Russian

Athletes

Popkova Natalya


Region
Moscow
Club
Society
Main event
5000m
Coaches
Yekaterina Podkopaieva
Nevezhin
Sergei Yepishin
F. Yepishin
Date of birth
21.09.1988

2015

12.09.15, Labem Half Marathon - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic
Halfmarathon
Final
10
1:15:52

19.07.15, Russian 10000m Championships - Zhukovski, Russia
10,000m
Final
1
32:25.22

2014

06.09.14, Birell Prague Grand Prix - Prague, Czech Republic
10km Road Race
Final
6
33:25

23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
5000m
Final
2
15:31.27

09.07.14-10.07.14, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
10,000m
Final
7
32:56.33

11.06.14-12.06.14, Moscow Challenge - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
3
9:10.19

05.04.14, Sportisimo Prague Half-Marathon - Prague, Czech Republic
Halfmarathon
Final
10
1:13:58

17.02.14-19.02.14, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
5000m
Final
4
15:49.28

3000m
Final
5
9:13.55

22.01.14-24.01.14, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
1
9:17.92

1500m
Final
7
4:22.88

2013

22.07.13-25.07.13, Russian Championships - Moscow, Russia
5000m
Final
4
15:38.62

15.06.13-16.06.13, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
5000m
Final
4
15:58.13

11.06.13, Moscow Challenge. Russian 10000m Championships. - Moscow, Russia
10,000m
Final
14
33:38.59

02.06.13, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
5000m
Final
3
16:05.83

2012

15.07.12, 2nd Sparkassen Meeting - Haldensleben, Germany
3000m
Final
4
9:01.96

03.07.12-06.07.12, Russian Championships in Athletics - Cheboksary, Russia
5000m
Final
4
15:24.74

13.06.12, Kuts Memorial. Moscow Cup. - Moscow, Russia
5000m
Final
4
15:26.10

11.06.12, Moscow Challenge. Russian 10000m Championships. - Moscow, Russia
10,000m
Final
2
31:55.83

24.01.12-25.01.12, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final HC
2
9:04.23

2011

16.08.11-21.08.11, Universiade - Shenzhen, China
5000m
Final
3
15:52.55

Heats 1
2
16:06.26

21.07.11-24.07.11, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
5000m
Final
3
15:20.29

09.07.11-10.07.11, Moscow Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
6
4:07.40

03.07.11, Russian 10000m Championships - Zhukovski, Russia
10,000m
Final
3
32:21.17

04.06.11-05.06.11, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
5000m
Final
2
16:05.23

04.03.11-06.03.11, 31th European Athletic Indoor Championships - Paris, France
3000m
Final
7
9:03.42

Heats 2
4
9:13.85

16.02.11-18.02.11, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
4
8:58.50

5000m
Final
1
15:39.25

29.01.11-30.01.11, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
2
8:58.88

1500m
Final
8
4:13.77

09.01.11, Moscow Christmas Cup - Moscow, Russia
2000m
Final
2
5:50.75

2010

29.08.10, Rieti 2010 - Rieti, Italy
3000m
Final
9
8:52.54

24.08.10, Meeting Lille Metropole - Villeneuve d'Ascq, France
3000m
Final
5
8:52.41

12.08.10-14.08.10, 2nd Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad - Saransk, Russia
5000m
Final
1
15:45.88

1500m
Final
3
4:14.92

31.07.10, Yuliya Pechonkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:10.82

22.07.10, Herculis - Monaco, Monaco
3000m
Final
12
8:50.80

12.07.10-15.07.10, Russian Championships - Saransk, Russia
5000m
Final
5
15:31.97

29.06.10, Moscow Open - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:09.98

19.06.10-20.06.10, 2nd SPAR European Team Championships - Bergen, Norway
5000m
Final
5
15:31.01

06.06.10-07.06.10, Moscow Open Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
1
8:45.10

26.02.10-28.02.10, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
3
9:06.56

13.02.10-14.02.10, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:16.42

01.02.10-02.02.10, Moscow U23 Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
1
9:16.04

10.01.10, Moscow Open Cup - Moscow, Russia
2000m
Final
3
6:02:25

2009

31.08.09, Zagreb 2009 - Zagreb, Croatia
3000m
Final
6
8:57.70

15.08.09-23.08.09, World Championships - Berlin, Germany
5000m
Heats 1
8
15:32.62
-
31.07.09, DN Galan - Stockholm, Sweden
5000m
Final
2
15:05.95

16.07.09-19.07.09, European U23 Championships - Kaunas, Lithuania
5000m
Final
1
15:54.11

10,000m
Final
1
33:37.31

01.07.09, Moscow Open - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:05.86

16.06.09-18.06.09, Russian U23 Championships. Russian Junior Combined Events Championships. - Kazan, Russia
10,000m
Final
1
32:46.94

06.06.09, Kuts Memorial - Moscow, Russia
5000m
Final
1
15:13.68

16.05.09-17.05.09, Outdoor Season Opening - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
1
9:08.23

1500m
Final
3
4:16.60

18.02.09, GE Galan - Stockholm, Sweden
5000m
Final
5
16:09.80

13.02.09-15.02.09, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
5
8:59.41

24.01.09-25.01.09, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:14.28

11.01.09, Christmas Cup - Moscow, Russia
2000m
Final
1
5:52:73

2008

05.07.08-06.07.08, Russian Cup - Tula, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:10.57

15.06.08, Znamensky Memorial (national events) - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:10.98

2007

15.09.07, ECCC Juniors Group A - Brno, Czech Republic
3000m
Final
1
9:52.67

31.07.07-03.08.07, Russian Championships - Tula, Russia
5000m
Final
12
15:58.34

19.07.07-22.07.07, 19th European Athletics Junior Championships - Hengelo, Netherlands
3000m
Final
2
9:14.17

5000m
Final
1
16:08.95

18.06.07-20.06.07, Russian U23 Championships - Tula, Russia
5000m
Final HC
1
15:51.45

24.01.07-25.01.07, Moscow Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
5
4:30.00

2006

21.07.06-23.07.06, National Junior Championships - Tula, Russia
5000m
Final
3
16:37.13

31.05.06-01.06.06, Moscow Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:37.33

24.01.06, Russian Winter (russian day) - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
6
4:31.51

12.01.06, Christmas Cup - Moscow, Russia
2000m
Final
5
6:18:96

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow