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:02.61


2
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
2:04.64


3
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
2:05.03


4
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:05.89


5
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
2:07.50


6
Elmira Samigullina
RUS
2:07.78


7
Yuliya Zubareva
RUS
2:09.18


1500m
Final HC
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:10.42


2
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
4:17.37


3
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:24.51


Long jump
1
Yekaterina Solovyova
RUS
6.20


Triple jump
1
Anastasiya Kolbasova
RUS
12.95


2
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
12.81


Final HC
1
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.08


High jump
1
Iliyeva
RUS
1.90


2
Margarita Mazina
RUS
1.81


3
Margarita Churikova
RUS
1.78


3
Nadezhda Lavrenteva
RUS
1.78


Pole vault
1
Mariya Zakharutkina
RUS
4.10


2
Aleksandra Pjshinskaia
RUS
3.70


3
Yana Slesarenko
RUS
3.70


Shot put
1
Alena Bugakova
RUS
16.80


2
Anastasiya Popova
RUS
14.83


3
Snezhana Trofimets
RUS
14.10


Final HC
1
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.99