Russian

Athletes

Tikhomirov Anton


Region
Novgorod Oblast
Saint-Petersburg
Club
VS
Society
Main event
Shot put
Coaches
N. Gorbacheva
Aleksei Andreiev
Date of birth
29.04.1988

2017

28.07.17-30.07.17, Russian Championships. Russian Sport Clubs Cup. - Zhukovski, Russia
Shot put
Final
8
18.17

14.07.17-15.07.17, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
Shot put
Final
7
17.49

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Shot put
Final
6
18.68

10.06.17, Russian meeting - Yerino, Russia
Shot put
Final
8
18.02

25.05.17-26.05.17, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Shot put
Final
7
19.00

13.05.17-14.05.17, Bogatyr (throws) - Adler, Russia
Shot put
Final
4
18.77

22.04.17-23.04.17, Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes - Adler, Russia
Shot put
Final
4
18.44

04.01.17-06.01.17, Saint-Petersburg Cup - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
17.58

2016

24.12.16-25.12.16, Indoor Season Opening - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
17.92

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Shot put
Final
8
18.76

26.05.16-27.05.16, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Shot put
Final
6
19.40

2015

04.10.15-08.10.15, 7th CISM World Military Games - Mungyeong, Korea
Shot put
Final
7
18.69

06.06.15, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
Shot put
Final
4
18.69

28.05.15-29.05.15, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Shot put
Final
5
19.01

23.04.15-24.04.15, Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes - Adler, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
19.10

17.02.15-19.02.15, National Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Shot put
Final
7
18.97

10.02.15, Alekseev Memorial - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
2
19.67

2014

23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
Shot put
Final
5
19.93

11.06.14-12.06.14, Moscow Challenge - Moscow, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
20.02

29.05.14-30.05.14, Russian Team Championships - Adler, Russia
Shot put
Final
2
21.10

17.02.14-19.02.14, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Shot put
Final
4
20.00

08.02.14, Alekseyev Memorial - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
20.15

04.01.14-06.01.14, Saint Petersburg Open Cup - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
19.13

2013

22.07.13-25.07.13, Russian Championships - Moscow, Russia
Shot put
Final
4
19.74

Qualification
4
18.98

15.07.13, Kuts Memorial. Moscow Cup. - Moscow, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
19.37

15.06.13-16.06.13, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
Shot put
Final
6
18.91

02.06.13, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
Shot put
Final
6
18.98

23.04.13-24.04.13, Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes - Adler, Russia
Shot put
Final
2
19.59

24.01.13-26.01.13, Saint Petersburg U23 Indoor Championships - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
18.38

2012

28.12.12-29.12.12, Indoor Season Opening - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
18.08

03.07.12-06.07.12, Russian Championships in Athletics - Cheboksary, Russia
Shot put
Final
9
18.83

Qualification
9
19.17

26.05.12-27.05.12, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Shot put
Final
9
18.51

21.04.12-22.04.12, Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes - Adler, Russia
Shot put
Final
4
18.82

22.02.12-24.02.12, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Shot put
Final
10
18.43

04.01.12-05.01.12, Saint-Petersburg Cup - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
19.10

2011

27.12.11-29.12.11, 2012 Indoor Season Opening Meeting - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
1
18.04

24.05.11-25.05.11, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Shot put
Final
7
17.39

2010

24.12.10-25.12.10, Winter Stadium Prizes - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Shot put
Final
2
17.94

12.08.10-14.08.10, 2nd Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad - Saransk, Russia
Discus throw
Final
4
53.13

Shot put
Final
4
16.90

02.07.10-04.07.10, Russian U23 Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Discus throw
Final
5
52.14

2009

16.06.09-18.06.09, Russian U23 Championships. Russian Junior Combined Events Championships. - Kazan, Russia
Discus throw
Final
2
54.06

18.02.09-20.02.09, Russian Winter Long Throwing Championships - Adler, Russia
Discus throw
Final
4
52.30

07.02.09-08.02.09, Lunev Throwing Memorial - Adler, Russia
Discus throw
Final
3
52.87

2008

05.07.08-06.07.08, Russian Cup - Tula, Russia
Discus throw
Final
4
51.54

12.02.08, Lunyov Memorial - Adler, Russia
Discus throw
Final
3
54.95

2007

19.07.07-22.07.07, 19th European Athletics Junior Championships - Hengelo, Netherlands
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
Qualification A
7
53:69
-
21.04.07-22.04.07, Long Throws - Sochi, Russia
Discus throw
Final
5
53.50

19.02.07-21.02.07, Russian U23, Junior, Youth Winter Throws Championships - Adler, Russia
Discus throw
Final
8
50.67

2006

21.07.06-23.07.06, National Junior Championships - Tula, Russia
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
Final
2
57:05

17.02.06-19.02.06, National Championships, Long Throws - Adler, Russia
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
Final
4
50:67

2005

13.07.05-17.07.05, 4th IAAF World Youth Championships - Marrakesh, Morocco
Shot Put (5kg)
Final
6
18:97

Qualification A
4
18:46
q
27.05.05-28.05.05, International Outdoor Match UKR-RUS-BLR (youth) - Kyiv, Ukraine
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
Final
4
56:78

Shot Put (5kg)
Final
1
19:05

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow