100m
|
1
|
Andrei Yepishin
|
RUS
|
10.27
|
2.2
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
RUS
|
10.47
|
2.2
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Yegorychev
|
RUS
|
10.49
|
2.2
|
|
4
|
Maksim Mokrousov
|
RUS
|
10.52
|
2.2
|
|
5
|
Igor Gostev
|
RUS
|
10.59
|
2.2
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Riabov
|
RUS
|
10.59
|
2.2
|
|
7
|
Vladimir Toporin
|
RUS
|
10.59
|
2.2
|
|
8
|
Ildar Gafarov
|
RUS
|
10.61
|
2.2
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
20:81
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
20:86
|
|
|
3
|
Oleg Zuyev
|
RUS
|
21:07
|
|
|
4
|
Maksim Mokrousov
|
RUS
|
21:16
|
|
|
5
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
21:20
|
|
|
6
|
Ildar Gafarov
|
RUS
|
21:55
|
|
|
7
|
Yevgeni Siniaiev
|
RUS
|
21:56
|
|
|
8
|
Valentin Krugliakov
|
RUS
|
21:77
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Vladislav Frolov
|
RUS
|
45.41
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Larin
|
RUS
|
46.00
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Forshev
|
RUS
|
46.16
|
|
|
4
|
Konstantin Sverkach
|
RUS
|
46.38
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeni Lebedev
|
RUS
|
46.51
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Rudnitski
|
RUS
|
46.81
|
|
|
7
|
Andrei Malkin
|
RUS
|
46.83
|
|
|
8
|
Artiom Sergeyenkov
|
RUS
|
47.46
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Igor Peremota
|
RUS
|
13.37
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeni Borisov
|
RUS
|
13.69
|
|
|
3
|
Iakov Petrov
|
RUS
|
13.70
|
|
|
4
|
Sergey Manakov
|
RUS
|
13.78
|
|
|
5
|
Pavel Filev
|
RUS
|
13.92
|
|
|
6
|
Yury Volkov
|
RUS
|
14.00
|
|
|
7
|
Yevgeni Pechonkin
|
RUS
|
14.07
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksei Davydikov
|
RUS
|
14.44
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Mikhail Lipski
|
RUS
|
50.53
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Dereviagin
|
RUS
|
50.85
|
|
|
3
|
Konstantin Oriabinski
|
RUS
|
51.20
|
|
|
4
|
Vladimir Antmanis
|
RUS
|
51.57
|
|
|
5
|
Roman Matveiev
|
RUS
|
52.68
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Dmitri Bogdanov
|
RUS
|
1:46.88
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Nesterov
|
RUS
|
1:47.30
|
|
|
3
|
Ramil Aritkulov
|
RUS
|
1:47.40
|
|
|
4
|
Yuri Koldin
|
RUS
|
1:47.89
|
|
|
5
|
Viktor Ponomarev
|
RUS
|
1:48.16
|
|
|
6
|
Timur Khasanov
|
RUS
|
1:48.66
|
|
|
7
|
Pavel Barantsev
|
RUS
|
1:49.19
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitriy Bukreyev
|
RUS
|
1:49.49
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
|
RUS
|
3:39.70
|
|
|
2
|
Sergey Ivanov
|
RUS
|
3:41.22
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Kuznetsov
|
RUS
|
3:42.03
|
|
|
4
|
Roman Koval
|
RUS
|
3:42.26
|
|
|
5
|
Nikita Aleksandrov
|
RUS
|
3:42.89
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
3:43.30
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksei Efremov
|
RUS
|
3:43.60
|
|
|
8
|
Konstantin Vasiliev
|
RUS
|
3:46.23
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Sergey Ivanov
|
RUS
|
13:54.59
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
13:56.16
|
|
|
3
|
Viacheslav Shabunin
|
RUS
|
13:58.49
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Naumov
|
RUS
|
14:03.18
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Aleksandrenkov
|
RUS
|
14:03.53
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Ivanov
|
RUS
|
14:04.16
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitriy Lukin
|
RUS
|
14:05.15
|
|
|
8
|
Eduard Bordukov
|
RUS
|
14:07.01
|
|
|
10,000m
|
1
|
Dmitri Maksimov
|
RUS
|
28:36.34
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Shapovalov
|
RUS
|
29:01.13
|
|
|
3
|
Oleg Kulkov
|
RUS
|
29:10.49
|
|
|
4
|
Yuri Abramov
|
RUS
|
29:11.61
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeni Rybakov
|
RUS
|
29:13.90
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Aleksandrov
|
RUS
|
29:21.37
|
|
|
7
|
Sergei Riazantsev
|
RUS
|
29:38.09
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitri Ivanov
|
RUS
|
29:45.95
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Andrei Kozhevnikov
|
RUS
|
8:31.55
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Potapovich
|
RUS
|
8:31.79
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
8:36.73
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Olshanski
|
RUS
|
8:37.52
|
|
|
5
|
Ildar Minshin
|
RUS
|
8:38.23
|
|
|
6
|
Roman Usov
|
RUS
|
8:41.70
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolai Spirkin
|
RUS
|
8:42.86
|
|
|
8
|
Piotr Ivanenko
|
RUS
|
8:47.82
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Dmitri Sapinski
