| | |
|
30.08.14, DecaNation - Angers, France
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
4
|
6.34
|
|
23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
3
|
6.55
|
|
Heats
|
10
|
6.15
|
|
01.07.14-03.07.14, Tatarstan Championships - Kazan, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final HC
|
1
|
6.69
|
|
30.01.14, Samara Cup - Samara, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
2
|
6.52
|
|
25.01.14, Volgograd Region Governor’s Cup - Volgograd, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
4
|
6.35
|
|
21.07.11-24.07.11, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
8
|
6.47
|
|
Qualification 1
|
2
|
6.67
|
|
30.06.11, BIGBANK Kuldliiga 3rd Summer Stage - Kohila, Estonia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
1
|
6.89
|
|
07.06.11, BIGBANK Kuldliiga 2nd Summer Stage - Rakvere, Estonia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
1
|
6.79
|
|
28.05.11, BIGBANK Kuldliiga 1st Summer Stage - Tartu, Estonia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
1
|
6.75
|
|
16.02.11-18.02.11, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
5
|
6.47
|
|
Qualification
|
5
|
6.63
|
|
22.01.11, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
1
|
6.57
|
|
12.07.10-15.07.10, Russian Championships - Saransk, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
8
|
6.59
|
|
01.07.10, 15th International Athletic Challenge Meeting - Velenje, Slovenia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
1
|
6.61
|
|
29.06.10, Moscow Open - Moscow, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
5
|
6.47
|
|
01.06.10, 46th G. Sule Memorial - Tartu, Estonia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
2
|
6.50
|
|
26.02.10-28.02.10, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
5
|
6.57
|
|
19.02.10-21.02.10, Russian U23 Indoor Championships - Volgograd, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final HC
|
1
|
6.39
|
|
30.01.10, Krasnodar Governor Cup - Krasnodar, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
4
|
6.53
|
|
23.01.10, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
6
|
6.27
|
|
31.07.09, DN Galan - Stockholm, Sweden
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
9
|
6.34
|
|
23.07.09-26.07.09, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Qualification B
|
3
|
6.56
|
|
Final
|
4
|
6.60
|
|
05.07.09, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
2
|
6.34
|
|
02.07.09, 13th International Athletic Meeting - Velenje, Slovenia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
1
|
6.69
|
|
25.06.09, Kuldliiga - Kohila, Estonia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
2
|
6.51
|
|
13.02.09-15.02.09, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
5
|
6.49
|
|
24.01.09, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
4
|
6.44
|
|
14.07.05-17.07.05, 5th European U23 Championships - Erfurt, Germany
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
5
|
6.41
|
|
25.06.05, Znamensky Memorial - Kazan, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
10
|
5.83
|
|
13.06.05-15.06.05, Russian U23 Champioships - Tula, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
2
|
6.65
|
|
04.06.05-05.06.05, Moscow U23 Championships - Moscow, Russia
|
Long jump
|
Final
|
2
|
6.37
|
|
02.02.05, Governor Cup - Samara, Russia
|
Long jump 0
|
Final
|
8
|
5.91
|
|
15.01.05, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
|
Long jump 0
|
Final
|
4
|
6.11
|
|
| |
| | |
|