60m
|
1
|
Maksim Mokrousov
|
RUS
|
6:77
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Gostev
|
RUS
|
6:80
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeni Zhigulin
|
RUS
|
6:81
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Korobets
|
RUS
|
6:83
|
|
|
5
|
Pavel Prilepov
|
RUS
|
6:93
|
|
|
6
|
Fiodor Miliutin
|
RUS
|
6:97
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
21:48
|
|
|
2
|
Yegor Babenko
|
RUS
|
21:56
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
21:71
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Korobets
|
RUS
|
21:91
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeni Siniaiev
|
RUS
|
21:92
|
|
|
6
|
Maksim Mokrousov
|
RUS
|
22:18
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
48.11
|
|
|
2
|
Valentin Krugliakov
|
RUS
|
48.11
|
|
|
3
|
Valentin Bulychev
|
AZE
|
48.13
|
|
|
4
|
Konstantin Gorlov
|
RUS
|
48.58
|
|
|
5
|
Anton Makarov
|
RUS
|
48.68
|
|
|
6
|
Arkadi Vikhrov
|
RUS
|
48.68
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Aleksei Davydikov
|
RUS
|
7:81
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Lynsha
|
BLR
|
7:90
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Filev
|
RUS
|
7:93
|
|
|
4
|
Iakov Petrov
|
RUS
|
7:97
|
|
|
5
|
Denis Byvakin
|
RUS
|
7:97
|
|
|
6
|
Pavel Onischenko
|
RUS
|
7:98
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yuri Koldin
|
RUS
|
1:52.04
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
1:52.52
|
|
|
3
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
1:52.92
|
|
|
4
|
Vadim Dorofeiev
|
RUS
|
1:53.25
|
|
|
5
|
Roman Kuzmin
|
RUS
|
1:53.63
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Avdyukov
|
RUS
|
1:53.80
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
|
RUS
|
3:47.96
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
3:48.78
|
|
|
3
|
Vladimir Ponomariov
|
RUS
|
3:51.01
|
|
|
5
|
Konstantin Vasiliev
|
RUS
|
3:51.15
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Baraniuk
|
RUS
|
3:51.40
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Maslov
|
RUS
|
3:53.15
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Aleksei Aleksandrov
|
RUS
|
8:12.95
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Shterman
|
RUS
|
8:19.04
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Sokolov
|
RUS
|
8:19.73
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Komarov
|
RUS
|
8:21.65
|
|
|
5
|
Andrey Smirnov
|
RUS
|
8:23.41
|
|
|
6
|
Ilia Aleshintsev
|
RUS
|
8:24.36
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksei Tolstenkov
|
RUS
|
8:27.33
|
|
|
8
|
Yevgeni Doga
|
RUS
|
8:27.50
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Aleksandr Samarin
|
RUS
|
8:59.19
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Pisarev
|
RUS
|
9:08.03
|
|
|
3
|
Iakov Bolshakov
|
RUS
|
9:11.52
|
|
|
4
|
Nazim Irmatov
|
TJK
|
9:16.05
|
|
|
5
|
Sergei Serov
|
RUS
|
9:16.96
|
|
|
6
|
Pavel Saveliev
|
RUS
|
9:22.92
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Ndiss Kaba Badji
|
SEN
|
7.81
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Belov
|
RUS
|
7.50
|
|
|
3
|
Klim Vorobiov
|
RUS
|
7.39
|
|
|
4
|
Ivan Volobuiev
|
RUS
|
7.37
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Belugin
|
RUS
|
7.34
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Tiulenev
|
RUS
|
7.25
|
|
|
7
|
Viacheslav Gordeiev
|
RUS
|
7.25
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Petrov
|
RUS
|
7.20
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Igor Belov
|
RUS
|
16.18
|
|
|
2
|
Ndiss Kaba Badji
|
SEN
|
16.10
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Detsuk
|
BLR
|
16.02
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksei Kolganov
|
RUS
|
15.91
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Yashin
|
RUS
|
15.88
|
|
|
6
|
Audrius Gricevicius
|
LTU
|
15.84
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitriy Kolosov
|
RUS
|
15.62
|
|
|
8
|
Yevgeni Shtyfliuk
|
RUS
|
15.58
|
|
|
9
|
Timur Abbiasov
|
RUS
|
15.39
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Andrei Silnov
|
RUS
|
2.24
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Galeshev
|
BLR
|
2.21
|
|
|
3
|
Vadim Kolesnikov
|
RUS
|
2.18
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Bochmago
|
RUS
|
2.18
|
|
|
5
|
Stanislav Maliarenko
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Ilichev
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
7
|
Pavel Chetvertakov
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Shustov
|
RUS
|
2.12
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Aleksandr Gripich
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Prokopenko
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Savinov
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
4
|
Konstantin Kostiuchenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
5
|
Nikolai Ostapenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
6
|
Artiom Buria
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
7
|
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolai Lavrinenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
9
|
Sergei Kucherianu
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Aleksandr Grekov
|
RUS
|
18.49
|
|
|
2
|
Soslan Tsyrikhov
|
RUS
|
18.39
|
|
|
3
|
Nikolai Umrikhin
|
RUS
|
18.35
|
|
|
4
|
Lenar Ganeiev
|
RUS
|
17.64
|
|
|
5
|
Yegor Malinkin
|
RUS
|
17.55
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Mariasov
|
RUS
|
17.53
|
|
|
7
|
Ilia Kuznetsov
|
RUS
|
16.31
|
|
|
8
|
Maksim Zarifulov
|
RUS
|
16.23
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Lina Gricikaite
|
LTU
|
7:31
|
|
|
2
|
Yelizaveta Yashina
|
RUS
|
7:42
|
|
|
2
|
Ekaterina Butusova
|
RUS
|
7:41
|
|
|
4
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
7:46
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Novikova
|
RUS
|
7:48
|
|
|
6
|
Aliona Pyliova
|
RUS
|
7:61
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Yelena Yakovleva
|
RUS
|
23:91
|
|
|
2
|
Yelizaveta Yashina
|
RUS
|
24:10
|
|
|
3
|
Liudmila Zuenko
|
RUS
|
24:21
|
|
|
4
|
Ekaterina Butusova
|
RUS
|
24:24
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
24:31
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Geflikh
|
RUS
|
24:48
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
|
RUS
|
52.76
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Driakhlova
|
RUS
|
53.00
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Periakova
|
RUS
|
53.43
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Menshikova
|
RUS
|
53.66
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Muliukova
|
RUS
|
53.86
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasia Kochetova
|
RUS
|
53.87
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Viktoria Gappova
|
RUS
|
8:21
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Soloviova
|
RUS
|
8:26
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Yevdokimova
|
RUS
|
8:26
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasiya Trifonova
|
RUS
|
8:27
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Bandina
|
RUS
|
8:48
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Topilina
|
RUS
|
8:50
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Tatyana Paliyenko
|
RUS
|
2:06.85
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Khaliullina
|
RUS
|
2:06.91
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Portnova
|
RUS
|
2:07.44
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
2:08.09
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Gorshkova
|
RUS
|
2:08.44
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeniya Zolotova
|
RUS
|
2:08.58
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yevgenia Khaliullina
|
RUS
|
4:19.34
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Portnova
|
RUS
|
4:20.95
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:21.84
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Gorshkova
|
RUS
|
4:23.72
|
|
|
5
|
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
|
RUS
|
4:26.12
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Zriachikh
|
RUS
|
4:26.44
|
|
|
7
|
Yevgenia Panteleeva
|
RUS
|
4:27.23
|
|
|
8
|
Anna Luchkina
|
RUS
|
4:27.44
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Olesia Syrieva
|
RUS
|
9:16.00
|
|
|
2
|
Galina Ignatieva
|
RUS
|
9:16.68
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Zriachikh
|
RUS
|
9:28.47
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Minina
|
BLR
|
9:30.01
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Trofimova
|
RUS
|
9:44.51
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Kurbatova
|
RUS
|
9:45.84
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Rumiantseva
|
RUS
|
9:48.25
|
|
|
8
|
Galina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
9:57.32
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Svetlana Ivanova
|
RUS
|
9:50.51
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Orlova
|
RUS
|
9:59.07
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Bespalova
|
RUS
|
9:59.89
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Derevieva
|
RUS
|
10:30.08
|
|
|
5
|
Marina Romanovskaia
|
RUS
|
10:35.54
|
|
|
6
|
Kseniya Agafonova
|
RUS
|
10:40.97
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yulia Zinovieva
|
RUS
|
6.33
|
|
|
2
|
Ksenia Volzhankina
|
LAT
|
6.22
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Denisova
|
RUS
|
6.20
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Kotova
|
RUS
|
6.14
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Mamysheva
|
RUS
|
6.11
|
|
|
6
|
Zhanna Chornaia
|
RUS
|
6.07
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Malakhova
|
RUS
|
6.00
|
|
|
8
|
Yulia Tarasova
|
UZB
|
5.99
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Svetlana Bolshakova
|
RUS
|
13.80
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Potapova
|
RUS
|
13.57
|
|
|
3
|
Zinaida Lifintseva
|
RUS
|
13.55
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasia Nazarova
|
RUS
|
13.53
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandra Zelenina
|
MOL
|
13.30
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Marinina
|
RUS
|
13.27
|
|
|
7
|
Anna Krylova
|
RUS
|
13.09
|
|
|
8
|
Irina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
12.82
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Svetlana Shkolina
|
RUS
|
1.92
|
|
|
2
|
Alina Budnikova
|
RUS
|
1.88
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Glavatskikh
|
RUS
|
1.88
|
|
|
4
|
Nadezhda Dusanova
|
UZB
|
1.82
|
|
|
4
|
Daria Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
6
|
Irina Gordeeva
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Pinakina
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
8
|
Tatiana Titova
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Kiryashova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Belinskaia
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
4
|
Valeria Snegova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
4
|
Alina Kakoshinskaia
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Orlova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Pastukhova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
8
|
Zarema Dzhamirdze
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
|