|
RUS
|
8.17
|
|
|
2
|
Ruslan Gataullin
|
RUS
|
8.13
|
|
|
3
|
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
|
RUS
|
8.12
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Siniavski
|
RUS
|
8.09
|
|
|
5
|
Kirill Sosunov
|
RUS
|
7.90
|
|
|
6
|
Vladimir Maliavin
|
RUS
|
7.77
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Vasiukov
|
RUS
|
7.69
|
|
|
8
|
Andrei Kislykh
|
RUS
|
7.55
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Danil Burkenia
|
RUS
|
17.42
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
|
RUS
|
17.12
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
16.98
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Petrenko
|
RUS
|
16.85
|
|
|
5
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
16.79
|
|
|
6
|
Viktor Guschinski
|
RUS
|
16.70
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksei Musikhin
|
RUS
|
16.18
|
|
|
8
|
Vitali Moskalenko
|
RUS
|
16.18
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Andrei Silnov
|
RUS
|
2.28
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Ukhov
|
RUS
|
2.28
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Tereshin
|
RUS
|
2.28
|
|
|
4
|
Marat Rakipov
|
RUS
|
2.25
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Dmitrik
|
RUS
|
2.22
|
|
|
6
|
Pavel Fomenko
|
RUS
|
2.19
|
|
|
6
|
Stanislav Maliarenko
|
RUS
|
2.19
|
|
|
6
|
Viacheslav Voronin
|
RUS
|
2.19
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Igor Pavlov
|
RUS
|
5.55
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
|
RUS
|
5.55
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Chemov
|
RUS
|
5.55
|
|
|
4
|
Yevgeni Mikhailichenko
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
4
|
Artiom Kuptsov
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Gripich
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
7
|
Leonid Kivalov
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
Decathlon
|
1
|
Aleksei Sysoev
|
RUS
|
8084
|
|
|
2
|
Nkolai Tischenko
|
RUS
|
7793
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Nedra
|
RUS
|
7496
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Bashtanov
|
RUS
|
7470
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Kislov
|
RUS
|
7441
|
|
|
6
|
Maksim Streliaiev
|
RUS
|
7398
|
|
|
7
|
Andrei Kharlamov
|
RUS
|
7073
|
|
|
8
|
Kirill Garifulin
|
RUS
|
6963
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Pavel Sofyin
|
RUS
|
20.58
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Yushkov
|
RUS
|
20.35
|
|
|
3
|
Anton Liuboslavskiy
|
RUS
|
19.72
|
|
|
4
|
Soslan Tsyrikhov
|
RUS
|
19.47
|
|
|
5
|
Pavel Chumachenko
|
RUS
|
19.32
|
|
|
6
|
Grigori Panfilov
|
RUS
|
19.28
|
|
|
7
|
Oleg Korotkov
|
RUS
|
18.80
|
|
|
8
|
Nikolai Umrikhin
|
RUS
|
18.36
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Stanislav Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
62.03
|
|
|
2
|
Bogdan Pischalnikov
|
RUS
|
62.01
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Borichevski
|
RUS
|
61.68
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Liakhov
|
RUS
|
60.84
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Shevchenko
|
RUS
|
60.73
|
|
|
6
|
Yuri Seskin
|
RUS
|
60.00
|
|
|
7
|
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
|
RUS
|
59.61
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Shtepa
|
RUS
|
58.91
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Vadim Khersontsev
|
RUS
|
77.08
|
|
|
2
|
Ilia Konovalov
|
RUS
|
76.88
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Kirmasov
|
RUS
|
76.24
|
|
|
4
|
Yuri Voronkin
|
RUS
|
75.58
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Velikopolski
|
RUS
|
70.59
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Korolev
|
RUS
|
70.14
|
|
|
7
|
Grigori Khatantsev
|
RUS
|
68.76
|
|
|
8
|
Igor Vinichenko
|
RUS
|
68.16
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Sergey Makarov
|
RUS
|
84.65
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Ivanov
|
RUS
|
84.22
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Tovarnov
|
RUS
|
80.09
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Sukhomlinov
|
RUS
|
77.21
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeni Shvets
|
RUS
|
76.26
|
|
|
6
|
Denis Davydov
|
RUS
|
74.52
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Baranovski
|
RUS
|
73.48
|
|
|
8
|
Ilia Korotkov
|
RUS
|
72.99
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
11.33
|
|
|
2
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
11.35
|
|
|
3
|
Larisa Kruglova
|
RUS
|
11.40
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Rusakova
|
RUS
|
11.46
