100m
|
1
|
Mikhail Yegorychev
|
RUS
|
10.48
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
RUS
|
10.48
|
|
|
3
|
Igor Gostev
|
RUS
|
10.58
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Abramkin
|
RUS
|
10.65
|
|
|
5
|
Mikhail Idrisov
|
RUS
|
10.73
|
|
|
6
|
Maksim Mokrousov
|
RUS
|
10.77
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksey Pushkaryov
|
RUS
|
10.83
|
|
|
8
|
Igor Shevtsov
|
RUS
|
10.87
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
21:20
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Forshev
|
RUS
|
21:30
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
21:62
|
|
|
4
|
Yegor Babenko
|
RUS
|
21:66
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
21:68
|
|
|
6
|
Iakov Petrov
|
RUS
|
21:71
|
|
|
7
|
Igor Shevtsov
|
RUS
|
21:90
|
|
|
8
|
Andrei Rudnitski
|
RUS
|
21:92
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Dmitri Forshev
|
RUS
|
46.44
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
46.62
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Larin
|
RUS
|
46.64
|
|
|
4
|
Konstantin Sverkach
|
RUS
|
46.66
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Rudnitski
|
RUS
|
46.91
|
|
|
6
|
Dmitriy Buryak
|
RUS
|
47.13
|
|
|
7
|
Artiom Sergeyenkov
|
RUS
|
47.18
|
|
|
8
|
Andrei Malkin
|
RUS
|
47.21
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Igor Peremota
|
RUS
|
13.75
|
|
|
2
|
Sergey Manakov
|
RUS
|
14.00
|
|
|
3
|
Artur Petrov
|
RUS
|
14.04
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Molchanov
|
RUS
|
14.21
|
|
|
5
|
Yury Volkov
|
RUS
|
14.32
|
|
|
6
|
Artur Petrov
|
RUS
|
14.61
|
|
|
7
|
Pavel Onischenko
|
RUS
|
14.63
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksei Davydikov
|
RUS
|
14.96
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Mikhail Lipski
|
RUS
|
50.59
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Antmanis
|
RUS
|
51.69
|
|
|
3
|
Konstantin Oriabinski
|
RUS
|
52.00
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksei Iasko
|
RUS
|
52.24
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Malyshev
|
RUS
|
52.27
|
|
|
6
|
Valentin Skliarov
|
RUS
|
52.36
|
|
|
7
|
Viktor Komarov
|
RUS
|
52.72
|
|
|
8
|
Ilia Belousov
|
RUS
|
53.21
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Ivan Nesterov
|
RUS
|
1:50.72
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Chetvergov
|
RUS
|
1:52.83
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
|
RUS
|
3:41.27
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Koval
|
RUS
|
3:42.55
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Onufrienko
|
RUS
|
3:43.11
|
|
|
4
|
Vladimir Ponomariov
|
RUS
|
3:43.32
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Popov
|
RUS
|
3:44.65
|
|
|
6
|
Konstantin Vasiliev
|
RUS
|
3:44.93
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Sergey Ivanov
|
RUS
|
7:58.27
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
7:58.62
|
|
|
3
|
Eduard Bordukov
|
RUS
|
7:59.78
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
8:49.84
|
|
|
2
|
Boris Skripnikov
|
RUS
|
9:09.25
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Dmitri Sapinski
|
RUS
|
8.01
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Kuzin
|
RUS
|
7.75
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeni Tretiak
|
RUS
|
7.72
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Filatenkov
|
RUS
|
7.56
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Plotnikov
|
RUS
|
7.50
|
|
|
6
|
Vladimir Yashin
|
RUS
|
7.41
|
|
|
7
|
Konstantin Chelnokov
|
RUS
|
7.30
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Aleksandr Petrenko
|
RUS
|
16.72
|
|
|
2
|
Danil Burkenia
|
RUS
|
16.66
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
15.99
|
|
|
4
|
Klim Vorobiov
|
RUS
|
15.62
|
|
|
5
|
Marat Abbiasov
|
RUS
|
15.58
|
|
|
6
|
Anton Filatenkov
|
RUS
|
15.47
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitri Nikonov
|
RUS
|
15.16
|
|
|
8
|
German Volkorez
|
RUS
|
14.94
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Aleksandr Shustov
|
RUS
|
2.18
|
|
|
2
|
Viacheslav Voronin
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Andrei Chemov
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Kucherianu
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
4
|
Leonid Kivalov
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
4
|
Nikolai Lavrinenko
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
6
|
Artiom Kuptsov
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
7
|
Pavel Prokopenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Pavel Sofyin
|
RUS
|
20.17
|
|
|
2
|
Oleg Korotkov
|
RUS
|
18.98
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Bogdan Pischalnikov
|
RUS
|
64.19
|
|
|
2
|
Stanislav Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
63.81
|
|
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
|
RUS
|
61.48
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Tuchak
|
RUS
|
57.29
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Yuri Voronkin
|
RUS
|
73.28
|
|
|
2
|
Mikhail Levin
|
RUS
|
68.92
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Aleksei Tovarnov
|
RUS
|
73.68
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Gromov
|
RUS
|
71.10
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Natalia Rusakova
|
RUS
|
11.39
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Khabarova
|
RUS
|
11.48
|
|
|
3
|
Larisa Kruglova
|
RUS
|
11.51
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Kondratieva
