Men
Women
100m
1
Andrei Yepishin
RUS
10.27
2.2

2
Aleksandr Smirnov
RUS
10.47
2.2

3
Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
10.49
2.2

4
Maksim Mokrousov
RUS
10.52
2.2

5
Igor Gostev
RUS
10.59
2.2

6
Aleksandr Riabov
RUS
10.59
2.2

7
Vladimir Toporin
RUS
10.59
2.2

8
Ildar Gafarov
RUS
10.61
2.2

200m
1
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
20:81


2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
20:86


3
Oleg Zuyev
RUS
21:07


4
Maksim Mokrousov
RUS
21:16


5
Ivan Buzolin
RUS
21:20


6
Ildar Gafarov
RUS
21:55


7
Yevgeni Siniaiev
RUS
21:56


8
Valentin Krugliakov
RUS
21:77


400m
1
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
45.41


2
Aleksandr Larin
RUS
46.00


3
Dmitri Forshev
RUS
46.16


4
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
46.38


5
Yevgeni Lebedev
RUS
46.51


6
Andrei Rudnitski
RUS
46.81


7
Andrei Malkin
RUS
46.83


8
Artiom Sergeyenkov
RUS
47.46


110m Hurdles
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
13.37


2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
13.69


3
Iakov Petrov
RUS
13.70


4
Sergey Manakov
RUS
13.78


5
Pavel Filev
RUS
13.92


6
Yury Volkov
RUS
14.00


7
Yevgeni Pechonkin
RUS
14.07


8
Aleksei Davydikov
RUS
14.44


400m Hurdles
1
Mikhail Lipski
RUS
50.53


2
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
50.85


3
Konstantin Oriabinski
RUS
51.20


4
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
51.57


5
Roman Matveiev
RUS
52.68


800m
1
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
1:46.88


2
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:47.30


3
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
1:47.40


4
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1:47.89


5
Viktor Ponomarev
RUS
1:48.16


6
Timur Khasanov
RUS
1:48.66


7
Pavel Barantsev
RUS
1:49.19


8
Dmitriy Bukreyev
RUS
1:49.49


1500m
1
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3:39.70


2
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
3:41.22


3
Andrei Kuznetsov
RUS
3:42.03


4
Roman Koval
RUS
3:42.26


5
Nikita Aleksandrov
RUS
3:42.89


6
Andrei Osipov
RUS
3:43.30


7
Aleksei Efremov
RUS
3:43.60


8
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
3:46.23


5000m
1
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
13:54.59


2
Aleksandr Orlov
RUS
13:56.16


3
Viacheslav Shabunin
RUS
13:58.49


4
Pavel Naumov
RUS
14:03.18


5
Aleksei Aleksandrenkov
RUS
14:03.53


6
Aleksei Ivanov
RUS
14:04.16


7
Dmitriy Lukin
RUS
14:05.15


8
Eduard Bordukov
RUS
14:07.01


10,000m
1
Dmitri Maksimov
RUS
28:36.34


2
Pavel Shapovalov
RUS
29:01.13


3
Oleg Kulkov
RUS
29:10.49


4
Yuri Abramov
RUS
29:11.61


5
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
29:13.90


6
Aleksei Aleksandrov
RUS
29:21.37


7
Sergei Riazantsev
RUS
29:38.09


8
Dmitri Ivanov
RUS
29:45.95


3000m Steeplechase
1
Andrei Kozhevnikov
RUS
8:31.55


2
Pavel Potapovich
RUS
8:31.79


3
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:36.73


4
Andrei Olshanski
RUS
8:37.52


5
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:38.23


6
Roman Usov
RUS
8:41.70


7
Nikolai Spirkin
RUS
8:42.86


8
Piotr Ivanenko
RUS
8:47.82


Long jump
1
Dmitri Sapinski
RUS
8.17


2
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
8.13


3
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
RUS
8.12


4
Denis Siniavski
RUS
8.09


5
Kirill Sosunov
RUS
7.90


6
Vladimir Maliavin
RUS
7.77


7
Aleksandr Vasiukov
RUS
7.69


8
Andrei Kislykh
RUS
7.55


Triple jump
1
Danil Burkenia
RUS
17.42


2
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
17.12


3
Aleksandr Sergeiev
RUS
16.98


4
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16.85


5
Evgeniy Plotnir
RUS
16.79


6
Viktor Guschinski
RUS
16.70


7
Aleksei Musikhin
RUS
16.18


8
Vitali Moskalenko
RUS
16.18


High jump
1
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.28


2
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.28


3
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2.28


4
Marat Rakipov
RUS
2.25


5
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.22


