60m
|
1
|
Andrei Yepishin
|
RUS
|
6:62
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
RUS
|
6:72
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Volkov
|
RUS
|
6:74
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksei Baksheiev
|
RUS
|
6:79
|
|
|
5
|
Igor Gostev
|
RUS
|
6:80
|
|
|
6
|
Mikhail Yegorychev
|
RUS
|
6:85
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
21:32
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
21:49
|
|
|
3
|
Maksim Mokrousov
|
RUS
|
21:78
|
|
|
4
|
Ruslan Kiriakin
|
RUS
|
21:79
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Tents
|
RUS
|
21:92
|
|
|
6
|
Valeri Kirdiashov
|
RUS
|
22:23
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
46.28
|
|
|
2
|
Vladislav Frolov
|
RUS
|
46.60
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeni Lebedev
|
RUS
|
46.69
|
|
|
4
|
Konstantin Sverkach
|
RUS
|
46.90
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Dereviagin
|
RUS
|
47.02
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Polukeiev
|
RUS
|
47.58
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yevgeni Borisov
|
RUS
|
7:65
|
|
|
2
|
Iakov Petrov
|
RUS
|
7:79
|
|
|
3
|
Sergey Manakov
|
RUS
|
7:80
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksei Davydikov
|
RUS
|
7:83
|
|
|
5
|
Igor Peremota
|
RUS
|
7:86
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeni Pechonkin
|
RUS
|
7:93
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Ramil Aritkulov
|
RUS
|
1:47.08
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Bogdanov
|
RUS
|
1:47.46
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Nesterov
|
RUS
|
1:47.81
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Bochkariov
|
RUS
|
1:48.21
|
|
|
5
|
Yuri Koldin
|
RUS
|
1:48.76
|
|
|
|
Erken Isakov
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yuri Borzakovski
|
RUS
|
3:41.53
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
|
RUS
|
3:43.00
|
|
|
3
|
Roman Koval
|
RUS
|
3:43.52
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
3:43.59
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Efremov
|
RUS
|
3:45.33
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Zatonski
|
RUS
|
3:45.43
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitri Onufrienko
|
RUS
|
3:45.62
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksey Chistov
|
RUS
|
3:47.03
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Sergey Ivanov
|
RUS
|
7:48.18
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Naumov
|
RUS
|
7:50.44
|
|
|
3
|
Eduard Bordukov
|
RUS
|
7:54.70
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Shapovalov
|
RUS
|
8:02.19
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
8:04.65
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Gurkin
|
RUS
|
8:06.73
|
|
|
7
|
Konstantin Vasiliev
|
RUS
|
8:08.30
|
|
|
8
|
Viktor Skobelev
|
RUS
|
8:08.34
|
|
|
9
|
Aleksandr Sekletov
|
RUS
|
8:11.94
|
|
|
10
|
Sergei Davydov
|
RUS
|
8:12.69
|
|
|
11
|
Andrei Karpin
|
RUS
|
8:14.18
|
|
|
12
|
Roman Usov
|
RUS
|
8:17.50
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Andrei Kozhevnikov
|
RUS
|
8:22.39
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
8:23.16
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Potapovich
|
RUS
|
8:28.94
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Saiapin
|
RUS
|
8:35.64
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Kuznetsov
|
RUS
|
8:36.49
|
|
|
6
|
Ildar Minshin
|
RUS
|
8:45.11
|
|
|
7
|
Andrei Olshanski
|
RUS
|
8:45.30
|
|
|
8
|
Nikita Aleksandrov
|
RUS
|
8:45.95
|
|
|
9
|
Vitali Neviantsev
|
RUS
|
8:47.67
|
|
|
10
|
Iakov Bolshakov
|
RUS
|
8:50.10
|
|
|
11
|
Denis Babak
|
RUS
|
8:50.63
|
|
|
12
|
Boris Zakharov
|
RUS
|
8:51.65
|
|
|
13
|
Pavel Ogloblev
|
RUS
|
8:52.21
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Ruslan Gataullin
|
RUS
|
8.11
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Maliavin
|
RUS
|
7.90
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Sapinski
|
RUS
|
7.90
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Siniavski
|
RUS
|
7.79
|
|
|
5
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
7.62
|
|
|
6
|
Kirill Sosunov
|
RUS
|
7.50
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitri Abramov
|
RUS
|
7.47
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Alferov
|
RUS
|
7.46
|
|
|
9
|
Sergey Stepanov
|
RUS
|
7.42
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Viktor Guschinski
|
RUS
|
17.22
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
|
RUS
|
17.09
|
|
|
3
|
Danil Burkenia
|
RUS
|
17.08
|
|
|
4
|
Vitali Moskalenko
|
RUS
|
17.04
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Petrenko
|
RUS
|
16.65
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Musikhin
|
RUS
|
16.30
|
|
|
7
|
Anton Boltenkov
|
RUS
|
15.87
|
|
|
8
|
Sergey Dolbunov
|
RUS
|
15.84
|
|
|
9
|
Vladimir Chicherov
|
RUS
|
15.56
|
|
|
10
|
Stanislav Siachinov
|
RUS
|
15.53
|
|
|
11
|
Pavel Nekrashevich
|
RUS
|
15.32
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Andrei Tereshin
|
RUS
|
2.36
|
|
|
2
|
Yaroslav Rybakov
|
RUS
|
2.34
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Silnov
|
RUS
|
2.32
