Men
Women
60m
1
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
6.65


400m
2
Dmitriy Yefimov
RUS
47.56


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.65


2
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.78


3
Sergey Solodov
RUS
7.86


800m
1
Danil Peremetov
RUS
1:47.28


2
Konstantin Holmogorov
RUS
1:47.54


3
Saveliy SAVLUKOV
RUS
1:48.85


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
8.30

CR
2
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.85


3
Anatoliy Ryapolov
RUS
7.84


4
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.70


5
Artem Primak
RUS
7.70


6
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.69


Triple jump
1
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.77

NSB
High jump
1
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.28


2
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.28


3
Aleksandr Asanov
RUS
2.26


Pole vault
1
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.50


2
Viktor Pintusov
RUS
5.40


3
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.30


Shot put
1
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.06


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.60


3
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.35


4
Pavel Derkach
RUS
18.57


4
Pavel Derkach
RUS
18.57


60m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
7.20

PSB
2
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
7.37


3
Natalya Pogrebnyak
RUS
7.37


400m
4
Anastasiya Zhdanova
RUS
54.02


60m Hurdles
1
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.05


2
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
8.27


3
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.33


800m
1
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
1:59.37

ASB
2
Yekaterina Zavyalova (Poistogova)
RUS
2:02.28


3
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:03.92


1 Mile
1
Svetlana Aplachkina
RUS
4:31.51

CR
2
Yekaterina Storozheva (Shapovalova)
RUS
4:31.69


3
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:31.78


4
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
4:33.09


5
Svetlana Simakova
RUS
4:35.39


7
Kseniya Mahneva
RUS
4:39.61


8
Anna Knyazeva
RUS
4:40.47


8
Anna Knyazeva
RUS
4:40.47


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.58


2
Yekaterina Kropivko
RUS
6.41


3
Polina Lukyanenkova
RUS
6.25


4
Yelena Kaveshnikova
RUS
6.20


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.67


2
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.66


3
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.66


4
Valentina Kosolapova
RUS
13.35


5
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
13.17


6
Aleksandra Skobel
RUS
13.12


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
2.04

WSB
2
Anna Chicherova
RUS
2.00


3
Aleksandra Yaryshkina
RUS
1.90


Pole vault
1
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.50


2
Yelizaveta Bondarenko
RUS
4.50


3
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.45


Shot put
1
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17.37