60m
|
1
|
Andrei Yepishin
|
RUS
|
6:60
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Riabov
|
RUS
|
6:64
|
|
|
3
|
Maksim Ovchinnikov
|
RUS
|
6:66
|
|
|
4
|
Vitali Medvedev
|
KAZ
|
6:68
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Prokhorov
|
RUS
|
6:70
|
|
|
6
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
6:74
|
|
|
7
|
Denis Busovikov
|
RUS
|
6:79
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Zolotukhin
|
RUS
|
6:84
|
|
|
300m
|
1
|
Konstantin Sverkach
|
RUS
|
33:98
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Polukeiev
|
RUS
|
34:42
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Sigalovskiy
|
RUS
|
34:60
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Dereviagin
|
RUS
|
34:69
|
|
|
5
|
Oleg Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
34:78
|
|
|
6
|
Ildar Gafarov
|
RUS
|
34:80
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Gusachenko
|
RUS
|
35:09
|
|
|
8
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
35:15
|
|
|
600m
|
1
|
Mikhail Lipski
|
RUS
|
1:18:91
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Borschenko
|
RUS
|
1:19:29
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
1:20:24
|
|
|
4
|
Viacheslav Mikhailov
|
RUS
|
1:21:19
|
|
|
5
|
Denis Gilmutdinov
|
RUS
|
1:21:97
|
|
|
6
|
Erken Isakov
|
RUS
|
1:22:58
|
|
|
7
|
Danil Yudin
|
RUS
|
1:22:92
|
|
|
8
|
Yevgeni Kudriashov
|
RUS
|
1:23:73
|
|
|
2000m
|
1
|
Roman Koval
|
RUS
|
5:18:10
|
|
|
2
|
Konstantin Semiletov
|
RUS
|
5:19:65
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeni Pischalov
|
RUS
|
5:21:57
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksei Ivanov
|
RUS
|
5:22:64
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Turdazov
|
RUS
|
5:24:78
|
|
|
6
|
Nikita Fediaev
|
RUS
|
5:31:48
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitri Moiseev
|
RUS
|
5:31:70
|
|
|
8
|
Iakov Bolshakov
|
RUS
|
5:32:41
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Dmitri Kuptsov
|
RUS
|
5.51
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
3
|
Artiom Kuptsov
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Burlachenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Chemov
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Kolmakov
|
RUS
|
4.80
|
|
|
7
|
Ivan Gertleyn
|
RUS
|
4.80
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Irina Khabarova
|
RUS
|
7:17
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Pepeliaeva
|
RUS
|
7:30
|
|
|
3
|
Nadezhda Paleeva
|
RUS
|
7:30
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
7:30
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Mikhailovskaia
|
RUS
|
7:49
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasia Zhidik
|
RUS
|
7:51
|
|
|
7
|
Marina Tuktamysheva
|
RUS
|
7:54
|
|
|
8
|
Aliona Pyliova
|
RUS
|
7:55
|
|
|
300m
|
1
|
Irina Rosikhina
|
RUS
|
38:04
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Beshkurova
|
RUS
|
38:40
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
38:72
|
|
|
4
|
Nadezhda Paleeva
|
RUS
|
39:44
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Zubovskaia
|
RUS
|
39:53
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Kryazheva
|
RUS
|
40:03
|
|
|
7
|
Marina Karnauchshenko
|
RUS
|
40:26
|
|
|
8
|
Zhanna Fedoseeva
|
RUS
|
40:69
|
|
|
600m
|
1
|
Olga Kotliarova
|
RUS
|
1:26:23
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Zorkova
|
RUS
|
1:29:18
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Luniova
|
RUS
|
1:31:16
|
|
|
4
|
Zhanna Smolina
|
RUS
|
1:31:28
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Solodoreva
|
RUS
|
1:32:62
|
|
|
6
|
Yana Orlikova
|
RUS
|
1:34:39
|
|
|
7
|
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
|
RUS
|
1:35:27
|
|
|
8
|
Anastasia Kuznetsova
|
RUS
|
1:35:64
|
|
|
2000m
|
1
|
Tatiana Gribova
|
RUS
|
6:11:41
|
|
|
2
|
Guzel Davliatchina
|
RUS
|
6:15:46
|
|
|
3
|
Ksenia Vershinina
|
RUS
|
6:19:52
|
|
|
4
|
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
|
RUS
|
6:23:14
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
6:26:66
|
|
|
6
|
Marina Kovalyova
|
RUS
|
6:32:20
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Rukhlyada
|
RUS
|
6:33:82
|
|
|
8
|
Natalia Tsariova
|
RUS
|
6:39:62
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
|
RUS
|
1.90
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.90
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoria Seriogina
|
RUS
|
1.86
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Gordeeva
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
5
|
Daria Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
|