|
RUS
|
11.53
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Yakovleva
|
RUS
|
11.53
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Khalandyriova
|
RUS
|
11.54
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Novikova
|
RUS
|
11.61
|
|
|
8
|
Kseniya Ryzhova
|
RUS
|
11.74
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Natalia Rusakova
|
RUS
|
23:10
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Kondratieva
|
RUS
|
23:22
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
23:44
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Khabarova
|
RUS
|
23:44
|
|
|
5
|
Tatyana Veshkurova
|
RUS
|
23:63
|
|
|
6
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
23:69
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Svetlana Pospelova
|
RUS
|
50.62
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Kotliarova
|
RUS
|
50.99
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Veshkurova
|
RUS
|
51.17
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Firova
|
RUS
|
51.43
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
51.48
|
|
|
6
|
Oksana Luniova
|
RUS
|
52.85
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Rosikhina
|
RUS
|
53.53
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Viktoria Gappova
|
RUS
|
13:10
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
13:16
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Pepeliaeva
|
RUS
|
13:41
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Shtepa
|
RUS
|
13:45
|
|
|
5
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
13:80
|
|
|
7
|
Tatiana Kuts
|
RUS
|
13:97
|
|
|
7
|
Galina Ivanchenko
|
RUS
|
14:10
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Anastasiya Trifonova
|
RUS
|
55.97
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Bakhvalova
|
RUS
|
56.18
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Obedina
|
RUS
|
56.78
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Ildeikina
|
RUS
|
58.01
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasia Ott
|
RUS
|
59.06
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Gogoleva
|
RUS
|
59.91
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
1:58.62
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Kotliarova
|
RUS
|
1:58.95
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Fomenko
|
RUS
|
1:59.23
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Tsyganova
|
RUS
|
1:59.59
|
|
|
5
|
Larisa Chzhao
|
RUS
|
2:00.44
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Kanales
|
RUS
|
2:01.19
|
|
|
7
|
Maria Driakhlova
|
RUS
|
2:02.24
|
|
|
8
|
Irina Vashentseva
|
RUS
|
2:04.43
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Liliya Shobukhova
|
RUS
|
4:09.24
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Pavlovskaia
|
RUS
|
4:09.78
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Orlova
|
RUS
|
4:10.08
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Volkova
|
RUS
|
4:11.93
|
|
|
5
|
Olesia Syrieva
|
RUS
|
4:13.32
|
|
|
6
|
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
|
RUS
|
4:19.89
|
|
|
7
|
Viktoria Trushenko
|
RUS
|
4:20.26
|
|
|
8
|
Natalia Zriachikh
|
RUS
|
4:24.02
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Inga Abitova
|
RUS
|
9:03.42
|
|
|
2
|
Viktoria Trushenko
|
RUS
|
9:11.57
|
|
|
3
|
Galina Aleksandrova
|
RUS
|
9:19.52
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Shliakhova
|
RUS
|
9:43.94
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Natalia Izmodenova
|
RUS
|
9:47.82
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Chebotareva
|
RUS
|
10:41.95
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
7.00
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Kucherenko
|
RUS
|
6.72
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Ivanova
|
RUS
|
6.64
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Lebusova
|
RUS
|
6.63
|
|
|
5
|
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
|
RUS
|
6.14
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Viktoria Gurova
|
RUS
|
14.60
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Rogova
|
RUS
|
14.46
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Pankova
|
RUS
|
14.01
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasiya Potapova
|
RUS
|
13.70
|
|
|
5
|
Oksana Grebenyukova
|
RUS
|
12.34
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Pinakina
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.40
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Lukinskaia
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Bokovikova
|
RUS
|
3.60
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
18.97
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
17.98
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
16.79
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Daria Pischalnikova
|
RUS
|
61.48
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Tuchak
|
RUS
|
57.94
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Panova
|
RUS
|
49.98
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
|
RUS
|
75.33
|
|
|
2
|
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
|
RUS
|
74.95
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Konevtseva
|
RUS
|
71.31
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Oksana Gromova
|
RUS
|
59.87
|
|
|
2
|
Marina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
55.44
|
|
|
3
|
Stepanida Kucheriavaia
|
RUS
|
46.58
|
|
|
|