Russian

Athletes

Nikolaev Egor


Region
Bashkortostan
Moscow region
Club
Society
Main event
5000m
Coaches
Tatiana Senchenko
Yevgeni Senchenko
Date of birth
28.04.1988

2019

13.02.19-15.02.19, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
5000m
Final
3
13:54.37

2018

12.02.18-14.02.18, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:42.65

3000m
Final
2
7:50.01

04.02.18, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
1 Mile
Final
5
4:01.82

2017

28.07.17-30.07.17, Russian Championships. Russian Sport Clubs Cup. - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:41.55

14.07.17-15.07.17, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
2
3:42.85

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:43.08

10.06.17, Russian meeting - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:44.97

25.05.17-26.05.17, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
1500m
Final
6
3:43.97

19.02.17-21.02.17, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
7
3:46.49

04.02.17-05.02.17, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
5
7:58.97

07.01.17, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
3
7:58.42

2016

30.09.16-03.10.16, Russian Cross Country Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth) - Orenburg, Russia
Cross Country
Final
3
32:49

26.05.16-27.05.16, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
1500m
Final
14
3:46.04

23.02.16-25.02.16, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
4
3:44.58

3000m
Final
3
7:54.11

06.02.16, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:47.22

07.01.16, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
4
8:00.17

2015

03.08.15-05.08.15, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
5000m
Final
9
13:59.29

18.07.15-19.07.15, EA Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:43.15

08.07.15-12.07.15, Universiade - Kwangju, South Korea
1500m
Final
5
3:40.06

06.06.15, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
3000m
Final
1
7:54.65

28.05.15-29.05.15, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
5000m
Final
9
13:46.91

05.03.15-08.03.15, 33rd European Athletics Indoor Championships - Prague, Czech Republic
3000m
Final
10
7:51.99

Heats
6
7:49.24

17.02.15-19.02.15, National Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
5
3:47.21

3000m
Final
1
7:48.43

31.01.15, Karlsruhe - IAAF Indoor Meet - Karlsruhe, Germany
3000m
Final
3
7:48.36

07.01.15, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
1
7:51.07

2014

23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
5000m
Final
1
13:42.84

08.07.14, Gyulai Istvan Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix - Budapest, Hungary
3000m
Final
13
7:54.76

03.06.14, Gala dei Castelli - Bellinzona, Switzerland
1500m
Final
3
3:39.92

29.05.14-30.05.14, Russian Team Championships - Adler, Russia
5000m
Final
1
13:44.77

25.02.14, Prague Indoor - Prague, Czech Republic
3000m
Final
2
7:49.99

17.02.14-19.02.14, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:42.07

800m
Final
4
1:48.35

01.02.14, Meeting National en salle de Mondeville - Mondeville, France
3000m
Final
6
7:56.04

26.01.14, Meeting National en salle de Bordeaux - Bordeaux, France
3000m
Final
5
7:54.15

07.01.14, Yalamov Memorial - Luch Club Christmas Starts - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
1
7:51.96

2013

25.12.13, Bulatov Memorial - Omsk, Russia
2000m
Final
1
5:08.92

22.07.13-25.07.13, Russian Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
2
3:47.30

Heats 3
1
3:42.39

07.07.13-12.07.13, Universiade - Kazan, Russia
1500m
Final
4
3:39.59

22.06.13-23.06.13, 4th European Athletics Team Championships - Gateshead, Great Britain
1500m
Final
6
3:41.80

09.06.13, Joensuu Games - Joensuu, Finland
1500m
Final
3
3:38.81

25.05.13-26.05.13, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
4
8:35.59

01.03.13-03.03.13, European Athletic Indoor Championships - Goeteborg, Sweden
1500m
Heats
1
3:43.58

12.02.13-14.02.13, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:39.54

3000m
Final
2
7:47.57

03.02.13, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
6
3:38.36

26.01.13, GBR - USA - RUS - GER - Commonwealth Select - Glasgow, Great Britain
3000m
Final
3
7:55.25

07.01.13, Yalamov Memorial - Luch Club Christmas Starts - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
2
7:51.42

2012

15.08.12, DecaNation - Albi, France
1500m
Final
5
3:46.37

03.08.12-12.08.12, Olympic Games: Athletics - London, Great Britain
1500m
Semi-Final 2
10
3:37.28

Heats 1
11
3:38.92
q
03.07.12-06.07.12, Russian Championships in Athletics - Cheboksary, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:39.25

26.05.12-27.05.12, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:39.39

5000m
Final
1
13:35.33

09.03.12-11.03.12, IAAF World Indoor Championships 2012 - Istanbul, Turkey
1500m
Heats 2
7
3:43.33

22.02.12-24.02.12, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:40.90

3000m
Final
1
7:53.93

05.02.12, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
2
3:39.92

21.01.12, Governor’s Cup - Volgograd, Russia
1500m
Final
2
3:41.46

2011

11.12.11, 18th SPAR European Cross Country Championships - Velenje, Slovenia
Cross Country
Final
28
29:59

21.07.11-24.07.11, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
5
8:39.80

1500m
Final
3
3:37.84

Heats
1
3:40.29

18.06.11-19.06.11, 3rd SPAR European Team Championships - Stockholm, Sweden
3000m
Final
2
8:03.80

04.06.11-05.06.11, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:30.49

04.03.11-06.03.11, 31th European Athletic Indoor Championships - Paris, France
3000m
Final
12
8:05.49

Heats 3
3
8:13.01

16.02.11-18.02.11, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
3
7:52.11

07.01.11, Christmas Starts, Yalamov Memorial - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
2
7:57.18

2010

12.12.10, 17th SPAR European Cross Country Championships - Albufeira, Portugal
Cross Country
Final
3
24:15

02.10.10-03.10.10, Russian Cross Country Championships - Orenburg, Russia
Cross Country 10 км
Final
1
30:26

12.08.10-14.08.10, 2nd Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad - Saransk, Russia
5000m
Final
1
14:12.54

3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:51.57

12.07.10-15.07.10, Russian Championships - Saransk, Russia
5000m
Final
7
14:00.94

11.06.10-12.06.10, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
5000m
Final
1
14:22.23

01.05.10, Russian Cross Country Championships - Zhukovski, Russia
Cross Country 4км
Final
1
11:09

19.02.10-21.02.10, Russian U23 Indoor Championships - Volgograd, Russia
3000m
Final
1
8:08.44

1500m
Final
1
3:49.17

2009

13.12.09, European Cross Country Championships - Dublin, Ireland
Cross Country 8018м
Final
12
25:46

01.08.09-02.08.09, Russian Cup - Tula, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:49.22

23.07.09-26.07.09, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
4
8:37.01

16.06.09-18.06.09, Russian U23 Championships. Russian Junior Combined Events Championships. - Kazan, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
2
8:47.85

28.02.09-02.03.09, Russian U23 Indoor Championships - Saransk, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:47.24

07.01.09, Christmas Starts - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
4
8:05.71

2008

14.12.08, 15th SPAR European Cross Country Championships - Oostende, Belgium
Cross Country
Final
72
27:42

17.07.08-20.07.08, Russian Athletics Champonships - Kazan, Russia
1500m
Final
5
3:42.93

Heats
2
3:42.65

15.06.08, Znamensky Memorial (national events) - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
8
3:42.41

25.04.08, Russian Cross Country Championships - Zhukovski, Russia
Cross Country 4 км
Final
1
11:16

19.01.08, New Balance Games - New York, United States of America
1 Mile
Final
6
4:02:58

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow