Men
Women
100m
1
Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
10.36


2
Aleksandr Smirnov
RUS
10.36


3
Maksim Mokrousov
RUS
10.37


4
Oleg Zuyev
RUS
10.46


5
Vladimir Toporin
RUS
10.50


6
Aleksandr Belov
RUS
10.51


7
Pavel Starostin
RUS
10.60


8
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
10.68


200m
1
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
20:93


2
Oleg Zuyev
RUS
21:16


3
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
21:36


4
Valeri Kirdiashov
RUS
21:43


5
Yevgeni Siniaiev
RUS
21:64


6
Dmitri Gladyshev
RUS
21:75


400m
1
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
46.27


2
Yevgeni Lebedev
RUS
46.34


3
Ivan Buzolin
RUS
46.47


4
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
46.58


5
Andrei Malkin
RUS
46.60


6
Dmitri Petrov
RUS
46.65


7
Andrei Rudnitski
RUS
47.09


110m Hurdles
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
13.47


2
Iakov Petrov
RUS
13.72


3
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
13.72


4
Sergey Manakov
RUS
13.97


5
Yury Volkov
RUS
13.95


6
Pavel Onischenko
RUS
14.22


7
Sergei Molchanov
RUS
14.44


8
Mikhail Smolin
RUS
15.42


400m Hurdles
1
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
49.95


2
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
50.54


3
Ruslan Maschenko
RUS
50.94


4
Aleksandr Mishanin
RUS
51.04


5
Konstantin Oriabinski
RUS
51.29


6
Roman Matveiev
RUS
51.77


7
Viktor Komarov
RUS
52.70


8
Erken Isakov
RUS
52.97


800m
1
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
1:45.98


2
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:45.99


3
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1:46.69


4
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:47.86


5
Viktor Ponomarev
RUS
1:48.10


6
Anton Ivanov
RUS
1:52.64


7
Andrey Davydov
RUS
1:52.82


8
Timur Khasanov
RUS
3:46.14


1500m
1
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
3:39.91


2
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3:40.20


3
Andrei Osipov
RUS
3:40.44


4
Aleksei Ivanov
RUS
3:42.66


5
Kais Essebar
RUS
3:43.39


6
Roman Koval
RUS
3:45.61


7
Andrei Kozhevnikov
RUS
3:45.80


5000m
1
Eduard Bordukov
RUS
13:37.05


2
Aleksandr Orlov
RUS
13:45.54


3
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
13:45.57


4
Andrey Safronov
RUS
14:09.35


5
Piotr Ivanenko
RUS
14:31.15


6
Viacheslav Rodionov
RUS
14:55.38


7
Dmitriy Lukin
RUS
15:00.13


3000m Steeplechase
1
Pavel Potapovich
RUS
8:22.30


2
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:25.68


3
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
9:01.77


Long jump
1
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
8.07


2
Kirill Sosunov
RUS
8.06


3
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
RUS
8.01


4
Denis Siniavski
RUS
7.88


5
Aleksandr Vasiukov
RUS
7.83


6
Anton Filatenkov
RUS
7.65


7
Denis Golovach
RUS
7.56


8
Sergei Kuzin
RUS
7.53


Triple jump
1
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
17.09


2
Aleksandr Sergeiev
RUS
17.07


3
Viktor Guschinski
RUS
16.85


4
Aleksei Musikhin
RUS
16.70


5
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.26


6
Sergey Dolbunov
RUS
16.01


7
Aleksandr Yashin
RUS
16.01


8
Andrey Volkov
RUS
16.01


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.32


2
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2.30


3
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.28


4
Viacheslav Voronin
RUS
2.25


5
Mikhail Tsvetkov
RUS
2.25


6
Sergei Kliugin
RUS
2.19


Pole vault
1
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.65


2
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.60


3
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
5.50


Shot put
1
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
20.66


2
Pavel Sofyin
RUS
20.14


3
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
19.99


4
Grigori Panfilov
RUS
19.52


5
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.20


6
Pavel Chumachenko
RUS
18.59


7
Oleg Korotkov
RUS
18.25


8
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
18.22


Discus throw
1
Dmitri Shevchenko
RUS
64.75


2
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
62.55


3
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
RUS
62.08


4
Aleksandr Borichevski
RUS
61.44


5
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
61.31


6
Sergei Liakhov
RUS
60.27


7
Yuri Seskin
RUS
59.81


8
Aleksandr Shtepa
RUS
59.19


Hummer throw
1
Ilia Konovalov
RUS
78.23


2
Yuri Voronkin
RUS
75.09


3
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
74.80


4
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
72.58


5
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
67.51


6
Grigori Khatantsev
RUS
66.39


7
Andrei Azarenkov
RUS
65.15


8
Aleksei Yeliseev
RUS
62.43


Final HC
1
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
80.05


2
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
79.55


Javelin throw
1
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
79.37


2
Vladimir Chizhov
RUS
76.80


3
Yevgeni Shvets
RUS
73.48