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Kondratieva
|
RUS
|
11.47
|
|
|
6
|
Maria Bolikova
|
RUS
|
11.49
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Khabarova
|
RUS
|
11.55
|
|
|
8
|
Marina Kislova
|
RUS
|
11.85
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Olga Zaitseva
|
RUS
|
22:67
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Rusakova
|
RUS
|
22:77
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
|
RUS
|
23:02
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
23:03
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Kondratieva
|
RUS
|
23:11
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
23:31
|
|
|
7
|
Natalya Nazarova
|
RUS
|
23:44
|
|
|
8
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
23:58
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Svetlana Pospelova
|
RUS
|
49.99
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Antiukh
|
RUS
|
50.47
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Veshkurova
|
RUS
|
50.96
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
51.41
|
|
|
5
|
Tatiana Firova
|
RUS
|
51.60
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasia Kochetova
|
RUS
|
51.73
|
|
|
7
|
Olesya Zykina
|
RUS
|
51.86
|
|
|
8
|
Oksana Luniova
|
RUS
|
53.18
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Olga Korsunova
|
RUS
|
12:93
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Pepeliaeva
|
RUS
|
12:94
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Pavliy
|
RUS
|
12:98
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
13:06
|
|
|
5
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
13:25
|
|
|
6
|
Viktoria Gappova
|
RUS
|
13:29
|
|
|
7
|
Anna Odinokova
|
RUS
|
13:57
|
|
|
8
|
Yelena Bandina
|
RUS
|
14:07
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yevgenia Isakova
|
RUS
|
55.09
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Trifonova
|
RUS
|
55.60
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Obedina
|
RUS
|
55.97
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Bakhvalova
|
RUS
|
56.22
|
|
|
5
|
Yulia Muliukova
|
RUS
|
56.26
|
|
|
6
|
Maria Menshikova
|
RUS
|
57.16
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Ildeikina
|
RUS
|
57.21
|
|
|
8
|
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
|
RUS
|
57.23
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yulia Fomenko
|
RUS
|
1:57.07
|
|
WSB
|
2
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
1:57.21
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
1:57.23
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Kotliarova
|
RUS
|
1:57.24
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Driakhlova
|
RUS
|
1:58.26
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Tsyganova
|
RUS
|
1:58.27
|
|
|
7
|
Yevgeniya Zolotova
|
RUS
|
2:00.10
|
|
|
8
|
Irina Vashentseva
|
RUS
|
2:00.97
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yelena Soboleva
|
RUS
|
4:00.47
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Panteleeva
|
RUS
|
4:00.81
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Yegorova
|
RUS
|
4:01.31
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Kanales
|
RUS
|
4:02.23
|
|
|
5
|
Liliya Shobukhova
|
RUS
|
4:03.90
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Alminova
|
RUS
|
4:04.72
|
|
|
7
|
Olesia Syrieva
|
RUS
|
4:06.47
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Komiagina
|
RUS
|
4:08.01
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Regina Rakhimkulova
|
RUS
|
15:23.58
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Pavlovskaia
|
RUS
|
15:24.72
|
|
|
3
|
Kseniya Agafonova
|
RUS
|
15:25.84
|
|
|
4
|
Galina Saikina
|
RUS
|
15:29.91
|
|
|
5
|
Marina Ivanova
|
RUS
|
15:33.04
|
|
|
6
|
Yelizaveta Grechishnikova
|
RUS
|
15:33.53
|
|
|
7
|
Valentina Levushkina
|
RUS
|
15:47.89
|
|
|
8
|
Marina Ivanova
|
RUS
|
15:55.48
|
|
|
10,000m
|
1
|
Galina Bogomolova
|
RUS
|
31:31.58
|
|
|
2
|
Inga Abitova
|
RUS
|
31:32.24
|
|
|
3
|
Lidia Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
31:33.27
|
|
|
4
|
Kseniya Agafonova
|
RUS
|
32:47.52
|
|
|
5
|
Viktoria Trushenko
|
RUS
|
33:00.27
|
|
|
6
|
Valentina Levushkina
|
RUS
|
33:06.68
|
|
|
7
|
Galina Aleksandrova
|
RUS
|
33:09.95
|
|
|
8
|
Galina Ignatieva
|
RUS
|
33:15.61
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Liubov Ivanova
|
RUS
|
9:26.54
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Orlova
|
RUS
|
9:27.35
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Arkhipova
|
RUS
|
9:30.06
|
|
|
4
|
Svetlana Ivanova
|
RUS
|
9:46.98
|
|
|
5
|
Tatiana Vilisova
|
RUS
|
9:50.88
|
|
|
6
|
Olesya Tyurina
|
