Men
Women
60m
1
Pavel Vruchinskiy
RUS
6.61


2
Artur Karpov
RUS
6.74


3
Aleksei Usov
RUS
6.76


4
Yevgeniy Kharin
RUS
6.80


5
Ivan Lyndin
RUS
6.85


200m
1
Anton Novikov
RUS
21.48


60m Hurdles
1
Arkadiy Tarasov
RUS
8.14


1500m
1
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:48.03


2
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
3:49.51


3
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:49.80


Long jump
1
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.78


2
Aleksandr Noskevich
RUS
7.52


Triple jump
1
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.65


2
Vitali Pavlov
RUS
16.07


3
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.98


High jump
1
Aleksandr Mrykhin
RUS
2.15


2
Artem Mylnikov
RUS
2.10


2
Sergey Anoshchenkov
RUS
2.10


2
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.10


5
Nikita Kurbanov
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.80


2
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.50


3
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.30


4
Viktor Pintusov
RUS
5.15


Final HC
1
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.30


2
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.30


Shot put
1
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.39


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.35


3
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.61


4
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.25


5
Nikita Zhidkov
RUS
18.11


6
Pavel Derkach
RUS
17.62


7
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.55


60m
1
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
7.49


2
Aleksandra Datsenko
RUS
7.60


3
Yevgeniya Gafurova
RUS
7.65


200m
1
Anastasiya Yemelyanova
RUS
24.38


400m
1
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
54.24


2
Anastasiya Yemelyanova
RUS
54.53


3
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
54.57


60m Hurdles
1
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.25


800m
1
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.56


1
Santa Tkhakur
RUS
2:04.75


2
Alisa Siblani
RUS
2:06.73


2
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.23


3
Viktoriya Bocharova
RUS
2:09.18


3
Yekaterina Solovyova
RUS
6.22


4
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
6.09


5
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
5.97


6
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
5.97


1500m
1
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:17.40


2
Alisa Siblani
RUS
4:23.11


Triple jump
1
Yelena Drozhilina
RUS
12.98


High jump
1
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.85


2
Darya Slepova
RUS
1.82


3
Nadezhda Lavrenteva
RUS
1.79


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.65


2
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.50


3
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.00


4
Yekaterina Bryanchina
RUS
3.90


5
Aleksandra Pjshinskaia
RUS
3.90


Shot put
1
Snezhana Trofimets
RUS
15.47


2
Anastasiya Popova
RUS
14.60


3
Polina Sokolova
RUS
14.21


4
Yekaterina Shumikhina
RUS
14.17


5
Marina Kovalenko
RUS
14.14