200m
|
1
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
21:27
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
21:31
|
|
|
3
|
Maksim Babarykin
|
RUS
|
21:59
|
|
|
4
|
Valeri Kirdiashov
|
RUS
|
21:99
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Vladislav Frolov
|
RUS
|
46.52
|
|
|
2
|
Konstantin Sverkach
|
RUS
|
46.72
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Rudnitski
|
RUS
|
47.11
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Borschenko
|
RUS
|
47.12
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
47.29
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeni Lebedev
|
RUS
|
47.31
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Usov
|
RUS
|
47.39
|
|
|
8
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
47.41
|
|
|
1000m
|
1
|
Anton Bochkariov
|
RUS
|
2:24:38
|
|
|
2
|
Erken Isakov
|
RUS
|
2:25:03
|
|
|
3
|
Roman Koval
|
RUS
|
2:25:35
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
2:25:42
|
|
|
5
|
Kais Essebar
|
RUS
|
2:25:79
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
2:26:96
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolai Spirkin
|
RUS
|
2:27:08
|
|
|
8
|
Roman Trubetskoi
|
RUS
|
2:27:30
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
7:54.83
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Naumov
|
RUS
|
7:55.00
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksey Reunkov
|
RUS
|
7:56.95
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Kuznetsov
|
RUS
|
8:03.15
|
|
|
5
|
Roman Usov
|
RUS
|
8:04.94
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Yemelianov
|
RUS
|
8:06.16
|
|
|
7
|
Akmal Ishov
|
RUS
|
8:13.24
|
|
|
8
|
Sergei Saiapin
|
RUS
|
8:14.09
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Andrei Silnov
|
RUS
|
2.28
|
|
|
2
|
Mikhail Tsvetkov
|
RUS
|
2.28
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Ukhov
|
RUS
|
2.28
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Kliugin
|
RUS
|
2.24
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Tereshin
|
RUS
|
2.24
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Ilichev
|
RUS
|
2.18
|
|
|
7
|
Vadim Kolesnikov
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Shustov
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
9
|
Pavel Fomenko
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Ivan Yushkov
|
RUS
|
20.27
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Sofyin
|
RUS
|
19.86
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Chumachenko
|
RUS
|
19.74
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Liuboslavskiy
|
RUS
|
19.60
|
|
|
5
|
Grigori Panfilov
|
RUS
|
19.02
|
|
|
6
|
Nikolai Umrikhin
|
RUS
|
18.41
|
|
|
7
|
Oleg Korotkov
|
RUS
|
18.31
|
|
|
8
|
Soslan Tsyrikhov
|
RUS
|
17.51
|
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
22:82
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Kondratieva
|
RUS
|
23:54
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Novikova
|
RUS
|
23:67
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Rosikhina
|
RUS
|
23:93
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
24:31
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Olga Kotliarova
|
RUS
|
1:58.94
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Tsyganova
|
RUS
|
1:59.18
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Vashentseva
|
RUS
|
2:00.67
|
|
|
4
|
Zhanna Smolina
|
RUS
|
2:01.86
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Zhuravleva (Shapaeva)
|
RUS
|
2:01.89
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Gorelova
|
RUS
|
2:01.99
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
2:05.82
|
|
|
8
|
Anna Emasheva
|
RUS
|
2:06.87
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Olesia Syrieva
|
RUS
|
4:11.86
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Orlova
|
RUS
|
4:12.05
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Alminova
|
RUS
|
4:15.45
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Panteleeva
|
RUS
|
4:24.67
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Fesenko
|
RUS
|
4:30.48
|
|
|
6
|
Natalya Popkova
|
RUS
|
4:31.51
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Oksana Rogova
|
RUS
|
14.24
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Ivanova
|
RUS
|
13.89
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Oleinikova
|
RUS
|
13.81
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasiya Potapova
|
RUS
|
13.74
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasia Ilina
|
RUS
|
13.22
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Shvedova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Kirianova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Beliakova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Zhidkova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
5
|
Alina Kakoshinskaia
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Olga Riabinkina
|
RUS
|
18.69
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Gaus
|
RUS
|
18.01
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
17.73
|
|
|
4
|
Oksana Chibisova
|
RUS
|
17.58
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
17.44
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Avdeieva
|
RUS
|
17.23
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
16.08
|
|
|
8
|
Inna Sarancha
|
RUS
|
13.71
|
|
|
|