6
Stanislav Maliarenko
RUS
2.19


6
Pavel Fomenko
RUS
2.19


6
Viacheslav Voronin
RUS
2.19


Pole vault
1
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.55


2
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
5.55


3
Andrei Chemov
RUS
5.55


4
Artiom Kuptsov
RUS
5.50


4
Yevgeni Mikhailichenko
RUS
5.50


6
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.40


7
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.20


7
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.20


Decathlon
1
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
8084


2
Nkolai Tischenko
RUS
7793


3
Andrei Nedra
RUS
7496


4
Andrei Bashtanov
RUS
7470


5
Aleksandr Kislov
RUS
7441


6
Maksim Streliaiev
RUS
7398


7
Andrei Kharlamov
RUS
7073


8
Kirill Garifulin
RUS
6963


Shot put
1
Pavel Sofyin
RUS
20.58


2
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
20.35


3
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
19.72


4
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.47


5
Pavel Chumachenko
RUS
19.32


6
Grigori Panfilov
RUS
19.28


7
Oleg Korotkov
RUS
18.80


8
Nikolai Umrikhin
RUS
18.36


Discus throw
1
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
62.03


2
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
62.01


3
Aleksandr Borichevski
RUS
61.68


4
Sergei Liakhov
RUS
60.84


5
Dmitri Shevchenko
RUS
60.73


6
Yuri Seskin
RUS
60.00


7
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
RUS
59.61


8
Aleksandr Shtepa
RUS
58.91


Hummer throw
1
Vadim Khersontsev
RUS
77.08


2
Ilia Konovalov
RUS
76.88


3
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
76.24


4
Yuri Voronkin
RUS
75.58


5
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
70.59


6
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
70.14


7
Grigori Khatantsev
RUS
68.76


8
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
68.16


Javelin throw
1
Sergey Makarov
RUS
84.65


2
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
84.22


3
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
80.09


4
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
77.21


5
Yevgeni Shvets
RUS
76.26


6
Denis Davydov
RUS
74.52


7
Aleksandr Baranovski
RUS
73.48


8
Ilia Korotkov
RUS
72.99


100m
1
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
11.33


2
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
11.35


3
Larisa Kruglova
RUS
11.40


4
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.46


5
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
11.47


6
Maria Bolikova
RUS
11.49


7
Irina Khabarova
RUS
11.55


8
Marina Kislova
RUS
11.85


200m
1
Olga Zaitseva
RUS
22:67


2
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
22:77


3
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
RUS
23:02


4
Natalia Ivanova
RUS
23:03


5
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
23:11


6
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23:31


7
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
23:44


8
Tatiana Lyovina
RUS
23:58


400m
1
Svetlana Pospelova
RUS
49.99


2
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
50.47


3
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
50.96


4
Yelena Migunova
RUS
51.41


5
Tatiana Firova
RUS
51.60


6
Anastasia Kochetova
RUS
51.73


7
Olesya Zykina
RUS
51.86


8
Oksana Luniova
RUS
53.18


100m Hurdles
1
Olga Korsunova
RUS
12:93


2
Irina Pepeliaeva
RUS
12:94


3
Tatyana Pavliy
RUS
12:98


4
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13:06


5
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
13:25


6
Viktoria Gappova
RUS
13:29


7
Anna Odinokova
RUS
13:57


8
Yelena Bandina
RUS
14:07


400m Hurdles
1
Yevgenia Isakova
RUS
55.09


2
Anastasiya Trifonova
RUS
55.60


3
Irina Obedina
RUS
55.97


4
Yekaterina Bakhvalova
RUS
56.22


5
Yulia Muliukova
RUS
56.26


6
Maria Menshikova
RUS
57.16


7
Yelena Ildeikina
RUS
57.21


8
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
RUS
57.23


800m
1
Yulia Fomenko
RUS
1:57.07

WSB
2
Svetlana Kliuka
RUS
1:57.21


3
Svetlana Cherkasova
RUS
1:57.23


4
Olga Kotliarova
RUS
1:57.24


5
Maria Driakhlova
RUS
1:58.26


6
Natalia Tsyganova
RUS
1:58.27


7
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
2:00.10


8
Irina Vashentseva
RUS
2:00.97


1500m
1
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
4:00.47


2
Yevgenia Panteleeva
RUS
4:00.81


3
Olga Yegorova
RUS
4:01.31


4
Yelena Kanales
RUS
4:02.23


5
Liliya Shobukhova
RUS
4:03.90


6
Anna Alminova
RUS
4:04.72


7
Olesia Syrieva
RUS
4:06.47


8
Olga Komiagina
RUS
4:08.01


5000m
1
Regina Rakhimkulova
RUS
15:23.58


2
Natalia Pavlovskaia
RUS
15:24.72


3
Kseniya Agafonova
RUS
15:25.84


4
Galina Saikina
RUS
15:29.91


5
Marina Ivanova
RUS
15:33.04


6
Yelizaveta Grechishnikova
RUS
15:33.53


7
Valentina Levushkina
RUS
15:47.89


8
Marina Ivanova
RUS
15:55.48


10,000m
1
Galina Bogomolova
RUS
31:31.58


2
Inga Abitova
RUS
31:32.24


3
Lidia Grigorieva
RUS
31:33.27


4
Kseniya Agafonova
RUS
32:47.52


5
Viktoria Trushenko
RUS
33:00.27


6
Valentina Levushkina
RUS
33:06.68


7
Galina Aleksandrova
RUS
33:09.95


8
Galina Ignatieva
RUS
33:15.61


3000m Steeplechase
1
Liubov Ivanova
RUS
9:26.54


2
Yelena Orlova
RUS
9:27.35


3
Tatiana Arkhipova
RUS
9:30.06


4
Svetlana Ivanova
RUS
9:46.98


5
Tatiana Vilisova
RUS
9:50.88


6
Olesya Tyurina
RUS
10:00.08


7
Yekaterina Chebotareva
RUS
10:27.11


8
Svetlana Shustova
RUS
10:44.29


Long jump
1
Oksana Udmurtova
RUS
6.97


2
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6.97


3
Olga Goncharova
RUS
6.65


4
Natalia Lebusova
RUS
6.59


5
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
6.55


6
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.53


7
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.47


8
Olga Pankova
RUS
6.43


Triple jump
1
Anna Piatykh
RUS
14.67


2
Yelena Oleinikova
RUS
14.63


3
Oksana Rogova
RUS
14.49


4
Olesya Bufalova
RUS
14.29


5
Irina Vasilieva
RUS
14.24


6
Viktoria Gurova
RUS
14.23


7
Olga Pankova
RUS
14.11


8
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
13.82


High jump
1
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
RUS
1.95


2
Anna Chicherova
RUS
1.95


3
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.92


4
Olga Kaliturina
RUS
1.89


5
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
RUS
1.89


6
Tatiana Grigorieva
RUS
1.89


7
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.85


8
Alina Budnikova
RUS
1.85


Pole vault
1
Svetlana Feofanova
RUS
4.55


2
Tatiana Polnova
RUS
4.50


3
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.40


4
Anastasia Shvedova
RUS
4.20


5
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
3.90


5
Anastasia Kirianova
RUS
3.90


7
Yulia Maslennikova
RUS
3.90


8
Natalia Menshenina
RUS
3.70


Heptathlon
1
Yulia Ignatkina
RUS
6463


2
Alena Ivleva
RUS
6102


3
Natalia Roschiupkina
RUS
6083


4
Natalia Kotova
RUS
6060


5
Svetlana Ladokhina
RUS
6056


6
Yana Panteleyeva
RUS
5985


7
Dina Koritskaia
RUS
5961


8
Svetlana Parfionova
RUS
5773


Shot put
1
Irina Khudoroshkina
RUS
18.84


2
Olga Riabinkina
RUS
18.56


3
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
18.37


4
Olga Ivanova
RUS
18.32


5
Anna Omarova
RUS
17.86


6
Oksana Gaus
RUS
17.68


7
Inna Sarancha
RUS
15.80


8
Irina Tarasova
RUS
15.56


Discus throw
2
Daria Pischalnikova
RUS
62.96


3
Oksana Yesipchuk
RUS
62.84


4
Olga Cherniavskaia
RUS
61.27


5
Oksana Tuchak
RUS
57.47


6
Natalia Ampleeva
RUS
57.33


7
Olga Olshevskaia
RUS
56.79


8
Olesya Korotkova
RUS
55.93


Hummer throw
1
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
77.26

WR
2
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
76.36


3
Yelena Konevtseva
RUS
73.88


5
Yelena Rigert
RUS
65.56


6
Elena Kiseliova
RUS
63.25


7
Tatiana Khatantseva
RUS
60.65


8
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
60.10


Javelin throw
1
Lada Chernova
RUS
61.25


2
Yekaterina Rybko
RUS
59.48


3
Maria Abakumova
RUS
58.29


4
Oksana Gromova
RUS
57.49


5
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
57.23


6
Yelena Makarova
RUS
54.17


7
Marina Maksimova
RUS
51.73


8
Yekaterina Riabova
RUS
45.65