Russian

Multimedia

Photos

Russian Juniors Indoor Championships
04.02.2011-06.02.2011, Russia, Saransk
Длина Сорокин Дмитрий
Длина Моргунов Сергей
Длина Зрящев Алексей
Длина Моргунов Сергей
Лемко Тарас
Грибинюк Роман
60м сб: Костин Роман №-273, Белозир Михаил №-241
60м сб Грачев Дмитрий
60 м Хорошева Кристина
60 м Шведова Олеся №-200
60 м Шведова Олеся
60 м Градус Эвелина
60 м Лапина Анна №-1
60 м Лапина Анна №-1
60 м: Кукушкина Анна №-99, Бучельникова Марина №-46
60 м
60 м Моргунов Сергей
60 м Хомутов Дмитрий №-232
60 м Вручинский Павел
60 м
60 м
60 м Полуляшний Сергей
Судьи на финише
60 м Смирнов Сергей №-286
Длина Соколов Иван
3000 м Полковникова Олеся
60м сб: Павлик Екатерина, Блескина Екатерина, Сошкина Анна
60м сб: Невдах Кирилл, Лемко Тарас, Грачев Дмитрий
60 м Кукушкина Анна
60 м Хомутов Дмитрий №-232
60 м Хомутов Дмитрий
3000 м
3000 м
3000 м Лихачев Дмитрий №-438
3000 м Сафиулин Ильгизар №-83
3000 м: Жиганов Константин №-170, Мелков Василий №-105
3000 м: Мелков Василий №-105, Моисеев Виталий №-68
3000 м Сафиулин Ильгизар №-83
3000 м: Жиганов Константин №-170, Мелков Василий №-105
3000 м
3000 м Сафиулин Ильгизар №-83
3000 м Моисеев Виталий
3000 м: Кудашкина Алена, Полковникова Олеся, Александрова Дина
60 м: Лапина Анна, Хорошеева Кристина, Бучельникова Марина
60 м: Сехин Александр, Хомутов, Дмитрий Вручинский Павел
3000 м: Стрижаков Андрей, Сафиулин Ильгизар, Ляликов Николай, Мочалов В.С.
400 м Асланиди Анастасия
400 м Паникова Анастасия
400 м Коршунова Анастасия
400 м: Семенова Наталья №-186, Пугачева Екатерина №-392, Благодетелева Дарья №-326
400 м Васельцова Юлия
Арбитр Антонов В.Е.
400 м Парфенова Анна
Шест Осипнко Алена №-449
400 м Павлюкова Мария
400 м Ивлиева Ирина
Диденко Ю.В.
Трофимов Е.В.
400 м Аристов Илья
400 м Федоров Валерий
400 м Галацков Андрей
400 м Галацков Андрей
400 м Саломатников Владимир
400 м Несмашный Денис
Шест Бирюкова Анастасия
400 м Еремин Максим
400 м Кашефразов Радель
400 м Углов Никита
400 м Костомаров Максим
400 м: Костомаров Максим №-318, Савушкин Артем №-128
Шест
400 м Галянин Роман
Высота Квалификация
Высота Квалификация
Высота Квалификация
Высота Квалификация
Шест Бондаренко Кристина
Шест Гиль Софья
Шест Стецюк Татьяна
Шест Гиль Софья
Шест Комарова Кристина
Шест Демиденко Наталья
Шест Бирюкова Анастасия
Шест Бондаренко Кристина
Шест: Демиденко Наталья, Трофимов Е.В.
Шест Демиденко Наталья
Шест: Бирюкова Анастасия, Трофимов Е.В.
Шест Бирюкова Анастасия
Шест Демиденко Наталья
Шест: Демиденко Наталья, Трофимов Е.В.
Шест: Бирюкова Анастасия, Демиденко Наталья, Трофимов Е.В., Бондаренко Кристина
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Открытие соревнований
Люблин А.В.
60м сб Блескина Екатерина
60м сб Блескина Екатерина
60м сб Лемко Тарас
60 м сб: Лемко Тарас №-217, Евгеньев Александр №-264
60 м Полуфинал
60 м : Майстренко Ольга №-192, Хорошева Кристина №-343
60 м Хомутов Дмитрий
60 м Хомутов Дмитрий
60 м: Столов Иван №-33, Вручинский Павел №-50, Сехин Александр №-196, Горбатенко Андрей №-240
60 м: Банников Максим №-146, Полуляшный Сергей №-187, Моргунов Сергей №-263
800 м
800 м Бурцева Нюргуяна
800 м Болотникова Варвара
800 м: Рогозина Светлана №-25, Соколенко Екатерина №-407
800 м
800 м
800 м Маланова Айвика
800 м Комарова Анастасия
Главный судья Мочалов Вячеслав Сергеевич
800 м
800 м Шаповалова Екатерина
Тройной Примак Артем
800 м Кузнецов Кирилл №-298
800 м: Лапшин Александр №-52, Федоров Алексей №-167
800 м: Фирстов Павел №-57, Маслов Максим №-84, Николаев Владимир №-132
800 м Гиниятуллин Валентин №441
800 м
800 м Высоцкий Никита
800 м Румянцев Дмитрий
800 м Лантров Андрей №-66
800 м Алабужев Сергей
800 м
60м сб Блескина Екатерина
60м сб Блескина Екатерина
60м сб Невдах Кирилл
3000 м
3000 м Рязанцева Светлана
3000 м Кудашкина Алена
RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow