Men
Women
60m
1
Rushan Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.63

NSB
2
Igor Obraztsov
RUS
6.64


3
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
6.68


4
Aleksandr Yefimov
RUS
6.68


5
Aleksey Zavaliy
RUS
6.71


6
Ruslan Pereztiuk
RUS
6.72


200m
1
Ilfat Sadeyev
RUS
21.20

NSB
2
Kirill Chernukhin
RUS
21.31


3
Nikita Zakharchenko
RUS
21.42


400m
1
Artiom Araslanov
RUS
47.11

PB
2
Yaroslav Tkalich
RUS
47.14


3
Rudolf Verhovyh
RUS
47.15


4
Maksim Fedyayev
RUS
47.28


5
Pavel Savin
RUS
47.33


6
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
47.49


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.62

NSB
2
Artyom Makarenko
RUS
7.67


3
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.74


1500m
2
Ildar Nadyrov
RUS
3:43.24


3
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
3:43.46


4
Maksim Aleksandrov
RUS
3:43.69


3000m
1
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
7:47.18


2
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
8:52.31

PB
3
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
7:52.48


4
Konstantin Plokhotnicov
RUS
7:52.90


5
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
7:53.07

PB
6
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
7:55.86


7
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
7:56.53


8
Iskander Iadgarov
RUS
7:59.10


5000m
1
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:35.74

NSB
2
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:36.08


3
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
13:54.37


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
8.22


2
Anatoliy Ryapolov
RUS
7.90


3
Artem Primak
RUS
7.76


Triple jump
1
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.84

NSB
2
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.83


3
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.48


High jump
1
Mikhail Akimenko
RUS
2.30

PB
Pole vault
3
Denis Akinshin
RUS
5.45

PB
4
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.40


5
Ilya Prosvirnin
RUS
5.40


6
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.35


Shot put
1
Maksim Afonin
RUS
20.70


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.88


3
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.66


5
Nikita Zhidkov
RUS
18.08


60m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
7.15

NSB
2
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
7.27


3
Natalya Pogrebnyak
RUS
7.32


4
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
7.36


5
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
7.39


5
Marina Sizova
RUS
7.46


200m
1
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
23.50

NSB
2
Vera Alymova
RUS
23.77


3
Polina Miller
RUS
23.95


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
51.97


2
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
52.67


3
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
53.87


4
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
54.16


60m Hurdles
1
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.14


2
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.20


3
Veronica Czerwinskaya
RUS
8.25


4
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
8.26


5
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.32


800m
1
Yekaterina Zavyalova (Poistogova)
RUS
2:00.59


2
Aleksandra Gulyayeva
RUS
2:00.86


3
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
2:01.83


5
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
RUS
2:04.82


6
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
2:05.07


1500m
1
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:12.94

NSB
2
Diana Aleksandrova
RUS
4:14.51


3
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
4:14.86


4
Yekaterina Storozheva (Shapovalova)
RUS
4:15.06


5
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
4:16.92


3000m
1
Svetlana Aplachkina
RUS
8:54.08

PB
2
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
9:04.08


3
Ulyana Avvakumenkova
RUS
9:08.65


5000m
1
Yelena Sedova
RUS
15:49.27


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.63


2
Polina Lukyanenkova
RUS
6.43


3
Yekaterina Kropivko
RUS
6.42


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.51


2
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.87


3
Valentina Kosolapova
RUS
13.32


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
2.02


2
Anna Chicherova
RUS
2.02


3
Aleksandra Yaryshkina
RUS
1.92


5
Tatyana Yermachenkova
RUS
1.88


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.80


2
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.50


3
Irina Ivanova
RUS
4.50


Shot put
1
Alena Bugakova
RUS
18.20


2
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17.74


3
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.05