Russian

Athletes

Cherniaieva Yelena


Region
Volgograd
Saint-Petersburg
Club
Society
Main event
100m
Coaches
N. Smelov
Kozhin
Andrei Klimov
Date of birth
19.09.1988

2019

19.01.19-20.01.19, - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
200m
Final
1
23.93

2018

13.06.18, - Zhukovski, Russia
100m
Final
1
11.67 (-0.6)

12.02.18-14.02.18, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
200m
Final
3
23.56

60m
Final
3
7.43

04.02.18, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
60m
Final
3
7.43

2017

28.07.17-30.07.17, Russian Championships. Russian Sport Clubs Cup. - Zhukovski, Russia
100m
Final
2
11.50

200m
Final
2
23.46

14.07.17-15.07.17, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
100m
Final
2
11.72

200m
Final
3
23.43

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
100m
Final
4
11.68

200m
Final
7
23.99

21.01.17-22.01.17, Saint-Petersburg Indoor Championships - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
60m
Final
3
7.56

Semi-Final
3
7.51

04.01.17-06.01.17, Saint-Petersburg Cup - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
200m
Final
2
24.31

2016

28.07.16, 2016 Stars - Moscow, Russia
100m
Final
6
11.75

20.07.16-21.07.16, Russian Cup - Zhukovski, Russia
100m
Final
4
11.65

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
200m
Final
4
23.96

Heats
4
23.68

100m
Final
8
11.64

Heats
8
11.58

12.06.16, Russian meeting - Yerino, Russia
100m
Final
2
11.88

200m
Final
1
24.18

04.06.16-05.06.16, Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
200m
Final
4
23.98

100m
Final
4
11.77

26.05.16-27.05.16, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
200m
Final
3
23.68

100m
Final
5
11.75

23.02.16-25.02.16, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
200m
Final
3
23.65

60m
Final
6
7.52

Semi-Final
6
7.43

Heats
6
7.51

07.02.16, Alekseev Memorial - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
60m
Final
3
7.41

23.01.16-24.01.16, Saint-Petersburg Indoor Championships - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
200m
Final
1
23.73

60m
Final
4
7.50

Semi-Final
4
7.45

16.01.16-17.01.16, Saint-Petersburg Open Youth Indoor Championships - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
200m
Final HC
1
23.93

2015

26.12.15-27.12.15, Indoor Season Opening - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
60m
Final
2
7.45

03.08.15-05.08.15, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
200m
Final
6
23.43

100m
Final
4
11.57

Semi-Final
4
11.54

06.06.15, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
100m
Final
5
11.46

Heats
5
11.44

28.05.15-29.05.15, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
200m
Final
5
23.41

100m
Final
2
11.62

Heats
2
11.59

2013

22.07.13-25.07.13, Russian Championships - Moscow, Russia
200m
Final
2
23.40

Semi-Final 2
2
23.41

100m
Heats 2
2
11.54

15.07.13, Kuts Memorial. Moscow Cup. - Moscow, Russia
100m
Final
1
11.81

200m
Final
1
23.55

Heats
1
23.39

30.06.13, Znamensky Memorial (EAA Premium meeting) - Zhukovski, Russia
100m
Final
5
11.75

15.06.13-16.06.13, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
200m
Final
8
23.45

100m
Final
7
11.53

02.06.13, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
100m
Final
7
11.87

25.05.13-26.05.13, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
100m
Final
8
11.86

200m
Heats
13
24.12

12.02.13-14.02.13, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
60m
Semi-Final
6
7.34

19.01.13-20.01.13, Northwestern FD Indoor Championships - Yaroslavl, Russia
60m
Final
1
7.37

2012

28.12.12-29.12.12, Indoor Season Opening - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
200m
Final
1
38.02

14.07.12-15.07.12, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
200m
Final
2
23.97

100m
Final
3
11.66

03.07.12-06.07.12, Russian Championships in Athletics - Cheboksary, Russia
200m
Final
8
23.36

Heats
8
23.21

100m
Semi-Final
9
11.64

09.06.12, 67th Cezmi Or Memorial - Istanbul, Turkey
200m
Final
3
23.79

26.05.12-27.05.12, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
400m
Final
11
53.40

200m
Heats
9
24.16

22.02.12-24.02.12, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
200m
Heats
5
23.89

400m
Heats
14
53.58

18.02.12-19.02.12, Russian Students Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
400m
Final
3
54.86

2011

21.07.11-24.07.11, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
200m
Semi-Final
11
23.85

Heats
9
23.94

400m
Heats
10
53.42

27.06.11, Sollentuna Meeting - Sollentuna, Sweden
200m
Final
1
23.54

2010

12.08.10-14.08.10, 2nd Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad - Saransk, Russia
100m
Final
1
11.47 (3.4)

12.07.10-15.07.10, Russian Championships - Saransk, Russia
200m
Final
8
23:53

100m
Final
6
11.38

02.07.10-04.07.10, Russian U23 Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
200m
Final
1
23:37

100m
Final
1
11.59

26.06.10, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
200m
Final
5
23:31

11.06.10-12.06.10, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
100m
Final
5
11.80

Heats
4
11.54

26.02.10-28.02.10, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
200m
Final
4
23:79

Heats
4
23:56

60m
Semi-Final
9
7:43

19.02.10-21.02.10, Russian U23 Indoor Championships - Volgograd, Russia
200m
Final
1
23:54

60m
Final
1
7:40

23.01.10-24.01.10, Saint Petersburg Indoor Championships - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
200m
Final
1
24:29

60m
Final
2
7:50

16.01.10-17.01.10, Northwestern FD Indoor Championships - Yaroslavl, Russia
200m
Final
1
24:30

60m
Final
1
7:47

2009

25.12.09-27.12.09, Winter Stadium Prizes - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
60m
Final
1
7:54

01.08.09-02.08.09, Russian Cup - Tula, Russia
200m
Final
4
23:87

24.01.09-25.01.09, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
200m
Final HC
1
23:90

2008

15.06.08, Znamensky Memorial (EAA Premium meeting) - Zhukovski, Russia
200m
Final
10
24:03

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow