Men
Women
60m
1
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.68


2
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
6.69


3
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.71


4
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
6.71


5
Aleksei Usov
RUS
6.73


6
Pavel Vruchinskiy
RUS
6.74


200m
1
Anton Novikov
RUS
21.28


2
Yaroslav Tkalich
RUS
21.30


3
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
21.42


4
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.46


400m
1
Aleksandr Buianovski
RUS
46.89


2
Andrey Rudenko
RUS
47.26


3
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
47.40


4
Timofey Chaly
RUS
47.51


5
Mikhail Filatov
RUS
47.94


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.65


2
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.83


3
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
7.84


4
Sergey Solodov
RUS
7.93


5
Kamil Salimullin
RUS
7.98


6
Konstantin Chelnokov
RUS
8.01


800m
1
Nicolai Verbitski
RUS
1:48.82


2
Stepan Peregudov
RUS
1:49.04


3
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:49.10


4
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
1:49.31


5
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:49.52


6
Danil Peremetov
RUS
1:49.67


7
Raif Hanbikov
RUS
1:50.45


8
Yegor Sharov
RUS
1:50.46


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:39.27


2
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
3:39.52


3
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:42.65


4
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:43.40


5
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
3:43.50


6
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
3:43.65


7
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:44.15


8
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
3:44.88


9
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:47.61


10
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:47.85


11
Boris Zakharov
RUS
3:47.95


12
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
3:48.30


13
Aleksey Anisimov
RUS
3:49.19


14
Sergey Dubrovskiy
RUS
3:49.49


15
Mikhail Kolokolenkov
RUS
3:49.75


16
Yevgeniy Tetera
RUS
3:49.95


17
Vitaliy Khmelev
RUS
3:49.98


3000m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
7:47.67


2
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
7:50.01


3
Artem Leonenko
RUS
7:50.02


4
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
7:50.15


5
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
7:50.90


6
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
7:57.12


7
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
7:57.64


8
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
7:57.75


9
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
7:57.89


10
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
7:57.92


11
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
7:59.97


12
Igor Maksimov
RUS
8:00.06


13
Aleksey Guschin
RUS
8:07.54


14
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:08.25


15
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:08.44


16
Sergey Petrov
RUS
8:08.68


17
Artur Elisbaryan
RUS
8:09.31


18
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:09.96


19
Artyom Aplachkin
RUS
8:11.36


20
Aleksandr Ryazantsev
RUS
8:12.40


21
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
8:12.42


22
Dmitriy Piskaryov
RUS
8:12.85


23
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
8:12:24


24
Albert Ramazanov
RUS
8:14.04


25
Vitaliy Khmelev
RUS
8:16.23


5000m
1
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:47.22


2
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:57.86


3
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
14:00.27


4
Artyom Aplachkin
RUS
14:05.36


5
Mikhail Strelkov
RUS
14:07.02


6
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
14:14.37


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
8.23


2
Artem Primak
RUS
8.02


3
Anatoliy Ryapolov
RUS
7.87


4
Maksim Yunyakin
RUS
7.86


5
Vitali Muravyev
RUS
7.86


6
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.79


7
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.76


8
Vladislav Siaglo
RUS
7.60


9
Anton Nedelko
RUS
7.51


Triple jump
1
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.87


2
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.72


3
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.65


4
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
16.55


5
Ilya Glazunov
RUS
16.29


6
Denis Obertyshev
RUS
16.21


7
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.18


8
Kirill Kovalenko
RUS
15.93


9
Vladislav Poluboyarov
RUS
15.86


10
Artyom Molotkov
RUS
15.70


11
Andrey Ovcharenko
RUS
15.61


12
Dmitriy Chernov
RUS
15.24


High jump
1
Danil Lysenko
RUS
2.33


2
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.31


3
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.31


4
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.28


5
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.24


6
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.24


7
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.20


8
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.15


9
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.15


10
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.15


11
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Timur Morgunov
RUS
5.85


2
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.65


3
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.55


4
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.55


4
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.55


6
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.45


7
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.45


8
Daniil Kotov
RUS
5.45


9
Dmitriy Lyubushkin
RUS
5.30


10
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.15


11
Vladimir Kalmykov
RUS
5.15


12
Denis Berdnikov
RUS
5.15


13
Leonid Kobelev
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Maksim Afonin
RUS
21.39


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
21.05


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.68


4
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.58


5
Pavel Derkach
RUS
18.55


6
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
17.95


7
Vitaliy Ryzhikov
RUS
17.89


8
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
17.17


9
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.03


10
Vadim Fomin