4
Vladislav Shkurlatov
RUS
73.25


5
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
72.84


6
Denis Davydov
RUS
72.79


7
Mikhail Savin
RUS
68.86


8
Aleksandr Nezametdinov
RUS
67.35


100m
1
Irina Khabarova
RUS
11.18


2
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.18


3
Larisa Kruglova
RUS
11.20


4
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
11.25


5
Marina Kislova
RUS
11.39


6
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
11.41


7
Maria Bolikova
RUS
11.42


8
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
11.45


200m
1
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
22:53


2
Svetlana Pospelova
RUS
22:60


3
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
22:85


4
Yelena Novikova
RUS
22:86


5
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23:00


6
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
23:07


7
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
23:31


400m
1
Olga Zaitseva
RUS
49.49


2
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
49.99


3
Tatiana Firova
RUS
50.08


4
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
RUS
51.16


5
Anastasia Kochetova
RUS
51.21


6
Natalia Periakova
RUS
52.54


7
Oksana Luniova
RUS
53.18


100m Hurdles
1
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
12:90


2
Olga Korsunova
RUS
12:91


3
Tatyana Pavliy
RUS
12:92


4
Irina Pepeliaeva
RUS
13:12


5
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
13:27


6
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13:31


7
Yekaterina Shtepa
RUS
13:47


8
Svetlana Mediantseva
RUS
13:77


400m Hurdles
1
Yevgenia Isakova
RUS
54.77


2
Anastasiya Trifonova
RUS
55.26


3
Natalia Ivanova
RUS
55.28


4
Irina Obedina
RUS
55.58


5
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
RUS
56.28


6
Yulia Muliukova
RUS
56.57


7
Olga Adamovich
RUS
58.45


800m
1
Olga Kotliarova
RUS
1:58.70


2
Svetlana Cherkasova
RUS
1:59.50


3
Maria Driakhlova
RUS
2:00.09


4
Tatyana Paliyenko
RUS
2:01.01


5
Natalia Tsyganova
RUS
2:01.12


6
Natalia Kutkina
RUS
2:01.38


7
Zhanna Smolina
RUS
2:03.36


8
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
2:04.23


1500m
1
Liliya Shobukhova
RUS
4:05.58


2
Regina Rakhimkulova
RUS
4:08.46


3
Lyubov Pulyayeva
RUS
4:10.80


4
Margarita Plaksina
RUS
4:18.55


5
Dinara Gaynullina
RUS
4:18.60


6
Yekaterina Tikhonova
RUS
4:19.02


7
Olga Dubovik
RUS
4:20.17


8
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
4:22.59


5000m
1
Inga Abitova
RUS
15:15.05


2
Kseniya Agafonova
RUS
15:25.60


3
Galina Aleksandrova
RUS
15:38.48


4
Marina Ivanova
RUS
15:46.28


5
Galina Saikina
RUS
16:16.88


6
Yekaterina Priladnykh
RUS
16:17.51


7
Larisa Kleymenova
RUS
18:09.95


3000m Steeplechase
1
Natalya Cherepanova
RUS
9:53.50


2
Natalia Izmodenova
RUS
10:16.87


3
Yekaterina Chebotareva
RUS
10:50.98


Long jump
1
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
7.11


2
Natalia Lebusova
RUS
6.93


3
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
6.77


4
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.60


5
Irina Melnikova
RUS
6.52


6
Tatiana Ivanova
RUS
6.51


7
Olga Goncharova
RUS
6.51


8
Olesya Kazanovskaya
RUS
6.42


Triple jump
1
Olesya Bufalova
RUS
14.50


2
Viktoria Gurova
RUS
14.41


3
Oksana Rogova
RUS
14.07


4
Olga Pankova
RUS
13.89


5
Daria Safronova
RUS
13.84


6
Yekaterina Kaiukova
RUS
13.80


7
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
13.57


8
Svetlana Semenova
RUS
13.25


High jump
1
Anna Chicherova
RUS
1.95


2
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.88


3
Olga Pinakina
RUS
1.84


4
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova
RUS
1.84


5
Olga Tsurkan
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Tatiana Polnova
RUS
4.60


2
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.40


3
Yulia Lukinskaia
RUS
4.00


4
Antonina Miller
RUS
3.80


5
Svetlana Kutuzova
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Olga Riabinkina
RUS
19.18


2
Oksana Gaus
RUS
18.78


3
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
18.45


4
Anna Omarova
RUS
18.40


5
Olga Ivanova
RUS
18.28


6
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
15.78


Discus throw
1
Daria Pischalnikova
RUS
63.78


2
Yelena Machkanova
RUS
58.09


3
Olesya Korotkova
RUS
55.73


4
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
54.61


5
Olga Olshevskaia
RUS
54.29


6
Oksana Tuchak
RUS
53.96


7
Alla Denisenko
RUS
52.16


8
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
50.28


Hummer throw
1
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
76.93


3
Yelena Konevtseva
RUS
73.86


4
Yelena Rigert
RUS
70.09


5
Elena Kiseliova
RUS
63.03


6
Tatiana Khatantseva
RUS
61.48


7
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
61.36


8
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
60.14


Javelin throw
1
Lada Chernova
RUS
59.63


2
Maria Abakumova
RUS
59.29


3
Oksana Gromova
RUS
57.53


4
Yekaterina Rybko
RUS
55.40


5
Marina Maksimova
RUS
53.53


6
Yelena Makarova
RUS
51.12


7
Yekaterina Kozhenkova
RUS
46.79