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Ukhov
|
RUS
|
2.32
|
|
|
5
|
Mikhail Tsvetkov
|
RUS
|
2.26
|
|
|
6
|
Marat Rakipov
|
RUS
|
2.26
|
|
|
7
|
Sergei Kliugin
|
RUS
|
2.26
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksei Dmitrik
|
RUS
|
2.26
|
|
|
9
|
Pavel Fomenko
|
RUS
|
2.21
|
|
|
10
|
Viacheslav Voronin
|
RUS
|
2.18
|
|
|
11
|
Ivan Sorokin
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
12
|
Aleksandr Shustov
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
|
RUS
|
5.65
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Pavlov
|
RUS
|
5.60
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Kuptsov
|
RUS
|
5.60
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Kucherianu
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Gripich
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Gerasimov
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolai Ostapenko
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
8
|
Yevgeni Mikhailichenko
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
9
|
Andrei Chemov
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
9
|
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
11
|
Nikolai Lavrinenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
11
|
Pavel Burlachenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
13
|
Nikolai Prein
|
RUS
|
5.00
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Anton Liuboslavskiy
|
RUS
|
20.75
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Sofyin
|
RUS
|
20.17
|
|
|
3
|
Grigori Panfilov
|
RUS
|
18.86
|
|
|
4
|
Oleg Korotkov
|
RUS
|
18.41
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeni Plakhin
|
RUS
|
18.17
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Grekov
|
RUS
|
18.14
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Lobynia
|
RUS
|
17.99
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitri Gorshkov
|
RUS
|
17.81
|
|
|
9
|
Soslan Tsyrikhov
|
RUS
|
17.53
|
|
|
10
|
Maksim Sidorov
|
RUS
|
17.31
|
|
|
11
|
Yegor Malinkin
|
RUS
|
16.91
|
|
|
12
|
Andrei Mariasov
|
RUS
|
16.47
|
|
|
4x200m Relay
|
1
|
Sverdlovsk region
|
RUS
|
1:25:47
|
|
|
2
|
Tyumen region
|
RUS
|
1:25:58
|
|
|
3
|
Moscow-2
|
RUS
|
1:26:34
|
|
|
4
|
Samara region
|
RUS
|
1:27:21
|
|
|
5
|
Rostov-on-Don region
|
RUS
|
1:27:32
|
|
|
6
|
Krasnodarski krai
|
RUS
|
1:27:60
|
|
|
7
|
Novosibirsk
|
RUS
|
1:27:79
|
|
|
8
|
Omsk region
|
RUS
|
1:28:35
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Maria Bolikova
|
RUS
|
7:20
|
|
|
2
|
Larisa Kruglova
|
RUS
|
7:23
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Kislova
|
RUS
|
7:29
|
|
|
4
|
Marina Kislova
|
RUS
|
7:31
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Khalandyriova
|
RUS
|
7:36
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
7:39
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
23:13
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Novikova
|
RUS
|
23:19
|
|
|
3
|
Liudmila Zuenko
|
RUS
|
23:28
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Kondratieva
|
RUS
|
23:61
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Khalandyriova
|
RUS
|
23:81
|
|
|
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Natalya Nazarova
|
RUS
|
49.98
|
|
|
2
|
Olesia Krasnomovets
|
RUS
|
50.04
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Antiukh
|
RUS
|
50.37
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
51.17
|
|
|
5
|
Tatyana Veshkurova
|
RUS
|
51.52
|
|
|
6
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
52.07
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Olga Korsunova
|
RUS
|
8:09
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Pavliy
|
RUS
|
8:10
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
8:20
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Davidenko
|
RUS
|
8:21
|
|
|
5
|
Polina Roslavtseva
|
RUS
|
8:33
|
|
|
6
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
8:40
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Olga Kotliarova
|
RUS
|
1:57.51
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Tsyganova
|
RUS
|
1:59.64
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
2:00.87
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Vashentseva
|
RUS
|
2:01.12
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Zhuravleva (Shapaeva)
|
RUS
|
2:01.83
|
|
|
6
|
Maria Driakhlova
|
RUS
|
2:02.74
|
|
|
7
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yelena Soboleva
|
RUS
|
3:58.28
|
|
WR
|
2
|
Yulia Fomenko
|
RUS
|
4:01.26
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Kanales
|
RUS
|
4:03.53
|
|
|
4
|
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
|
RUS
|
4:04.39
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Gorelova
|
RUS
|
4:06.25
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Alminova
|
RUS
|
4:07.96
|
|
|
7
|
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
|
RUS
|
4:22.75
|
|
|
8
|
Tatyana Yegorova
|
RUS
|
4:29.83
|
|
|
9
|
Yekaterina Tikhonova
|
RUS
|
4:30.00
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Liliya Shobukhova
|
RUS
|
8:27.86
|
|
WR
|
2
|
Olesia Syrieva
|
RUS
|
8:29.00
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Komiagina
|
RUS
|
8:35.67
