60m
|
1
|
Aleksei Baksheiev
|
RUS
|
6:79
|
|
|
2
|
Denis Shlychkov
|
RUS
|
6:87
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksey Kryukov-Petrushin
|
RUS
|
6:93
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
21:38
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Bulychov
|
RUS
|
21:90
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
47.11
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Babarykin
|
RUS
|
47.83
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Riabov
|
RUS
|
48.14
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Artur Pereverzev
|
RUS
|
7:79
|
|
|
2
|
Yury Volkov
|
RUS
|
7:89
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Molchanov
|
RUS
|
8:00
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Anton Bochkariov
|
RUS
|
1:49.51
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Marenkov
|
RUS
|
1:50.50
|
|
|
3
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
1:50.73
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
3:47.65
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Bochkariov
|
RUS
|
3:48.42
|
|
|
3
|
Kais Essebar
|
RUS
|
3:49.33
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
8:14.32
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Shamuk
|
RUS
|
8:19.41
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Fadin
|
RUS
|
8:25.07
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Vladimir Maliavin
|
RUS
|
7.81
|
|
|
2
|
Andrey Bragin
|
RUS
|
7.65
|
|
|
3
|
Vladimir Yashin
|
RUS
|
7.47
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
|
RUS
|
17.10
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksei Musikhin
|
RUS
|
16.36
|
|
|
3
|
Vladimir Chicherov
|
RUS
|
15.68
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Ilia Krivetski
|
RUS
|
2.06
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Krasnov
|
RUS
|
2.02
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Munchuk
|
RUS
|
1.98
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Andrei Chemov
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Kucherianu
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
3
|
Nikolai Lavrinenko
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Oleg Korotkov
|
RUS
|
18.65
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Gorshkov
|
RUS
|
17.75
|
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Teptsov
|
RUS
|
17.13
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Yevgeniya Polnova
|
RUS
|
7:33
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Voskonyan
|
RUS
|
7:54
|
|
|
3
|
Yelizaveta Yashina
|
RUS
|
7:62
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
23:22
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
23:81
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoria Talko
|
RUS
|
24:11
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Natalya Nazarova
|
RUS
|
51.18
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
51.68
|
|
|
3
|
Olesia Pogorelova
|
RUS
|
52.68
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
8:52
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Filatova
|
RUS
|
9:17
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeniya Dudkina
|
RUS
|
9:19
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
1:58.34
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Soboleva
|
RUS
|
1:58.53
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Gorelova
|
RUS
|
2:02.69
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Natalia Gorelova
|
RUS
|
4:12.41
|
|
|
2
|
Karina Trofimova
|
RUS
|
4:40.66
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Demidova
|
RUS
|
4:34.09
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
9:45.43
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Olga Denisova
|
RUS
|
6.49
|
|
|
2
|
Zhanna Chornaia
|
RUS
|
6.10
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Yesipova
|
RUS
|
5.89
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Yelena Oleinikova
|
RUS
|
14.00
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Vasilieva
|
RUS
|
13.67
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
12.78
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Lukinskaia
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Kirianova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
17.22
|
|
|
|