Men
Women
60m
1
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
6.67


2
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.68


3
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
6.73


4
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
6.73


5
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.76


6
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
6.76


400m
1
Rudolf Verhovyh
RUS
46.39


2
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
46.61


3
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
46.68


4
Timofey Chaly
RUS
46.94


5
Andrey Kukharenko
RUS
47.28


6
Vladislav Novotorov
RUS
47.60


7
Aleksandr Buianovski
RUS
47.66


8
Mikhail Filatov
RUS
47.69


9
Kirill Liamin
RUS
47.72


10
Ilya Krasnov
RUS
47.73


11
Andrey Rudenko
RUS
47.77


12
Pavel Savin
RUS
47.95


13
Dmitriy Yefimov
RUS
47.97


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.72


2
Sergey Solodov
RUS
7.84


3
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.89


4
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.91


5
Kamil Salimullin
RUS
7.93


800m
1
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:48.74


2
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:48.81


3
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:49.84


4
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:50.10


5
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:50.14


6
Konstantin Tolokonnikov
RUS
1:50.87


7
Danila Efremov
RUS
1:51.30


1 Mile
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:56.06


2
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
3:56.44


3
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
3:59.01


4
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:59.22


5
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
4:01.82


6
Artem Leonenko
RUS
4:03.04


7
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
4:03.58


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
8.08


2
Maksim Yunyakin
RUS
7.80


3
Rail Kytyev
RUS
7.72


4
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.69


5
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.64


6
Aleksandr Sekhin
RUS
7.46


High jump
1
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.30


2
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.30


3
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.26


4
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.23


5
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.15


6
Aleksey Efanov
RUS
2.15


7
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.83


2
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.65


3
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.55


4
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.55


5
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.45


6
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.30


60m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
7.28


2
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
7.39


3
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
7.43


4
Tamara Slastnikova
RUS
7.48


5
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
7.49


6
Tatyana Nekrasova
RUS
7.62


400m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
53.19


2
Yana Glotova
RUS
53.85


3
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
54.00


4
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
54.01


5
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
54.17


6
Polina Miller
RUS
54.39


7
Anastasiya Yemelyanova
RUS
54.52


8
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
54.73


9
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
54.76


10
Anastasiya Zhdanova
RUS
54.81


11
Anastasiya Bulakhova (Kharlamova)
RUS
54.89


12
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
55.20


60m Hurdles
1
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.16


2
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.26


3
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.27


4
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
8.28


5
Irina Reshetkina
RUS
8.28


6
Anna Vatropina
RUS
8.34


800m
1
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:02.42


2
Tatyana Vinogradova
RUS
2:02.70


3
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:02.86


4
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
RUS
2:06.58


5
Alisa Siblani
RUS
2:06.89


6
Kseniya Savina
RUS
2:08.76


7
Olesya Muratova
RUS
2:08.86


1500m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:09.25


2
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
4:09.48


3
Anzhelika Shevchenko
RUS
4:12.17


4
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:16.71


5
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
4:18.98


6
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:19.22


7
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:21.39


8
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
4:23.34


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.45


2
Yekaterina Kropivko
RUS
6.43


3
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.42


4
Viktoriya Gorlova
RUS
6.22


5
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.21


6
Yekaterina Solovyova
RUS
6.05


7
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
5.96


Triple jump
1
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.44


2
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.11


3
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.92


4
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.37


5
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.34


6
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.26


7
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.00


8
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
12.76


High jump
1
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.88


2
Tatyana Yermachenkova
RUS
1.88


3
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.85


4
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.82


5
Alisa Presnyakova
RUS
1.79


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.86


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.55


3
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.45


4
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.45


5
Polina Knoroz
RUS
4.45


6
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.30