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Volkova
|
RUS
|
8:45.09
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Orlova
|
RUS
|
8:47.19
|
|
|
6
|
Yuliya Vinokurova
|
RUS
|
8:56.45
|
|
|
7
|
Regina Rakhimkulova
|
RUS
|
8:57.51
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Rosseyeva
|
RUS
|
9:05.84
|
|
|
9
|
Marina Ivanova
|
RUS
|
9:19.70
|
|
|
10
|
Kseniya Agafonova
|
RUS
|
9:28.27
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Tatiana Arkhipova
|
RUS
|
9:07.00
|
|
WB
|
2
|
Natalya Cherepanova
|
RUS
|
9:27.82
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Mochalova
|
RUS
|
9:28.63
|
|
|
4
|
Olesya Tyurina
|
RUS
|
9:43.84
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
9:19.99
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Ivanova
|
RUS
|
9:45.90
|
|
|
6
|
Tatiana Vilisova
|
RUS
|
9:50.39
|
|
|
7
|
Marina Ivanova
|
RUS
|
9:56.59
|
|
|
8
|
Yekaterina Bespalova
|
RUS
|
10:01.19
|
|
|
9
|
Yekaterina Chebotareva
|
RUS
|
10:24.47
|
|
|
10
|
Olga Nazarenko
|
RUS
|
10:38.97
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Oksana Udmurtova
|
RUS
|
6.77
|
|
|
2
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
6.69
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Kremneva
|
RUS
|
6.51
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Kucherenko
|
RUS
|
6.50
|
|
|
5
|
Tatiana Ivanova
|
RUS
|
6.45
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Goncharova
|
RUS
|
6.45
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Melnikova
|
RUS
|
6.41
|
|
|
8
|
Oksana Potapova
|
RUS
|
6.32
|
|
|
9
|
Natalia Mamysheva
|
RUS
|
6.29
|
|
|
10
|
Natalia Lebusova
|
RUS
|
6.25
|
|
|
11
|
Olesya Kazanovskaya
|
RUS
|
6.23
|
|
|
12
|
Yulia Zinovieva
|
RUS
|
6.09
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Anna Piatykh
|
RUS
|
14.69
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Lebedeva
|
RUS
|
14.61
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Rogova
|
RUS
|
14.38
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Vasilieva
|
RUS
|
14.15
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Oleinikova
|
RUS
|
13.92
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Bolshakova
|
RUS
|
13.81
|
|
|
7
|
Olesya Bufalova
|
RUS
|
13.74
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Pankova
|
RUS
|
13.64
|
|
|
9
|
Yelena Ivanova
|
RUS
|
13.64
|
|
|
10
|
Anastasiya Potapova
|
RUS
|
13.62
|
|
|
11
|
Tatiana Titova
|
RUS
|
13.12
|
|
|
12
|
Yekaterina Kaiukova
|
RUS
|
13.12
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yelena Slesarenko
|
RUS
|
1.98
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Chicherova
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
4
|
Marina Kuptsova
|
RUS
|
1.89
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Kychanova
|
RUS
|
1.89
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Tsolan
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
7
|
Svetlana Shkolina
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
8
|
Tatiana Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
9
|
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.80
|
|
|
10
|
Daria Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.80
|
|
|
11
|
Olga Pinakina
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Svetlana Feofanova
|
RUS
|
4.55
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Polnova
|
RUS
|
4.50
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Shvedova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Kirianova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandra Kiryashova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
6
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
7
|
Anna Zhidkova
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Beliakova
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
9
|
Yulia Lukinskaia
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
10
|
Alina Kakoshinskaia
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
11
|
Anna Bokovikova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
11
|
Anastasia Krupskaia
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
13
|
Zarema Dzhamirdze
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
14
|
Anna Snetkova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
15
|
Tatiana Tretiakova
|
RUS
|
3.60
|
|
|
16
|
Natalia Menshenina
|
RUS
|
3.60
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Olga Riabinkina
|
RUS
|
19.07
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
18.14
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Gaus
|
RUS
|
18.08
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
18.05
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Avdeieva
|
RUS
|
17.51
|
|
|
6
|
Oksana Chibisova
|
RUS
|
17.45
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
16.45
|
|
|
|
Olga Levenkova
|
RUS
|
DNS
|
|
|
4x200m Relay
|
1
|
Sverdlovsk region
|
RUS
|
1:34:85
|
|
|
2
|
Moscow-2
|
RUS
|
1:35:02
|
|
|
3
|
Ulyanovsk region
|
RUS
|
1:36:09
|
|
|
4
|
Tula region
|
RUS
|
1:36:86
|
|
|
5
|
Volgograd region
|
RUS
|
1:37:27
|
|
|
6
|
Novosibirsk region
|
RUS
|
1:37:47
|
|
|
7
|
Nizhniy-Novgorod region
|
RUS
|
1:37:70
|
|
|
8
|
Bryansk region
|
RUS
|
1:38:35
|
|
|
|