Men
Women
100m
1
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
10.61


2
Ivan Shmelev
RUS
10.78


3
Ramis Abdulkaderov
RUS
10.79


200m
1
Ramis Abdulkaderov
RUS
21:74


2
Igor Shevtsov
RUS
21:93


3
Aleksei Aksionov
RUS
22:12


400m
1
Anton Kokorin
RUS
46.76


2
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
46.92


3
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
46.98


110m Hurdles
1
Vladimir Zhukov
RUS
13.76


2
Aleksandr Slepov
RUS
14.00


3
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
14.03


400m Hurdles
1
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
51.16


2
Viktor Komarov
RUS
51.22


3
Dmitriy Feoktistov
RUS
52.94


800m
1
Dmitriy Bukreyev
RUS
1:50.94


2
Aleksandr Uvarov
RUS
1:51.52


3
Aleksandr Terekhov
RUS
1:52.05


1500m
1
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:49.04


2
Dmitriy Gavrilov
RUS
3:50.46


3
Oleg Kovrizhin
RUS
3:50.48


5000m
1
Ivan Koruniak
RUS
14:29.92


2
Vladimir Safronov
RUS
14:35.18


3
Aleksandr Maschalgin
RUS
14:35.80


10,000m
1
Denis Ponkratov
RUS
30:40.28


2
Sergey Skudin
RUS
30:48.75


3
Vladimir Kalinin
RUS
30:49.53


3000m Steeplechase
1
Igor Chernobai
RUS
9:02.12


2
Boris Skripnikov
RUS
9:06.30


3
Yuriy Kholodkov
RUS
9:13.32


Long jump
1
Anton Filatenkov
RUS
7.71


2
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.63


3
Nikolay Ilin
RUS
7.56


Triple jump
1
Stanislav Ionov
RUS
16.02


2
Ilya Yefremov
RUS
15.95


3
Dmitri Nikonov
RUS
15.60


High jump
1
Roman Yevgeniev
RUS
2.20


2
Vladislav Lomidze
RUS
2.18


3
Sergei Milokumov
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.50


2
Yevgeniy Ageyev
RUS
5.20


2
Pavel Prokopenko
RUS
5.20


Decathlon
1
Sergei Dorofeev
RUS
7394


2
Aleksandr Grishin
RUS
7018


3
Aleksandr Siuremov
RUS
6887


Shot put
1
Ivan Semyonov
RUS
19.66


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.40


3
Aleksandr Bolshakov
RUS
18.18


Discus Throw (1.75kg)
1
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
62:24


2
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
57:05


3
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
57:00


Hummer throw
1
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
82.62


2
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
80.12


3
Igor Sergeev
RUS
72.29


Javelin throw
1
Sergei Gromov
RUS
69.86


2
Viacheslav Yankov
RUS
65.76


3
Yevgeniy Filichkin
RUS
63.08


100m
1
Yana Liadnova
RUS
11.70


2
Irina Blazhenikina
RUS
11.82


3
Yekaterina Tatarintseva
RUS
11.83


200m
1
Yekaterina Tatarintseva
RUS
23:97


2
Yuliya Glibko
RUS
24:12


3
Olga Ortina
RUS
24:33


400m
1
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS
51.81


2
Anna Verkhovskaia
RUS
53.99


3
Olga Fomina
RUS
54.03


100m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Shtepa
RUS
13:40


2
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
13:48


3
Galina Ivanchenko
RUS
13:88


400m Hurdles
1
Anastasia Ott
RUS
56.28


2
Darya Korablyova
RUS
57.51


3
Yekaterina Kuzmenko
RUS
58.48


800m
1
Aleksandra Uvarova
RUS
2:04.08


2
Natalya Krasnoschekova
RUS
2:06.15


3
Olga Sliva
RUS
2:06.24


1500m
1
Viktoria Ivanova
RUS
4:20.06


2
Yelena Proshutinskaya
RUS
4:21.35


3
Natalia Slednikova
RUS
4:21.71


3000m
1
Viktoria Ivanova
RUS
9:15.78


2
Natalia Tikhonova (Starkova)
RUS
9:20.40


3
Aleksandra Kudriashova
RUS
9:22.94


5000m
1
Natalia Tikhonova (Starkova)
RUS
16:17.75


2
Aleksandra Kudriashova
RUS
16:37.02


3
Natalya Popkova
RUS
16:37.13


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
10:12.72


2
Yelena Cherniak
RUS
10:37.25


3
Natalya Nemkina
RUS
10:44.73


Long jump
1
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.40


2
Yana Panteleyeva
RUS
6.28


3
Tatiana Kuzmina
RUS
6.17


Triple jump
1
Darya Safonova
RUS
13.62


2
Valeriya Zavyalova
RUS
13.31


3
Olga Timofeeva
RUS
13.26


High jump
1
Yekaterina Tereshina
RUS
1.88


2
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova
RUS
1.85


2
Yelena Kuvshinnikova
RUS
1.82


Pole vault
1
Valeriya Volik
RUS
4.35


2
Yulia Zhukova
RUS
4.00


3
Anna Zhidkova
RUS
3.90


Heptathlon
1
Olga Kurban
RUS
5634


2
Uliana Varukha
RUS
5566


3
Nadezhda Sergeeva
RUS
5565


Shot put
1
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
16.19


2
Irina Tarasova
RUS
16.18


3
Anna Pakhmutova
RUS
14.40


Discus throw
1
Tatiana Kopytova
RUS
50.29


2
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
48.36


3
Yelena Panova
RUS
46.73


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
64.87


2
Anna Ksenofontova
RUS
59.88


3
Polina Vashukova
RUS
57.71


Javelin throw
1
Alena Ivanova
RUS
47.15


2
Yekaterina Shevtsova
RUS
46.70


3
Anna Pakhmutova
RUS
45.83