RUS
|
10:00.08
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Chebotareva
|
RUS
|
10:27.11
|
|
|
8
|
Svetlana Shustova
|
RUS
|
10:44.29
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Oksana Udmurtova
|
RUS
|
6.97
|
|
|
2
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
6.97
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Goncharova
|
RUS
|
6.65
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Lebusova
|
RUS
|
6.59
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Ivanova
|
RUS
|
6.55
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
6.53
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Kucherenko
|
RUS
|
6.47
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Pankova
|
RUS
|
6.43
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Anna Piatykh
|
RUS
|
14.67
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Oleinikova
|
RUS
|
14.63
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Rogova
|
RUS
|
14.49
|
|
|
4
|
Olesya Bufalova
|
RUS
|
14.29
|
|
|
5
|
Irina Vasilieva
|
RUS
|
14.24
|
|
|
6
|
Viktoria Gurova
|
RUS
|
14.23
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Pankova
|
RUS
|
14.11
|
|
|
8
|
Anastasiya Potapova
|
RUS
|
13.82
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Chicherova
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Kivimiagi
|
RUS
|
1.92
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Kaliturina
|
RUS
|
1.89
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.89
|
|
|
6
|
Tatiana Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
1.89
|
|
|
7
|
Svetlana Shkolina
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
8
|
Alina Budnikova
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Svetlana Feofanova
|
RUS
|
4.55
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Polnova
|
RUS
|
4.50
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.40
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasia Shvedova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandra Kiryashova
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasia Kirianova
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
7
|
Yulia Maslennikova
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
8
|
Natalia Menshenina
|
RUS
|
3.70
|
|
|
Heptathlon
|
1
|
Yulia Ignatkina
|
RUS
|
6463
|
|
|
2
|
Alena Ivleva
|
RUS
|
6102
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Roschiupkina
|
RUS
|
6083
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Kotova
|
RUS
|
6060
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Ladokhina
|
RUS
|
6056
|
|
|
6
|
Yana Panteleyeva
|
RUS
|
5985
|
|
|
7
|
Dina Koritskaia
|
RUS
|
5961
|
|
|
8
|
Svetlana Parfionova
|
RUS
|
5773
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Irina Khudoroshkina
|
RUS
|
18.84
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Riabinkina
|
RUS
|
18.56
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Avdeieva
|
RUS
|
18.37
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
18.32
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
17.86
|
|
|
6
|
Oksana Gaus
|
RUS
|
17.68
|
|
|
7
|
Inna Sarancha
|
RUS
|
15.80
|
|
|
8
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
15.56
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
2
|
Daria Pischalnikova
|
RUS
|
62.96
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Yesipchuk
|
RUS
|
62.84
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Cherniavskaia
|
RUS
|
61.27
|
|
|
5
|
Oksana Tuchak
|
RUS
|
57.47
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Ampleeva
|
RUS
|
57.33
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Olshevskaia
|
RUS
|
56.79
|
|
|
8
|
Olesya Korotkova
|
RUS
|
55.93
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
|
RUS
|
77.26
|
|
WR
|
2
|
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
|
RUS
|
76.36
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Konevtseva
|
RUS
|
73.88
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Rigert
|
RUS
|
65.56
|
|
|
6
|
Elena Kiseliova
|
RUS
|
63.25
|
|
|
7
|
Tatiana Khatantseva
|
RUS
|
60.65
|
|
|
8
|
Mariya Bespalova
|
RUS
|
60.10
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Lada Chernova
|
RUS
|
61.25
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Rybko
|
RUS
|
59.48
|
|
|
3
|
Maria Abakumova
|
RUS
|
58.29
|
|
|
4
|
Oksana Gromova
|
RUS
|
57.49
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Yakovenko
|
RUS
|
57.23
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Makarova
|
RUS
|
54.17
|
|
|
7
|
Marina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
51.73
|
|
|
8
|
Yekaterina Riabova
|
RUS
|
45.65
|
|
|
|