Men
Women
60m
1
Igor Gostev
RUS
6:71


2
Yevgeni Zhigulin
RUS
6:77


3
Artiom Antonov
RUS
6:77


4
Fiodor Miliutin
RUS
6:78


5
Anton Shishov
RUS
6:82


6
Yevgeni Siniaiev
RUS
6:84


200m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21:45


2
Aleksey Pushkaryov
RUS
21:74


3
Yevgeni Siniaiev
RUS
21:77


4
Sergey Kleshnin
RUS
22:22


5
Aleksei Antonov
RUS
22:46


400m
1
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
47.13


2
Valentin Krugliakov
RUS
47.57


3
Maksim Aleksandrenko
RUS
47.73


4
Artiom Sergeyenkov
RUS
48.43


5
Ivan Kozhukhar
RUS
50.16


60m Hurdles
1
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
7:65


2
Sergei Molchanov
RUS
7:96


3
Vladimir Zhukov
RUS
8:00


4
Artur Petrov
RUS
8:10


800m
1
Sergei Yakovlev
RUS
1:53.06


2
Roman Baishev
RUS
1:53.24


3
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:53.41


4
Aleksandr Golub
RUS
1:53.92


5
Aleksei Sharenkov
RUS
1:54.29


6
Denis Gilmutdinov
RUS
1:54.45


7
Andrey Davydov
RUS
1:54.51


8
Pavel Danilyan
RUS
1:55.14


1500m
1
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
3:51.59


2
Mikhail Privalov
RUS
3:52.13


3
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:53.95


4
Aleksei Sharenkov
RUS
3:54.32


5
Andrey Safronov
RUS
3:54.72


6
Artem Chipizubov
RUS
3:54.74


7
Artiom Vdovenko
RUS
3:55.38


8
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
3:55.49


3000m
1
Aleksey Reunkov
RUS
8:08.88


2
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
8:13.91


3
Nikolai Spirkin
RUS
8:14.42


4
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
8:15.02


5
Andrey Smirnov
RUS
8:15.06


6
Artem Chipizubov
RUS
8:15.57


7
Aleksei Aleksandrov
RUS
8:15.88


8
Yevgeni Pischalov
RUS
8:20.88


3000m Steeplechase
1
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:52.43


2
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:52.85


3
Yuri Korablev
RUS
8:52.96


4
Iakov Bolshakov
RUS
8:52.99


5
Pavel Ogloblev
RUS
8:53.43


6
Aleksandr Pisarev
RUS
8:57.46


7
Aleksandr Pecherikin
RUS
8:59.38


8
Mikhail Pitertsev
RUS
9:00.49


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Tiatov
RUS
7.68


2
Andrei Alekseiev
RUS
7.60


3
Konstantin Chelnokov
RUS
7.54


4
Yevgeni Trubchaninov
RUS
7.52


5
Ruslan Sabitov
RUS
7.45


6
Yevgeni Novitski
RUS
7.35


7
Andrei Tiulenev
RUS
7.28


8
Aleksandr Yashin
RUS
7.22


Triple jump
1
Klim Vorobiov
RUS
16.52


2
Sergey Yarmak
RUS
16.11


3
Yuri Zhuravliov
RUS
16.08


4
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
16.00


5
Timur Abbiasov
RUS
15.85


6
Aleksandr Yashin
RUS
15.81


7
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
15.63


8
Nikita Lebedev
RUS
15.42


High jump
1
Fedor Getov
RUS
2.28


2
Vadim Kolesnikov
RUS
2.21


3
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.21


4
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.15


5
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.10


5
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.10


7
Aleksey Belyaev
RUS
2.10


8
Stanislav Maliarenko
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.50


2
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.45


3
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.30


4
Nikolai Prein
RUS
5.30


5
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.30


6
Konstantin Kostiuchenko
RUS
5.20


7
Mikhail Golovtsov
RUS
5.20


Shot put
1
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
19.95


2
Aleksandr Grekov
RUS
18.23


3
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
18.15


4
Yevgeni Plakhin
RUS
17.87


5
Nikolai Umrikhin
RUS
17.46


6
Yegor Malinkin
RUS
17.28


7
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
16.89


8
Konstantin Marukhin
RUS
16.32


60m
1
Yekaterina Komanina
RUS
7:33


2
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
7:48


3
Ksenia Ivanycheva
RUS
7:55


4
Yekaterina Tatarintseva
RUS
7:61


5
Nadezhda Paleeva
RUS
7:65


6
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
RUS
7:87


200m
1
Yelena Novikova
RUS
23:52


2
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23:98


3
Yekaterina Tatarintseva
RUS
24:20


4
Olga Kiryanova
RUS
24:65


5
Svetlana Klopova
RUS
24:85


6
Natalia Dashina
RUS
25:03


400m
1
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
RUS
52.50


2
Viktoriya Vikulova
RUS
53.61


3
Olga Soldatova
RUS
53.65


4
Viktoria Talko
RUS
53.66


5
Yelena Voynova
RUS
54.37


6
Oksana Sukhacheva
RUS
54.48


60m Hurdles
1
Viktoria Gappova
RUS
8:25


2
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
8:37


2
Anastasiya Solovyova
RUS
8:37


4
Yelena Bandina
RUS
8:57


5
Irina Grebeneva
RUS
8:65


6
Marina Zolotareva
RUS
8:66


800m
1
Maria Driakhlova
RUS
2:02.86


2
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
2:02.89


3
Maria Zhuravleva (Shapaeva)
RUS
2:03.27


4
Irina Maracheva
RUS
2:05.03


5
Natalya Fedotova
RUS
2:06.43


6
Polina Nikanorova
RUS
2:06.52


7
Anna Luchkina
RUS
2:06.89


8
Maria Farnosova (Savinova)
RUS
2:08.08


1500m
1
Anna Alminova
RUS
4:26.81


2
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
4:27.24


3
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
RUS
4:27.44


4
Natalya Fedotova
RUS
4:31.47


5
Marina Pikalova
RUS
4:32.03


6
Yuliya Snadina
RUS
4:32.60


7
Vera Leonova
RUS
4:33.13


8
Aida Bagrova
RUS
4:33.17


3000m
1
Olga Akhmetshina
RUS
9:42.08


2
Tatiana Gribova
RUS
9:44.81


3
Vera Leonova
RUS
9:45.96


4
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
9:46.27


5
Dina Agliulina
RUS
9:48.84


6
Olga Gorbunova
RUS
9:49.15


7
Galina Maksimova
RUS
9:52.39


8
Maria Trofimova
RUS
9:52.50


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yulia Mochalova
RUS
9:34.08


2
Yekaterina Bespalova
RUS
9:56.86


3
Valentina Galimova
RUS
10:17.37


4
Olga Derevieva
RUS
10:32.68


5
Marina Romanovskaia
RUS
10:35.60


6
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
11:10.01


7
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
11:17.13


Long jump
1
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.60


2
Natalia Mamysheva
RUS
6.57


3
Yelena Kremneva
RUS
6.53


4
Yulia Zinovieva
RUS
6.49


5
Zhanna Chornaia
RUS
6.34


6
Oksana Potapova
RUS
6.33


7
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.31


8
Liubov Alekseienko
RUS
6.14


Triple jump
1
Svetlana Bolshakova
RUS
14.05


2
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
14.04


3
Zinaida Lifintseva
RUS
13.67


4
Natalia Marinina
RUS
13.49


5
Yekaterina Kaiukova
RUS
13.33


6
Yelena Kiseleva
RUS
13.33


7
Liubov Alekseienko
RUS
13.18


8
Oksana Grebenyukova
RUS
13.07


High jump
1
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.92


2
Olga Pinakina
RUS
1.85


3
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova
RUS
1.85


4
Daria Kuntsevich
RUS
1.82


5
Lilia Vasilieva
RUS
1.82


6
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.79


7
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
RUS
1.79


8
Irina Glavatskikh
RUS
1.79


Pole vault
1
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.30


2
Yulia Zhukova
RUS
4.00


3
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
4.00


4
Anna Bokovikova
RUS
3.80


4
Maria Orlova
RUS
3.80


4
Maria Pastukhova
RUS
3.80


4
Anastasia Krupskaia
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17.13


2
Alerksandra Butvina
RUS
14.00


3
Anna Pakhmutova
RUS
13.68


4
Anna Gavrilova
RUS
13.60


5
Marina Patsepaeva
RUS
13.42


6
Inna Sarancha
RUS
13.42


7
Yelena Bezykornova
RUS
13.21


8
Yana Loginova
RUS
12.90