RUS
16.60


11
Vladislav Trifonov
RUS
16.59


60m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
7.37


2
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
7.42


3
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
7.43


4
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
7.45


5
Tamara Slastnikova
RUS
7.52


6
Valeriya Muromskaya
RUS
7.59


200m
1
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
23.41


2
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
23.48


3
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.56


4
Polina Miller
RUS
23.84


5
Tamara Slastnikova
RUS
24.10


400m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
52.77


2
Yana Glotova
RUS
53.28


3
Yuliya Kuznetsova
RUS
53.36


4
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
53.99


5
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
54.48


6
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
54.88


60m Hurdles
1
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.16


2
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.19


3
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
8.24


4
Anna Vatropina
RUS
8.24


5
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.29


800m
1
Anzhelika Shevchenko
RUS
2:04.43


2
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:04.79


3
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:05.25


4
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:05.52


5
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
2:05.87


6
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:05.90


7
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
2:06.01


8
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
2:06.06


1500m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
4:08.49


2
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:11.15


3
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:12.02


4
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:14.41


5
Yelena Murashova
RUS
4:14.81


6
Vera Vasilyeva
RUS
4:15.39


7
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
4:17.32


8
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
4:17.44


9
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
4:18.03


10
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:18.13


11
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
4:18.67


12
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
4:19.36


13
Natalya Koloskova
RUS
4:20.99


14
Yekaterina Sokolova
RUS
4:21.92


15
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
4:22.00


16
Yekaterina Storozheva (Shapovalova)
RUS
4:22.85


17
Galina Bubnova
RUS
4:24.16


18
Olesya Moshiashvili
RUS
4:24.21


19
Anastasiya Yermolayeva
RUS
4:24.42


20
Kseniya Mahneva
RUS
4:24.75


3000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
8:51.90


2
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
8:56.34


3
Yelena Sedova
RUS
8:57.15


4
Natalya Koloskova
RUS
9:01.27


5
Olga Kungina
RUS
9:01.53


6
Svetlana Simakova
RUS
9:11.42


7
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:11.61


8
Anna Ilina
RUS
9:12.25


9
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
9:14.43


10
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
9:16.19


11
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
9.20.30


12
Gulshat Gaynetdinova
RUS
9:20.74


13
Yekaterina Bespalova
RUS
9:21.97


14
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
9:22.88


15
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
9:23.22


16
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
9:24.62


17
Kseniya Mahneva
RUS
9:25.92


18
Anastasiya Salova (Maltseva)
RUS
9:28.30


19
Galina Bubnova
RUS
9:31.23


20
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
9:31.68


21
Irina Sergeyeva
RUS
9:36.57


22
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
9:43.18


23
Alla Sidorova
RUS
9:44.70


5000m
1
Yelena Sedova
RUS
15:37.06


2
Olga Kungina
RUS
15:39.24


3
Svetlana Simakova
RUS
15:43.28


4
Anna Belokobylskaya
RUS
15:56.22


5
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
16:02.63


6
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
16:20.46


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.61


2
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.38


3
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.34


4
Yekaterina Kropivko
RUS
6.28


5
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.25


6
Aleksandra Yevstyunina
RUS
6.25


7
Yekaterina Solovyova
RUS
6.21


8
Viktoriya Gorlova
RUS
5.97


Triple jump
1
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.25


2
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.05


3
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.88


4
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.86


5
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.60


6
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.21


7
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.10


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.88


2
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.85


3
Darya Slepova
RUS
1.82


4
Adelina Khalikova
RUS
1.82


5
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.82


6
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.82


6
Tatyana Kuzmenko
RUS
1.79


7
Tatyana Yermachenkova
RUS
1.79


8
Nadezhda Lavrenteva
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.87


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.55


3
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.55


4
Aksana Gataullina
RUS
4.45


5
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.45


6
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
RUS
4.35


7
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.25


8
Lyudmila Petrova
RUS
4.25


9
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.25


10
Polina Knoroz
RUS
4.25


11
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.25


12
Yekaterina Klamykova
RUS
4.10


13
Maria Temnikova
RUS
4.10


14
Nina Kliuzheva
RUS
4.10


15
Darya Gutenkova
RUS
3.95


Shot put
1
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.97


2
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.16


3
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17.16


4
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
16.69


5
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.63


6
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.36


7
Snezhana Trofimets
RUS
15.73


8
Anastasiya Popova
RUS
15.36


9
Yekaterina Shumikhina
RUS
14.53